Saskatoon Ball Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Saskatoon Ball Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


SBHL (2016 Provincial)


  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Jul 08
Co-Ed D Muff N Men 3 Baby Blue Balls 1 7:00 pm final
C Division P.I.N.K. 2 Bastardos 3 8:00 pm final SO
D Division Brooks and the Boyz 6 Goats 4 8:00 pm final
A/B Div TeaBaggers 6 C1 Assassins 1 9:00 pm final
E Division Black Ice Bandits 3 Violent Gentlemen 2 9:00 pm final
Sat, Jul 09
Co-Ed A Prairie Pirates (Purple) 7 Mother Puckers (Black) 0 11:00 am final
D Division South East Thunder (Blue/White) 6 Ball Slappers 1 11:00 am final
A/B Div Pandamonium 4 Ragina Crushers (Red) 5 12:00 pm final SO
D Division Goats 1 Chiefs 3 12:00 pm final
A/B Div TeaBaggers 6 Snipes 0 12:00 pm final
C Division P.I.N.K. 2 Titans 3 1:00 pm final
C Division Upper Deckers 2 Cunning Stunts (Gold) 3 1:00 pm final SO
D Division South East Thunder (Blue/White) 6 Golden Bears (Black) 1 1:00 pm final
E Division Black Ice Bandits 1 Super Wicked AwesomeSS (Yellow) 3 2:00 pm final
Co-Ed A Doug Fisters 2 Prairie Pirates (Purple) 1 2:00 pm final
Co-Ed A Mighty Drunks (Purple) 9 Mother Puckers (Black) 8 2:00 pm final SO
Co-Ed D Baby Blue Balls 2 Slap that Pass 4 3:00 pm final
Co-Ed D Muff N Men 4 Restricted Free Agents (Teal) 0 3:00 pm final
E Division Violent Gentlemen 2 Monsters 4 3:00 pm final
D Division Golden Bears (Black) 4 Ball Slappers 0 4:00 pm final
A/B Div C1 Assassins 7 Ragina Crushers (Red) 0 4:00 pm final
A/B Div Pandamonium 7 Snipes 5 4:00 pm final
D Division Brooks and the Boyz 2 Chiefs 7 5:00 pm final
C Division Bastardos 6 Cunning Stunts (Gold) 2 5:00 pm final
C Division Upper Deckers 3 Titans 0 5:00 pm final
Co-Ed A Doug Fisters 7 Mother Puckers (Black) 6 6:00 pm final
Co-Ed D Baby Blue Balls 1 Restricted Free Agents (Teal) 3 6:00 pm final
Co-Ed D Muff N Men 1 Slap that Pass 2 6:00 pm final
Co-Ed A Prairie Pirates (Purple) 8 Mighty Drunks (Purple) 1 7:00 pm final
E Division Black Ice Bandits 2 Monsters 7 7:00 pm final
C Division Cunning Stunts (Gold) 7 P.I.N.K. 0 8:00 pm final
A/B Div Ragina Crushers (Red) 1 Snipes 3 8:00 pm final
E Division Violent Gentlemen 3 Super Wicked AwesomeSS (Yellow) 1 8:00 pm final
D Division Brooks and the Boyz 3 Ball Slappers 1 9:00 pm final
D Division Golden Bears (Black) 3 Goats 1 9:00 pm final
Sun, Jul 10
E Division Super Wicked AwesomeSS (Yellow) 3 Monsters 0 8:00 am final
Co-Ed D Restricted Free Agents (Teal) 6 Slap that Pass 3 8:00 am final
Co-Ed A Doug Fisters 0 Mighty Drunks (Purple) 7 9:00 am final
D Division Chiefs 6 Golden Bears (Black) 4 9:00 am final
D Division South East Thunder (Blue/White) 6 Brooks and the Boyz 1 9:00 am final
A/B Div Pandamonium 1 C1 Assassins 5 10:00 am final
C Division Upper Deckers 5 Titans 0 10:00 am final
Co-Ed D Muff N Men 3 Restricted Free Agents (Teal) 5 11:00 am final
C Division Bastardos 2 Cunning Stunts (Gold) 6 11:00 am final
A/B Div TeaBaggers 8 Snipes 1 12:00 pm final
E Division Monsters 1 Super Wicked AwesomeSS (Yellow) 2 12:15 pm final
D Division South East Thunder (Blue/White) 6 Chiefs 5 1:30 pm final
Co-Ed A Prairie Pirates (Purple) 1 Doug Fisters 0 2:45 pm final
C Division Upper Deckers 6 Cunning Stunts (Gold) 4 4:00 pm final
A/B Div Snipes 2 Pandamonium 6 5:15 pm final
A/B Div TeaBaggers 7 C1 Assassins 2 6:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -