Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Saskatoon Ball Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


SBHL (2013 Stoon Playoffs)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Mon, Jun 17
U9C DIV Jackals (Sky) 6 Killer Bees (Gold) 5 5:15 pm final
U12 D DIV Lazers (Grey) 10 Galaxy (black) 2 5:15 pm final
U9A DIV Scorpions (Purple) 9 Rattlers (Teal) 4 5:15 pm final
U12 C DIV Eclipse (Black) 8 Quakes (Royal) 2 5:30 pm final
U9 Div Red Wolves (Harvard) 6 Dragons (Kelly) 0 6:15 pm final
U12 D DIV Volcanoes (Navy) 2 Boomers (Grey) 7 6:15 pm final
U9B DIV Pumas (Orange) 8 Rhinos (Grey) 2 6:15 pm final
U12F DIV Thunderbolts (gold) 12 Adrenaline (orange) 2 6:15 pm final
U12 C DIV Sirens (Pink) 2 Enforcers (White) 0 6:30 pm final
U12 E DIV Xtreme (White) 1 Swarm (Harvard) 2 7:15 pm final OT
U12 E DIV Impact (Teal) 7 Avalanche (sky) 0 7:15 pm final
U12F DIV Blizzard (royal) 8 Sonics (kelly) 1 7:15 pm final
U12 A DIV Blaze (Orange) 8 Cyclones (Kelly) 3 7:15 pm final
U12 B DIV Inferno (Gold) 2 Whitecaps (Purple) 2 7:30 pm final
Tue, Jun 18
U7 D DIV Senators (black) 11 Flames (yellow) 12 5:15 pm final
U7 A DIV Blades (grey) 10 Maple Leafs (sky) 9 5:15 pm final
U15 E DIV Wolf Pack (Kelly) 0 Scrappers (Sky) 7 5:15 pm final
U15B DIV Warriors (Royal) 5 Generals (Kelly) 3 5:30 pm final
U7 B/C Canucks (green) 8 Jets (blue) 9 6:15 pm final
U7 B/C Oilers (white) 4 Canadiens (red) 14 6:15 pm final
U15 F DIV Zephyrs (Orange) 7 JetHawks (Black) 0 6:15 pm final
U15 D DIV Brainbusters (Royal) 0 Legends (Teal) 2 6:15 pm final
U15A DIV Spartans (Orange) 5 Mavericks (White) 1 6:30 pm final
U15 C DIV Revolution (Purple) 7 Drillers (Gold) 2 7:15 pm final
U15A DIV Trojans (Harvard) 8 Diablos (Harvard) 3 7:30 pm final
U15 C DIV SWAT (Black) 3 Predators (Grey) 2 8:15 pm final OT
Wed, Jun 19
U9A DIV Black Widows (Black) 7 Rattlers (Teal) 6 5:15 pm final OT
U9C DIV Badgers (Navy) 5 Killer Bees (Gold) 6 5:15 pm final
U9 Div Polar Bears (White) 4 Dragons (Kelly) 5 6:15 pm final
U9B DIV Stingrays (Royal) 3 Rhinos (Grey) 2 6:15 pm final
U12 A DIV Shockwave (Sky) 2 Cyclones (Kelly) 3 7:15 pm final
Thu, Jun 20
U15B DIV Outlaws (Teal) 3 Generals (Kelly) 5 5:30 pm final
U15 F DIV Slammers (Purple) 4 JetHawks (Black) 3 6:15 pm final SO
U15 D DIV Isotopes (White) 1 Legends (Teal) 0 6:30 pm final
U15 E DIV Highlanders (Gold) 3 Scrappers (Sky) 7 7:30 pm final
Tue, Jun 25
U9C DIV Jackals (Sky) 2 Badgers (Navy) 5 5:00 pm final
U9 Div Red Wolves (Harvard) 4 Polar Bears (White) 0 6:00 pm final
U12 A DIV Blaze (Orange) 4 Shockwave (Sky) 0 7:00 pm final
U15B DIV Warriors (Royal) 8 Outlaws (Teal) 3 8:00 pm final
U15 D DIV Brainbusters (Royal) 0 Isotopes (White) 1 9:00 pm forfeit
U15 E DIV Wolf Pack (Kelly) 3 Highlanders (Gold) 4 10:00 pm final
Mens C Bridge City Massacre 7 Ballistics 4 11:00 pm final
Wed, Jun 26
U9 Div Red Wolves (Harvard) 7 Dragons (Kelly) 1 5:00 pm final
U9C DIV Badgers (Navy) 3 Killer Bees (Gold) 4 6:15 pm final
U9B DIV Pumas (Orange) 4 Stingrays (Royal) 2 7:30 pm final
U9A DIV Scorpions (Purple) 5 Black Widows (Black) 3 8:45 pm final
Mens C Bridge City Massacre 1 Ballistics 2 10:00 pm final
Mens E Savage Stallions 2 Bad News Bears 3 11:00 pm final
Thu, Jun 27
U12 D DIV Lazers (Grey) 3 Boomers (Grey) 0 5:00 pm final
U12 C DIV Eclipse (Black) 3 Sirens (Pink) 0 6:15 pm final
U12 B DIV Inferno (Gold) 5 Whitecaps (Purple) 4 7:30 pm final
U12 A DIV Blaze (Orange) 5 Cyclones (Kelly) 2 8:45 pm final
Mens E Savage Stallions 7 Bad News Bears 3 10:00 pm final OT
Mens C Bridge City Massacre 1 Ballistics 7 11:00 pm final
Tue, Jul 02
U12 C DIV Quakes (Royal) 1 Enforcers (White) 0 5:00 pm forfeit
U12 E DIV Impact (Teal) 4 Swarm (Harvard) 2 5:00 pm final
U12 D DIV Galaxy (black) 10 Volcanoes (Navy) 6 6:00 pm final
U12F DIV Thunderbolts (gold) 4 Blizzard (royal) 7 6:15 pm final
U15 F DIV Zephyrs (Orange) 7 Slammers (Purple) 0 7:30 pm final
U12 E DIV Avalanche (sky) 1 Xtreme (White) 12 7:30 pm final
U12F DIV Sonics (kelly) Adrenaline (orange) 8:45 pm data pending
U15 E DIV Scrappers (Sky) 3 Highlanders (Gold) 2 8:45 pm final
Wed, Jul 03
U15 D DIV Isotopes (White) 0 Legends (Teal) 1 5:00 pm final OT
U15 C DIV Drillers (Gold) 4 Predators (Grey) 8 5:00 pm final
U15A DIV Diablos (Harvard) 2 Mavericks (White) 7 6:00 pm final
U15 C DIV Revolution (Purple) 2 SWAT (Black) 1 6:15 pm final
U15B DIV Warriors (Royal) 6 Generals (Kelly) 1 7:30 pm final
U15A DIV Spartans (Orange) 6 Trojans (Harvard) 0 8:45 pm final
Thu, Jul 04
MENS B Abusement Park 5 Upper Deckers 3 7:00 pm final
Mens A Div TeaBaggers 4 Rusty Augers 3 8:00 pm final
MENS B Wasted Talent 1 Pandamonium 4 9:00 pm final
Sun, Jul 07
Mens E C1 Assassins 9 The Pack 6 5:00 pm final
Mens E 50 Shades of Grey 9 Anglecocks 3 6:00 pm final
Mens C Master Raiders 3 Ballistics 1 6:00 pm final
Mens A Div TeaBaggers 1 Rusty Augers 5 7:00 pm final
Mens D Waiver Claims 2 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 2 7:00 pm final OT
Mens C Raw Dawgs 6 Manbearpigs 1 8:00 pm final
Mens D Hooting Owls 8 Shockers 5 8:00 pm final
Mens C P.I.N.K. 3 The Bastardos 2 9:00 pm final
Mens D Firin Dragons 3 Agent Orange 3 9:00 pm final OT
Mens D The Dudebros 1 Ball Slappers 1 10:00 pm final OT
Mens C Wasted Potential 2 The Rage 4 10:00 pm final
Mon, Jul 08
U7 D DIV Senators (black) 12 Flames (yellow) 5 5:00 pm final OT
U7 B/C Canadiens (red) 11 Jets (blue) 9 5:00 pm final
U7 A DIV Blades (grey) 6 Maple Leafs (sky) 11 6:15 pm final OT
U7 B/C Canucks (green) 13 Oilers (white) 4 6:15 pm final
Mens C Wasted Potential 1 The Rage 3 6:30 pm final
U18 B Sauce Kings (Zambon) 14 Toe Dragons (Albrecht) 1 7:30 pm final
U18 A Rotten Donkeys (Orange) 5 Borak Warriors (Orange) 2 7:30 pm final
Mens C Raw Dawgs 4 Manbearpigs 3 7:30 pm final OT
U18 B Human Beings (Grummett) 4 Goon Squad (Beck) 3 8:30 pm final
Mens C Master Raiders 1 Ballistics 4 8:30 pm final
U18 A Carter Allison (White) 5 Nerbas (Teal) 2 8:30 pm final
Mens C Ballistics 0 Master Raiders 1 9:15 pm final
Mens C P.I.N.K. 3 The Bastardos 4 9:30 pm final
Mens E C1 Assassins 4 Savage Stallions 2 9:30 pm final
U18 C DIV Black Mambas (Iula) 6 Breaking Bad 5 9:30 pm final
Mens E 50 Shades of Grey 4 Tansey/Fetch 3 10:30 pm final
Tue, Jul 09
U18 A Rotten Donkeys (Orange) 0 Borak Warriors (Orange) 3 6:00 pm final OT
U18 B Human Beings (Grummett) 1 Goon Squad (Beck) 3 6:00 pm final
MENS B Wasted Talent 4 Pandamonium 1 7:00 pm final
U18 A Carter Allison (White) 4 Nerbas (Teal) 1 7:00 pm final
U18 B Goon Squad (Beck) 4 Human Beings (Grummett) 3 7:00 pm final SO
U18 C DIV Flying Squirrels 4 Strike Force 3 8:00 pm final
Mens D Waiver Claims 3 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 2 8:00 pm final
Mens A Div TeaBaggers 5 Rusty Augers 3 8:00 pm final
Mens D Firin Dragons 3 Agent Orange 2 9:00 pm final OT
MENS B Abusement Park 2 Upper Deckers 7 9:00 pm final
Mens D Hooting Owls 4 Shockers 2 9:00 pm final
Mens D The Dudebros 1 Ball Slappers 2 10:00 pm final
Wed, Jul 10
U18 C DIV Black Mambas (Iula) 14 Breaking Bad 0 5:00 pm final
U18 C DIV Flying Squirrels 4 Strike Force 3 6:00 pm final OT
Mens E Savage Stallions 1 The Pack 7 6:30 pm final
Mens C Raw Dawgs 2 The Rage 5 6:30 pm final
Womens A Chiquita Bananas 4 Young and The Rest of Us 0 7:00 pm final
Mens C Master Raiders 4 The Bastardos 1 7:30 pm final
Mens E Anglecocks 1 Tansey/Fetch 3 7:30 pm final
Womens B Black Label 1 Empty 26ers 0 8:00 pm final
MENS B Wasted Talent 5 Pandamonium 4 8:30 pm final
Mens D Waiver Claims 2 Ball Slappers 1 8:30 pm final
Womens B Pink Snipers 6 Wild Cougars 0 9:00 pm final
Mens D Hooting Owls 2 Firin Dragons 1 9:30 pm final
MENS B Abusement Park 3 Upper Deckers 6 9:30 pm final
Womens C Chix with Stix 2 Orange Crush 0 10:00 pm final
Thu, Jul 11
Mens D Hooting Owls 8 Firin Dragons 1 6:30 pm final
Mens E 50 Shades of Grey 4 The Pack 3 6:30 pm final
U18 C DIV Black Mambas (Iula) 5 Flying Squirrels 6 6:30 pm final
Womens B Empty 26ers 0 Black Label 1 7:30 pm final
U18 A Carter Allison (White) 6 Borak Warriors (Orange) 5 7:30 pm final
Mens D Waiver Claims 0 Ball Slappers 6 7:30 pm final
Womens B Pink Snipers 4 Wild Cougars 3 8:30 pm final
Mens C Master Raiders 4 The Bastardos 3 8:30 pm final
U18 B Sauce Kings (Zambon) 4 Goon Squad (Beck) 3 8:30 pm final
Mens C Raw Dawgs 2 The Rage 5 9:30 pm final
Mens E C1 Assassins 10 Tansey/Fetch 3 9:30 pm final
Womens C Chix with Stix 3 Shooter Girls 0 9:30 pm final
Womens A Chiquita Bananas 4 Muffin Tops 2 10:30 pm final
Sun, Jul 14
U18 C DIV Black Mambas (Iula) 4 Flying Squirrels 1 6:00 pm final
U18 B Goon Squad (Beck) 4 Sauce Kings (Zambon) 3 7:00 pm final OT
Mens E C1 Assassins 1 50 Shades of Grey 0 7:00 pm forfeit
Mens C Master Raiders 5 The Rage 2 7:30 pm final
U18 A Carter Allison (White) 5 Borak Warriors (Orange) 0 8:00 pm final
Womens A Muffin Tops 2 Young and The Rest of Us 4 8:00 pm final
MENS B Wasted Talent 6 Upper Deckers 3 8:30 pm final
Mens D Waiver Claims 3 Hooting Owls 8 9:00 pm final
Womens C Orange Crush 2 Shooter Girls 1 9:00 pm final
Mens A Div Rusty Augers 4 TeaBaggers 7 9:30 pm final
Mon, Jul 15
U18 C DIV Flying Squirrels 1 Black Mambas (Iula) 6 6:00 pm final
U18 B Sauce Kings (Zambon) 5 Goon Squad (Beck) 1 7:00 pm final
Womens C Chix with Stix 1 Orange Crush 0 7:30 pm final
Womens B Black Label 0 Pink Snipers 2 8:30 pm final
MENS B Wasted Talent 1 Upper Deckers 4 8:30 pm final
Mens A Div Rusty Augers 6 TeaBaggers 7 9:30 pm final
Womens A Chiquita Bananas 3 Young and The Rest of Us 1 9:30 pm final
Tue, Jul 16
Mens E 50 Shades of Grey 6 C1 Assassins 3 7:00 pm final
Mens D Waiver Claims 4 Hooting Owls 3 8:00 pm final OT
Mens C Master Raiders 2 The Rage 6 9:00 pm final
MENS B Wasted Talent 4 Upper Deckers 2 10:00 pm final
Wed, Jul 17
Mens D Hooting Owls 4 Waiver Claims 1 7:00 pm final
Womens C Orange Crush 1 Chix with Stix 2 7:30 pm final
Mens C The Rage 1 Master Raiders 7 8:00 pm final
Womens B Pink Snipers 1 Black Label 3 8:30 pm final OT
Womens A Young and The Rest of Us 0 Chiquita Bananas 7 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -