Midwest Prep Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
TEXT STATS
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Midwest Prep Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


MPHL (MPHL 19-20)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Nov 01
1 Malloy Lake Forest Academy 4 Bishops College School 3 9:00 am Click here for Game Live final OT
2 Malloy Shady Side Academy 6 Rice Memorial 5 11:15 am Click here for Game Live final SO
3 Malloy St. Francis High School 3 Rothesay Netherwood School 4 1:30 pm Click here for Game Live final SO
4 Malloy Gilmour Academy 3 Ridley College 4 3:45 pm Click here for Game Live final
Sat, Nov 02
5 Malloy Gilmour Academy 4 Bishops College School 5 9:15 am Click here for Game Live final
6 Malloy Shady Side Academy 1 Rothesay Netherwood School 4 9:45 am Click here for Game Live final
7 Malloy St. Francis High School 1 Rice Memorial 3 11:30 am Click here for Game Live final
8 Malloy Lake Forest Academy 3 Ridley College 4 1:45 pm Click here for Game Live final
9 Bowers Rothesay Netherwood School 3 Gilmour Academy 4 5:20 pm Click here for Game Live final
10 Bowers Bishops College School 5 Shady Side Academy 4 6:15 pm Click here for Game Live final SO
11 Bowers Ridley College 2 St. Francis High School 1 7:45 pm Click here for Game Live final SO
12 Bowers Rice Memorial 3 Lake Forest Academy 4 8:30 pm Click here for Game Live final OT
Sun, Nov 03
13 Bowers Rothesay Netherwood School 1 Lake Forest Academy 3 8:20 am Click here for Game Live final
14 Bowers Ridley College 8 Shady Side Academy 3 9:30 am Click here for Game Live final
15 Bowers Rice Memorial 4 Gilmour Academy 5 10:35 am Click here for Game Live final OT
16 Bowers Bishops College School 1 St. Francis High School 4 11:45 am Click here for Game Live final
Fri, Dec 06
24 Bowers Bishops College School 4 Rice Memorial 5 2:40 pm final SO
Sat, Dec 07
17 Malloy Gilmour Academy 3 Shady Side Academy 4 8:26 am Click here for Game Live final OT
20 Bowers Bishops College School 0 Ridley College 4 10:00 am final
18 Bowers Rice Memorial 5 Rothesay Netherwood School 4 12:15 pm final OT
19 Malloy Lake Forest Academy 3 St. Francis High School 1 12:27 pm Click here for Game Live final
21 Malloy Lake Forest Academy 5 Shady Side Academy 6 5:29 pm Click here for Game Live final
22 Bowers Ridley College 5 Rothesay Netherwood School 0 6:15 pm final
23 Malloy St. Francis High School 1 Gilmour Academy 8 8:22 pm Click here for Game Live final
Sun, Dec 08
25 Malloy St. Francis High School 3 Shady Side Academy 4 9:33 am Click here for Game Live final
26 Bowers Rothesay Netherwood School 2 Bishops College School 4 10:00 am final
28 Bowers Rice Memorial 4 Ridley College 3 10:00 am final SO
27 Malloy Gilmour Academy 4 Lake Forest Academy 2 12:15 pm Click here for Game Live final
Fri, Jan 10
29 Malloy Lake Forest Academy 3 Ridley College 2 11:46 am Click here for Game Live final SO
30 Malloy St. Francis High School 0 Bishops College School 5 2:15 pm final
31 Malloy Shady Side Academy 5 Rothesay Netherwood School 4 5:00 pm Click here for Game Live final
32 Malloy Gilmour Academy 3 Rice Memorial 4 7:15 pm final SO
Sat, Jan 11
33 Bowers Bishops College School 6 Shady Side Academy 1 8:13 am Click here for Game Live final
34 Bowers Ridley College 4 Gilmour Academy 3 10:33 am Click here for Game Live final OT
35 Bowers Rice Memorial 4 St. Francis High School 2 11:30 am final
36 Bowers Rothesay Netherwood School 2 Lake Forest Academy 3 12:57 pm Click here for Game Live final OT
37 Bowers Bishops College School 6 Gilmour Academy 4 3:09 pm Click here for Game Live final
38 Bowers Ridley College 3 Shady Side Academy 7 5:45 pm final
39 Bowers Rice Memorial 7 Lake Forest Academy 6 7:23 pm Click here for Game Live final
40 Bowers Rothesay Netherwood School 6 St. Francis High School 5 8:00 pm Click here for Game Live final OT
Sun, Jan 12
41 Malloy Shady Side Academy 4 Rice Memorial 3 9:00 am Click here for Game Live final OT
42 Malloy Gilmour Academy 4 Rothesay Netherwood School 3 9:10 am Click here for Game Live final
43 Malloy Lake Forest Academy 2 Bishops College School 7 11:15 am Click here for Game Live final
44 Malloy St. Francis High School 5 Ridley College 6 11:21 am Click here for Game Live final
Fri, Jan 24
45 Bowers Bishops College School 4 Ridley College 2 2:30 pm final
46 Bowers Rothesay Netherwood School 5 Rice Memorial 4 4:45 pm final
47 Malloy St. Francis High School 2 Shady Side Academy 6 5:30 pm Click here for Game Live final
48 Malloy Lake Forest Academy 1 Gilmour Academy 4 8:00 pm Click here for Game Live final
Sat, Jan 25
49 Bowers Rice Memorial 0 Ridley College 7 11:00 am final
52 Malloy Shady Side Academy 7 Gilmour Academy 3 1:11 pm Click here for Game Live final
50 Bowers Bishops College School 2 Rothesay Netherwood School 3 1:15 pm final
53 Malloy St. Francis High School 2 Lake Forest Academy 6 4:30 pm Click here for Game Live final
Sun, Jan 26
51 Bowers Ridley College 5 Rothesay Netherwood School 4 10:00 am final
55 Malloy Lake Forest Academy 2 Shady Side Academy 4 10:00 am Click here for Game Live final
56 Malloy Gilmour Academy 7 St. Francis High School 0 12:00 pm Click here for Game Live final
54 Bowers Rice Memorial 3 Bishops College School 6 12:15 pm final
Fri, Feb 14
57 Malloy Shady Side Academy 4 Rothesay Netherwood School 5 11:00 am Click here for Game Live final OT
58 Bowers Ridley College 6 St. Francis High School 0 1:30 pm Click here for Game Live final
59 Bowers Bishops College School 4 Lake Forest Academy 1 4:00 pm Click here for Game Live final
60 Bowers Rice Memorial 2 Gilmour Academy 6 5:45 pm Click here for Game Live final
Sat, Feb 15
61 Bowers Ridley College 3 Rothesay Netherwood School 2 10:00 am Click here for Game Live final
62 Bowers Bishops College School 3 Gilmour Academy 2 12:30 pm Click here for Game Live final OT
63 Malloy Shady Side Academy 2 St. Francis High School 3 3:00 pm Click here for Game Live final SO
64 Bowers Rice Memorial 2 Lake Forest Academy 1 5:30 pm Click here for Game Live final
Sun, Feb 16
65 Malloy Gilmour Academy 0 Rothesay Netherwood School 6 8:00 am Click here for Game Live final
66 Malloy Shady Side Academy 3 Lake Forest Academy 1 8:05 am Click here for Game Live final
68 Bowers Ridley College 4 Bishops College School 1 10:30 am Click here for Game Live final
67 Bowers Rice Memorial 3 St. Francis High School 7 10:45 am Click here for Game Live final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -