Roger Senecal Memorial Tournament - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Roger Senecal Memorial Tournament
use the links to the left to share this


RSMT (Roger Senecal 08)


  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Dec 05
1 PWB Nepean Raiders (PWB) 7 Ottawa West Golden Knights (PWB) 0 8:00 am final
2 PWB Ottawa Sting (PWB) 6 Casselman Predators (PWB) 0 8:30 am final
1 MidgB Olympiques (MidB) 3 Cumberland Jr. Grads (MidB) 3 9:00 am final
1 MAtmB Kanata Blue Blazers (MAtmB) 4 Cumberland Jr Grads (MAtmB) 2 9:00 am final
1 MBantB Orleans Blues (MBtB) 7 Cumberland Jr. Grads (MBtB) 2 9:00 am final
2 MBantB Nepean Raiders (MBtB) 1 Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MBtB) 1 10:00 am final
2 MAtmB Orleans Blues (MAtmB) 1 Kanata White Blazers (MAtmB) 8 10:10 am final
2 MidgB Kanata Blazers (MidB) 3 Gloucester Blackhawks (MidB) 0 10:30 am final
1 BantB Aigles Gatineau (BtB) 7 Emburn Panthers (BtB) 0 11:00 am final
1 MPWB Ottawa West Golden Knights (MPWB) 0 Gloucester Blackhawks (MPWB) 3 11:20 am final
2 BantB Smiths Falls Bears (BtB) 1 Orleans Blues (BtB) 5 11:30 am final
3 MidgB Nepean Raiders (MidB) 3 Leaside Flames (MidB) 1 12:00 pm final
2 MPWB West Carleton Warriors (MPWB) 1 Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MPWB) 6 12:30 pm final
3 PWB Ottawa West Golden Knights (PWB) 3 Gloucester Blackhawks (PWB) 5 1:00 pm final
4 MidgB Petawawa Patriots (MidB) 1 Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MidB) 7 1:30 pm final
4 PWB Casselman Predators (PWB) 3 Nepean Raiders (PWB) 3 1:30 pm final
3 MPWB Emburn/Casselman Ice Dogs (MPWB) 5 Orleans Blues (MPWB) 5 1:40 pm final
3 MAtmB Cumberland Jr Grads (MAtmB) 5 Orleans Blues (MAtmB) 5 2:50 pm final
3 MBantB Cumberland Jr. Grads (MBtB) 4 Nepean Raiders (MBtB) 10 3:00 pm final
4 MBantB Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MBtB) 1 Orleans Blues (MBtB) 4 3:15 pm final
5 MidgB Gloucester Blackhawks (MidB) 5 Olympiques (MidB) 3 3:30 pm final
4 MAtmB Kanata White Blazers (MAtmB) 5 Kanata Blue Blazers (MAtmB) 2 4:00 pm final
3 BantB Orleans Blues (BtB) 3 Aigles Gatineau (BtB) 0 4:30 pm final
4 BantB Emburn Panthers (BtB) 3 Smiths Falls Bears (BtB) 4 5:00 pm final
6 MidgB Leaside Flames (MidB) 5 Kanata Blazers (MidB) 5 5:00 pm final
4 MPWB Gloucester Blackhawks (MPWB) 3 West Carleton Warriors (MPWB) 1 5:10 pm final
5 MPWB Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MPWB) 6 Emburn/Casselman Ice Dogs (MPWB) 0 6:20 pm final
6 MPWB Orleans Blues (MPWB) 3 Ottawa West Golden Knights (MPWB) 3 6:30 pm final
7 MidgB Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MidB) 6 Nepean Raiders (MidB) 4 6:30 pm final
5 PWB Gloucester Blackhawks (PWB) 2 Ottawa Sting (PWB) 5 7:30 pm final
8 MidgB Cumberland Jr. Grads (MidB) 8 Petawawa Patriots (MidB) 2 7:40 pm final
Sat, Dec 06
5 MAtmB Kanata Blue Blazers (MAtmB) 3 Orleans Blues (MAtmB) 3 8:00 am final
5 MBantB Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MBtB) 2 Cumberland Jr. Grads (MBtB) 2 8:00 am final
6 MAtmB Kanata White Blazers (MAtmB) 4 Cumberland Jr Grads (MAtmB) 3 8:00 am final
6 MBantB Orleans Blues (MBtB) 2 Nepean Raiders (MBtB) 2 8:30 am final
5 BantB Emburn Panthers (BtB) 0 Orleans Blues (BtB) 7 9:00 am final
9 MidgB Nepean Raiders (MidB) 2 Gloucester Blackhawks (MidB) 6 9:00 am final
6 PWB Casselman Predators (PWB) 3 Ottawa West Golden Knights (PWB) 5 9:10 am final
7 MPWB Emburn/Casselman Ice Dogs (MPWB) 2 Gloucester Blackhawks (MPWB) 6 9:10 am final
1 MMidgAA Ottawa Sting (MMAA) 3 Gloucester Rangers (MMAA) 1 9:30 am final
10 MidgB Petawawa Patriots (MidB) 2 Leaside Flames (MidB) 5 10:00 am final
AtmA Ottawa Valley Silver 7 Black (AtmA) 2 Cumberland Jr. Grads (AtmA) 2 10:20 am final
6 BantB Aigles Gatineau (BtB) 5 Smiths Falls Bears (BtB) 2 10:30 am final
8 MPWB Ottawa West Golden Knights (MPWB) 3 Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MPWB) 4 10:40 am final
2 MMidgAA Nepean Raiders (MMAA) 3 Kanata Blazers (MMAA) 1 11:00 am final
1 MidgAA Whitby Wildcats 5 Gloucester Rangers 1 11:30 am final
AtmA Ottawa Valley Silver 7 White (AtmA) 2 Gloucester Rangers (AtmA) 4 11:30 am final
9 MPWB Orleans Blues (MPWB) 2 West Carleton Warriors (MPWB) 3 11:50 am final
7 PWB Nepean Raiders (PWB) 1 Gloucester Blackhawks (PWB) 5 12:00 pm final
11 MidgB Kanata Blazers (MidB) 4 Cumberland Jr. Grads (MidB) 3 12:30 pm final
12 MidgB Olympiques (MidB) 1 Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MidB) 1 12:30 pm final
7 MAtmB Orleans Blues (MAtmB) 4 Cumberland Jr Grads (MAtmB) 5 12:40 pm final
8 PWB Ottawa West Golden Knights (PWB) 2 Ottawa Sting (PWB) 7 2:00 pm final
8 MAtmB Kanata White Blazers (MAtmB) 3 Kanata Blue Blazers (MAtmB) 1 2:10 pm final
2 MidgAA Ottawa Sting 1 Oakville Rangers 4 2:30 pm final
7 MBantB Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MBtB) 3 Cumberland Jr. Grads (MBtB) 5 3:30 pm final
MBantB Orleans Blues (MBtB) 1 Nepean Raiders (MBtB) 5 3:30 pm final
10 MPWB Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MPWB) 6 West Carleton Warriors (MPWB) 0 4:00 pm final
BantB Smiths Falls Bears (BtB) 7 Emburn Panthers (BtB) 2 4:30 pm final
3 MMidgAA Gloucester Rangers (MMAA) 8 Kanata Blazers (MMAA) 2 5:30 pm final
MPWB Gloucester Blackhawks (MPWB) 5 Orleans Blues (MPWB) 2 5:30 pm final
AtmA Cumberland Jr. Grads (AtmA) 5 Ottawa Valley Silver 7 White (AtmA) 5 5:30 pm final
BantB Orleans Blues (BtB) 3 Aigles Gatineau (BtB) 6 6:30 pm final
4 MMidgAA Ottawa Sting (MMAA) 2 Nepean Raiders (MMAA) 4 6:40 pm final
9 PWB Gloucester Blackhawks (PWB) 6 Casselman Predators (PWB) 4 7:00 pm final
AtmA Gloucester Rangers (AtmA) 3 Ottawa Valley Silver 7 Black (AtmA) 4 7:00 pm final
10 PWB Ottawa Sting (PWB) 1 Nepean Raiders (PWB) 2 8:10 pm final
3 MidgAA Gloucester Rangers 1 Ottawa Sting 1 8:30 pm final
4 MidgAA Oakville Rangers 3 Whitby Wildcats 5 8:30 pm final
Sun, Dec 07
5 MMidgAA Kanata Blazers (MMAA) 3 Ottawa Sting (MMAA) 3 8:00 am final
6 MMidgAA Nepean Raiders (MMAA) 2 Gloucester Rangers (MMAA) 5 8:00 am final
MidgB Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MidB) Nepean Raiders (MidB) 8:30 am data pending
MidgB Gloucester Blackhawks (MidB) Kanata Blazers (MidB) 9:30 am data pending
AtmA Ottawa Valley Silver 7 White (AtmA) Ottawa Valley Silver 7 Black (AtmA) 9:30 am data pending
5 MidgAA Gloucester Rangers Oakville Rangers 10:30 am data pending
AtmA Gloucester Rangers (AtmA) Cumberland Jr. Grads (AtmA) 10:40 am data pending
6 MidgAA Ottawa Sting Whitby Wildcats 11:30 am data pending
PWB Ottawa Sting (PWB) Gloucester Blackhawks (PWB) 12:00 pm data pending
MPWB Gloucester Blackhawks (MPWB) Metcalfe/Russell River Rats (MPWB) 1:00 pm data pending
MMidgAA Ottawa Sting (MMAA) Kanata Blazers (MMAA) 1:30 pm data pending
MMidgAA Gloucester Rangers (MMAA) Nepean Raiders (MMAA) 2:30 pm data pending
MidgB 3:30 pm data pending
AtmA 4:30 pm data pending
MidgAA 5:30 pm data pending
AtmA 6:00 pm data pending
MidgAA 7:30 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -