Slapshot Hockey - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Slapshot Hockey
972-644-2777
use the links to the left to share this


Slapshot (Spring 2010)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Mon, Apr 19
ADBB MAFIA 6 SHINER BLUE 2 8:30 pm final
ADBB TEAM BOB DOLE 4 SECTION 8 8 9:30 pm final
Tue, Apr 20
HIL THE KILTS 1 WYLD STALLYNS 6 6:34 am final
HIL BARRACUDAS 7 SHARKS 5 7:33 am final
ADBA MAXIMIZERS 13 THE OTHER GUYS 4 8:33 am final
ADBA WYLD STALLYNS 7 POCKET ROCKETS 4 9:35 am final
ADBA THRASHERS 8 VIPERS 7 10:32 am final OT
Wed, Apr 21
ADS MIDNIGHT MEAT TRAIN 11 DIABLOS 6 7:38 am final
ADS MORNING WOOD 3 READWACKERS 6 8:56 am final
ADS MIDNIGHT MEAT TRAIN 8 RACOONS G.T.H. 3 9:44 am final
Thu, Apr 22
HIL SHARKS 2 WIZZARDS 7 6:30 pm final
ADC STARS 4 AEROS 2 8:30 pm final
ADC RED ARMY 2 SHARKS 8 9:30 pm final
Sat, Apr 24
SQL WOLVES 17 TWISTERS 6 11:00 am final
SQL SPARTANS 6 FIRECATS 11 12:00 pm final
BAL AEROS 9 THUNDERBOLTS 8 1:00 pm final
BAL MOOP 6 WYLD STALLYNS 3 2:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 25
SQL WOLVES 12 TWISTERS 2 1:00 pm final
SQL SPARTANS 11 FIRECATS 5 1:59 pm final
BAL AEROS 10 THUNDERBOLTS 11 3:06 pm final SO
BAL MOOP 4 WYLD STALLYNS 9 4:17 pm final
Mon, Apr 26
ADBB HURRICANES 1 TEAM BOB DOLE 8 8:32 pm final
ADBB SHINER BLUE 3 SECTION 8 6 9:37 pm final
Tue, Apr 27
HIL WIZZARDS 4 BARRACUDAS 6 6:41 pm final
HIL WYLD STALLYNS 7 SHARKS 8 8:03 pm final
ADBA THRASHERS 6 MAXIMIZERS 4 8:38 pm final
ADBA VIPERS 5 POCKET ROCKETS 7 9:39 pm final
ADBA THE OTHER GUYS 0 WYLD STALLYNS 9 10:47 pm final
Wed, Apr 28
ADC AEROS 4 RED ARMY 5 7:38 pm final
ADS MORNING WOOD 8 RACOONS G.T.H. 7 8:31 pm final OT
ADS READWACKERS 8 MIDNIGHT MEAT TRAIN 6 9:37 pm final
ADS MORNING WOOD 4 DIABLOS 7 10:32 pm final
Thu, Apr 29
HIL WYLD STALLYNS 9 WIZZARDS 5 6:33 pm final
HIL THE KILTS 5 BARRACUDAS 3 7:27 pm final
ADC EVIL SMURFS 3 RED ARMY 4 8:31 pm final SO
ADC AEROS 0 SHARKS 10 9:32 pm final
Sat, May 01
SQL WOLVES 10 SPARTANS 12 11:00 am final
SQL TWISTERS 9 FIRECATS 11 12:00 pm final
BAL AEROS 5 MOOP 2 1:14 pm final
BAL THUNDERBOLTS 15 WYLD STALLYNS 8 2:11 pm final
Mon, May 03
ADC STARS 3 SHARKS 2 7:30 pm final
ADBB MAFIA 8 HURRICANES 5 8:37 pm final
ADBB TEAM BOB DOLE 8 SHINER BLUE 4 9:41 pm final
Tue, May 04
HIL THE KILTS 7 WIZZARDS 3 6:30 pm final
HIL BARRACUDAS 6 WYLD STALLYNS 7 7:29 pm final
ADBA WYLD STALLYNS 11 THRASHERS 3 8:32 pm final
ADBA MAXIMIZERS 8 VIPERS 6 9:30 pm final
ADBA POCKET ROCKETS 6 THE OTHER GUYS 4 10:46 pm final
Wed, May 05
ADC AEROS 0 EVIL SMURFS 0 8:34 pm forfeit
ADS READWACKERS 9 DIABLOS 5 8:38 pm final
ADS MIDNIGHT MEAT TRAIN 7 MORNING WOOD 4 9:24 pm final
ADS READWACKERS 4 RACOONS G.T.H. 3 10:37 pm final
Thu, May 06
HIL THE KILTS 1 SHARKS 3 6:36 pm final
ADBB SECTION 8 9 HURRICANES 1 7:36 pm final
ADC STARS 5 EVIL SMURFS 6 8:30 pm final OT
ADC RED ARMY 2 AEROS 5 9:39 pm final
Sat, May 08
SQL FIRECATS 4 WOLVES 16 11:00 am final
SQL SPARTANS 8 TWISTERS 5 12:00 pm final
BAL WYLD STALLYNS 10 AEROS 7 1:20 pm final
BAL MOOP 17 THUNDERBOLTS 7 2:28 pm final
Mon, May 10
ADBA THRASHERS 8 WYLD STALLYNS 7 7:27 pm final OT
ADBB HURRICANES 5 SHINER BLUE 1 8:42 pm final
ADBB SECTION 8 5 MAFIA 3 9:42 pm final
Tue, May 11
HIL WIZZARDS 6 WYLD STALLYNS 8 6:33 pm final
HIL SHARKS 5 THE KILTS 4 7:29 pm final SO
ADBA THRASHERS 13 POCKET ROCKETS 9 8:35 pm final
ADBA VIPERS 9 THE OTHER GUYS 5 9:28 pm final
ADBA WYLD STALLYNS 3 MAXIMIZERS 4 10:24 pm final SO
Wed, May 12
ADC EVIL SMURFS 5 STARS 6 8:03 pm final
ADS DIABLOS 7 RACOONS G.T.H. 4 8:44 pm final
ADS READWACKERS 7 MORNING WOOD 8 9:36 pm final
ADS DIABLOS 6 MIDNIGHT MEAT TRAIN 10 10:40 pm final
Thu, May 13
HIL WIZZARDS 7 THE KILTS 5 6:28 pm final
ADBB MAFIA 8 TEAM BOB DOLE 2 7:31 pm final
ADC EVIL SMURFS 5 AEROS 3 8:32 pm final
ADC SHARKS 4 STARS 1 9:35 pm final
Sat, May 15
SQL FIRECATS 12 SPARTANS 6 11:00 am final
SQL TWISTERS 0 WOLVES 0 12:00 pm forfeit
BAL WYLD STALLYNS 8 MOOP 9 1:00 pm final OT
BAL THUNDERBOLTS 12 AEROS 16 2:08 pm final
Sun, May 16
SQL WOLVES 14 SPARTANS 8 1:00 pm final
SQL TWISTERS 7 FIRECATS 8 2:00 pm final SO
BAL AEROS 2 MOOP 8 3:00 pm final
BAL THUNDERBOLTS 16 WYLD STALLYNS 11 4:29 pm final
Mon, May 17
ADBA THE OTHER GUYS 11 POCKET ROCKETS 2 7:39 pm final
ADBB HURRICANES 2 SECTION 8 8 8:36 pm final
ADBB TEAM BOB DOLE 1 MAFIA 9 9:37 pm final
Tue, May 18
HIL WIZZARDS 9 SHARKS 7 6:30 pm final
HIL BARRACUDAS 6 THE KILTS 3 7:44 pm final
ADBA VIPERS 3 WYLD STALLYNS 9 8:38 pm final
ADBA THE OTHER GUYS 6 THRASHERS 2 9:39 pm final
ADBA POCKET ROCKETS 2 MAXIMIZERS 10 10:36 pm final
Wed, May 19
ADC STARS 11 RED ARMY 5 7:41 pm final
ADS RACOONS G.T.H. 7 MIDNIGHT MEAT TRAIN 6 8:46 pm final
ADS DIABLOS 4 READWACKERS 6 9:47 pm final
ADS RACOONS G.T.H. 8 MORNING WOOD 6 10:49 pm final
Thu, May 20
HIL WYLD STALLYNS 13 BARRACUDAS 3 6:18 pm final
ADBB SHINER BLUE 4 HURRICANES 8 7:25 pm final
ADC EVIL SMURFS 6 SHARKS 7 8:30 pm final
ADC RED ARMY 3 STARS 8 9:30 pm final
Sat, May 22
SQL FIRECATS 0 TWISTERS 0 11:54 am forfeit
SQL SPARTANS 0 WOLVES 0 12:02 pm forfeit
BAL WYLD STALLYNS 0 THUNDERBOLTS 0 1:59 pm forfeit
BAL MOOP 10 AEROS 8 2:00 pm final
Mon, May 24
ADBA VIPERS 0 MAXIMIZERS 1 7:30 pm forfeit
ADBB SECTION 8 13 TEAM BOB DOLE 3 8:30 pm final
ADBB SHINER BLUE 4 MAFIA 5 9:30 pm final
Tue, May 25
HIL SHARKS 7 BARRACUDAS 13 6:29 pm final
HIL WYLD STALLYNS 9 THE KILTS 7 7:39 pm final
ADBA THE OTHER GUYS 3 MAXIMIZERS 5 8:45 pm final
ADBA WYLD STALLYNS 8 POCKET ROCKETS 5 9:41 pm final
ADBA VIPERS 5 THRASHERS 11 10:40 pm final
Wed, May 26
ADC SHARKS 9 EVIL SMURFS 5 7:38 pm final
ADS MIDNIGHT MEAT TRAIN 5 READWACKERS 2 8:39 pm final
ADS DIABLOS 8 RACOONS G.T.H. 6 9:34 pm final
ADS MIDNIGHT MEAT TRAIN 8 MORNING WOOD 3 10:32 pm final
Thu, May 27
HIL SHARKS 4 WYLD STALLYNS 5 6:33 pm final
HIL BARRACUDAS 15 WIZZARDS 8 7:29 pm final
ADC SHARKS 8 RED ARMY 4 8:34 pm final
ADC AEROS 8 STARS 9 9:34 pm final SO
Sat, May 29
SQL TWISTERS 8 SPARTANS 10 11:00 am final
SQL WOLVES 12 FIRECATS 17 12:10 pm final
BAL THUNDERBOLTS 2 MOOP 19 1:25 pm final
BAL AEROS 0 WYLD STALLYNS 0 2:11 pm forfeit
Mon, May 31
ADBB SECTION 8 12 SHINER BLUE 2 8:52 pm final
ADBB TEAM BOB DOLE 8 HURRICANES 3 9:47 pm final
Tue, Jun 01
SQL SPARTANS 3 WOLVES 13 6:34 pm final
ADBB MAFIA 5 SECTION 8 9 7:29 pm final
ADBA WYLD STALLYNS 9 THE OTHER GUYS 3 8:33 pm final
ADBA MAXIMIZERS 8 THRASHERS 6 9:43 pm final
ADBA POCKET ROCKETS 12 VIPERS 10 10:40 pm final
Wed, Jun 02
SQL FIRECATS 13 TWISTERS 6 6:50 pm final
ADBB HURRICANES 4 MAFIA 5 7:49 pm final
ADS MORNING WOOD 13 DIABLOS 8 8:41 pm final
ADS RACOONS G.T.H. 6 READWACKERS 7 9:44 pm final SO
Thu, Jun 03
BAL WYLD STALLYNS 15 THUNDERBOLTS 16 7:15 pm final
ADBB SHINER BLUE 4 TEAM BOB DOLE 8 7:30 pm final
ADC SHARKS 8 AEROS 3 8:30 pm final
ADC RED ARMY 3 EVIL SMURFS 9 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -