Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Rocky Mountain District Championships
use the links to the left to share this


RMDC (2010 RMD Tier 1)


  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Thu, Mar 11
T1 - U16 Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 5 Pikes Peak Miners 4 6:53 am final
T1 - U16 Alliance Bulldogs 5 Chadders 1 7:27 am final
T1 - U16 PF Changs 4 Phoenix Firebirds 1 8:57 am final
T1 - U16 Colorado Thunderbirds 4 Dallas Stars 0 9:37 am final
T1 - PW Dallas Ice Jets 1 Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 4 11:09 am final
T1 - PW Dallas Stars 1 Colorado Thunderbirds 3 11:39 am final
T1 - Ban Dallas Stars 8 Chadders 1 12:58 pm final
T1 - Ban Colorado Thunderbirds 4 Team Arizona 1 1:26 pm final
T1 - U18 PF Changs 3 Colorado Thunderbirds 5 2:40 pm final
T1 - U18 Texas Tornado 4 Alliance Bulldogs 5 5:05 pm final OT
T1 - U18 Mission Arizona 2 Colorado Rampage 3 6:56 pm final
T1 - U18 Dallas Stars 2 Chadders 1 7:15 pm final
Fri, Mar 12
T1 - U16 Alliance Bulldogs 1 Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 4 7:45 am final
T1 - U16 Chadders 0 Pikes Peak Miners 17 7:50 am final
T1 - U16 Colorado Thunderbirds 5 PF Changs 0 9:58 am final
T1 - PW Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 2 Colorado Thunderbirds 5 10:08 am final
T1 - PW Dallas Ice Jets 3 Dallas Stars 7 11:53 am final
T1 - U16 Dallas Stars 5 Phoenix Firebirds 2 12:14 pm final
T1 - U18 Texas Tornado 1 PF Changs 6 12:45 pm final
T1 - Ban Chadders 1 Team Arizona 8 2:28 pm final
T1 - U18 Dallas Stars 3 Mission Arizona 5 3:00 pm final
T1 - U18 Chadders 5 Colorado Rampage 3 4:26 pm final
T1 - Ban Dallas Stars 1 Colorado Thunderbirds 2 5:29 pm final
T1 - U18 Alliance Bulldogs 3 Colorado Thunderbirds 4 6:32 pm final OT
Sat, Mar 13
T1 - U18 Mission Arizona 2 Chadders 3 6:53 am final
T1 - U16 PF Changs 2 Dallas Stars 5 7:00 am final
T1 - U16 Phoenix Firebirds 1 Colorado Thunderbirds 8 7:15 am final
T1 - U18 Colorado Rampage 3 Dallas Stars 2 9:02 am final
T1 - U16 Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 10 Chadders 2 9:15 am final
T1 - U16 Pikes Peak Miners 2 Alliance Bulldogs 3 9:30 am final OT
T1 - U18 PF Changs 2 Alliance Bulldogs 3 11:14 am final
T1 - U18 Colorado Thunderbirds 5 Texas Tornado 2 11:53 am final
T1 - Ban Team Arizona 3 Dallas Stars 0 1:27 pm final
T1 - PW Colorado Thunderbirds 9 Dallas Ice Jets 0 2:05 pm final
T1 - Ban Chadders 2 Colorado Thunderbirds 5 3:25 pm final
T1 - PW Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 5 Dallas Stars 6 3:45 pm final OT
T1 - U16 Colorado Thunderbirds 3 Alliance Bulldogs 1 5:20 pm final
T1 - U16 Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 2 Dallas Stars 6 5:50 pm final
T1 - U18 Colorado Thunderbirds 3 Colorado Rampage 1 7:30 pm final
T1 - U18 Chadders 3 Alliance Bulldogs 2 7:49 pm final
Sun, Mar 14
T1 - U16 Colorado Thunderbirds 2 Dallas Stars 1 8:15 am final
T1 - PW Colorado Thunderbirds 6 Dallas Stars 4 8:53 am final
T1 - U18 Colorado Thunderbirds 2 Chadders 1 10:45 am final
T1 - Ban Colorado Thunderbirds 4 Team Arizona 0 11:09 am final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -