Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact
OID OYHA Tournaments/Ice Den High School Hockey
407-916-2539
Tournaments (2012 OYHA Labor Day)
Choose a tournament
CFHSHL 2024
SGHL 23-24
CFHSHL Spring 2023
SGHL Mixer 2022
CFHSHL Spring 2022
CFHSHL Spring 2021
Turkey Puck 2019
CFHSHL Spring 2020
2019 OYHA MLK
2018 Columbus Day DS
2018 OYHA MLK
2018 OYHA Labor Day G.O.L.D.
CFHSHL Spring 2019
CFHSHL Spring 2018
Turkey Puck 2018
Turkey Puck 2017
CFHSHL Fall 2017
2017 OYHA Labor Day
CFHSHL Spring 2017
2017 OYHA MLK
Turkey Puck 2016
HS Fall 2016
2016 OYHA Labor Day
HS Spring 2016
2016 OYHA MLK
Turkey Puck 2015
15 OYHA Labor Day
HS Spring 2015
2015 OYHA MLK
Turkey Puck 2014
14 OYHA Labor Day
Adult Iron League 14
HS Spring 2014
2014 OYHA MLK
Turkey Puck 2013
2013 OYHA Labor Day
Adult Fall Classic
Adult Iron League
Turkey Puck 2012
2013 OYHA Adult Inv.
HS Spring 2013
Orlando Classic 13
2013 OYHA MLK
2012 OYHA Labor Day
Sunshine Showcase 12
2012 OYHA MLK
Turkey Puck 2011
OYHA Labor Day 11
Sunshine Showcase 11
Orlando MLK 2011
Turkey Puck 2010
Labor Day 2010
6th Annual MLK - 10
Labor Tournament 09
5th Annual MLK - 09
Labor Day Tourny 08
4th Annual MLK - 08
Labor Day Tourny 07
3rd Annual MLK - 07
Tournament Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
G#
Div
Home
Away
Time
boxscore/Rink/GS
GT
Fri, Aug 31
PeeWee A
Palm Beach Blackhawks-PW A
5
Orlando Jr. Knights-PW A
2
4:59 pm
final
Bantam A
Palm Beach Blackhawks Black-BanA
7
Kissimmee Vipers-BanA
1
6:20 pm
final
Squirt A
Orlando Jr. Knights-SqA
1
Palm Beach Blackhawks-SqA
4
6:26 pm
final
Bantam AA
Scorpions-BanAA
6
Orlando Jr. Knights-BanAA
0
6:40 pm
final
PeeWee A
Miami Toros-PW A
1
Florida Jr. Panthers-PW A
7
7:45 pm
final
16 AA
Scorpions Red-16AA
7
Orlando Jr. Knights-16AA
1
8:05 pm
final
16 A
Scorpions-16A
3
Golden Wolves-16A
1
9:26 pm
final
Bantam A
Orlando Jr. Knights-BanA
4
Palm Beach Blackhawks White-BanA
2
9:30 pm
final
Bantam AA
Golden Wolves-BanAA
9
Miami Toros-BanAA
6
10:50 pm
final
16 AA
Florida Jr. Panthers-16AA
2
Palm Beach Blackhawks-16AA
2
10:57 pm
final
OT
Sat, Sep 01
PeeWee A
Golden Wolves-PW A
1
Atlanta Phoenix Kennesaw-PW A
3
6:01 am
final
PeeWee A
Ice Bandits-PW A
5
Atlanta Fire-PW A
2
6:15 am
final
Bantam A
Atlanta Fire-BanA
7
Florida Jr. Panthers-BanA
0
7:14 am
final
Squirt A
Golden Wolves-SqA
0
Jr. Everblades Blue-SqA
12
7:30 am
final
Bantam A
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-BanA
14
Miami Toros-BanA
0
7:40 am
final
Bantam A
Golden Wolves-BanA
3
Ice Bandits-BanA
0
8:38 am
final
Squirt A
Jr. Everblades Green-SqA
4
Palm Beach Blackhawks 02-SqA
0
8:50 am
final
Bantam AA
Florida Jr. Panthers-BanAA
1
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-BanAA
3
9:05 am
final
Squirt A
Miami Toros-SqA
3
Orlando Jr. Knights-SqA
7
10:10 am
final
Squirt AA
Orlando Jr. Knights-SqAA
3
Golden Wolves-SqAA
1
10:14 am
final
16 A
Ice Bandits-16A
5
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-16A
3
10:30 am
final
Squirt AA
Miami Toros-SqAA
3
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-SqAA
0
11:30 am
final
PeeWee A
Atlanta Phoenix Kennesaw-PW A
2
Palm Beach Blackhawks-PW A
4
11:30 am
final
16 AA
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-16AA
2
Golden Wolves-16AA
2
11:55 am
final
OT
Squirt A
Palm Beach Blackhawks-SqA
7
Golden Wolves-SqA
1
12:55 pm
final
PeeWee A
Atlanta Fire-PW A
2
Miami Toros-PW A
5
12:55 pm
final
Bantam AA
Orlando Jr. Knights-BanAA
1
Golden Wolves-BanAA
6
1:08 pm
final
Squirt A
Jr. Everblades Blue-SqA
6
Palm Beach Blackhawks 02-SqA
3
2:15 pm
final
PeeWee A
Orlando Jr. Knights-PW A
0
Golden Wolves-PW A
5
2:20 pm
final
Bantam A
Palm Beach Blackhawks Black-BanA
2
Atlanta Fire-BanA
3
2:32 pm
final
Squirt A
Miami Toros-SqA
0
Jr. Everblades Green-SqA
4
3:35 pm
final
PeeWee A
Florida Jr. Panthers-PW A
2
Ice Bandits-PW A
4
3:45 pm
final
Bantam A
Golden Wolves-BanA
8
Orlando Jr. Knights-BanA
1
3:53 pm
final
Bantam AA
Scorpions-BanAA
1
Florida Jr. Panthers-BanAA
4
4:55 pm
final
18 AA
Orlando Jr. Knights-18AA
5
Palm Beach Blackhawks-18AA
1
5:09 pm
final
Bantam A
Palm Beach Blackhawks White-BanA
0
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-BanA
8
5:10 pm
final
Bantam A
Miami Toros-BanA
0
Ice Bandits-BanA
11
6:20 pm
final
Bantam A
Kissimmee Vipers-BanA
1
Florida Jr. Panthers-BanA
10
6:35 pm
final
16 AA
Orlando Jr. Knights-16AA
0
Palm Beach Blackhawks-16AA
5
6:39 pm
final
Bantam AA
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-BanAA
2
Miami Toros-BanAA
3
7:38 pm
final
16 AA
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-16AA
0
Florida Jr. Panthers-16AA
5
8:35 pm
final
16 A
Scorpions-16A
3
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-16A
0
9:07 pm
final
16 AA
Scorpions Red-16AA
1
Golden Wolves-16AA
2
10:01 pm
final
16 A
Ice Bandits-16A
3
Golden Wolves-16A
1
10:33 pm
final
18 AA
Orlando Jr. Knights-18AA
3
Golden Wolves-18AA
0
11:36 pm
final
Sun, Sep 02
Squirt A
Palm Beach Blackhawks 02-SqA
2
Miami Toros-SqA
2
5:58 am
final
OT
Squirt A
Jr. Everblades Green-SqA
2
Palm Beach Blackhawks-SqA
2
6:15 am
final
OT
Squirt AA
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-SqAA
2
Orlando Jr. Knights-SqAA
2
6:45 am
final
OT
Squirt A
Golden Wolves-SqA
0
Orlando Jr. Knights-SqA
3
7:28 am
final
Bantam A
Ice Bandits-BanA
3
Palm Beach Blackhawks Black-BanA
4
7:36 am
final
Squirt AA
Golden Wolves-SqAA
3
Miami Toros-SqAA
1
8:05 am
final
PeeWee A
Florida Jr. Panthers-PW A
4
Atlanta Fire-PW A
1
8:57 am
final
Bantam A
Palm Beach Blackhawks White-BanA
5
Miami Toros-BanA
2
9:00 am
final
Bantam A
Kissimmee Vipers-BanA
1
Golden Wolves-BanA
10
9:25 am
final
OT
PeeWee A
Ice Bandits-PW A
2
Miami Toros-PW A
2
10:09 am
final
OT
Bantam A
Florida Jr. Panthers-BanA
4
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-BanA
1
10:17 am
final
Bantam A
Orlando Jr. Knights-BanA
1
Atlanta Fire-BanA
10
10:50 am
final
Squirt A
Jr. Everblades Blue-SqA
5
Miami Toros-SqA
3
11:30 am
final
16 AA
Scorpions Red-16AA
2
Palm Beach Blackhawks-16AA
2
11:49 am
final
OT
Bantam AA
Miami Toros-BanAA
4
Scorpions-BanAA
0
12:15 pm
final
Squirt A
Palm Beach Blackhawks 02-SqA
8
Golden Wolves-SqA
1
1:10 pm
final
16 AA
Golden Wolves-16AA
4
Florida Jr. Panthers-16AA
1
1:26 pm
final
Bantam AA
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-BanAA
5
Orlando Jr. Knights-BanAA
3
1:40 pm
final
Squirt A
Orlando Jr. Knights-SqA
0
Jr. Everblades Green-SqA
3
2:09 pm
final
16 AA
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-16AA
5
Orlando Jr. Knights-16AA
3
2:47 pm
final
Bantam AA
Florida Jr. Panthers-BanAA
8
Golden Wolves-BanAA
3
3:05 pm
final
Squirt A
Palm Beach Blackhawks-SqA
1
Jr. Everblades Blue-SqA
3
4:11 pm
final
18 AA
Palm Beach Blackhawks-18AA
1
Golden Wolves-18AA
3
4:17 pm
final
Bantam A
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-BanA
2
Ice Bandits-BanA
1
4:30 pm
final
OT
Squirt AA
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-SqAA
1
Golden Wolves-SqAA
7
5:07 pm
final
Bantam A
Palm Beach Blackhawks Black-BanA
2
Florida Jr. Panthers-BanA
3
5:55 pm
final
Squirt AA
Miami Toros-SqAA
1
Orlando Jr. Knights-SqAA
4
6:01 pm
final
PeeWee A
Palm Beach Blackhawks-PW A
3
Golden Wolves-PW A
3
6:36 pm
final
OT
16 A
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-16A
3
Golden Wolves-16A
2
7:20 pm
final
PeeWee A
Orlando Jr. Knights-PW A
0
Atlanta Phoenix Kennesaw-PW A
6
7:21 pm
final
Bantam AA
Florida Jr. Panthers-BanAA
5
Golden Wolves-BanAA
4
7:35 pm
final
16 AA
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-16AA
4
Orlando Jr. Knights-16AA
2
8:45 pm
final
16 AA
Golden Wolves-16AA
4
Florida Jr. Panthers-16AA
1
8:46 pm
final
Bantam AA
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-BanAA
2
Miami Toros-BanAA
3
9:33 pm
final
16 AA
Palm Beach Blackhawks-16AA
1
Scorpions Red-16AA
3
10:04 pm
final
16 A
Scorpions-16A
0
Ice Bandits-16A
4
11:00 pm
final
18 AA
Golden Wolves-18AA
4
Palm Beach Blackhawks-18AA
5
11:05 pm
final
Mon, Sep 03
Bantam A
Golden Wolves-BanA
2
Florida Jr. Panthers-BanA
1
6:24 am
final
OT
Squirt A
Jr. Everblades Green-SqA
3
Palm Beach Blackhawks-SqA
1
6:38 am
final
Squirt AA
Miami Toros-SqAA
3
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-SqAA
2
7:00 am
final
Bantam A
Atlanta Fire-BanA
7
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-BanA
1
7:50 am
final
Squirt AA
Orlando Jr. Knights-SqAA
6
Golden Wolves-SqAA
3
8:12 am
final
Bantam AA
Scorpions-BanAA
10
Orlando Jr. Knights-BanAA
2
8:20 am
final
PeeWee A
Ice Bandits-PW A
9
Atlanta Phoenix Kennesaw-PW A
3
9:15 am
final
PeeWee A
Atlanta Fire-PW A
4
Orlando Jr. Knights-PW A
0
9:45 am
final
Bantam AA
Florida Jr. Panthers-BanAA
4
Miami Toros-BanAA
2
9:45 am
final
PeeWee A
Palm Beach Blackhawks-PW A
2
Florida Jr. Panthers-PW A
1
10:40 am
final
PeeWee A
Miami Toros-PW A
6
Golden Wolves-PW A
1
11:10 am
final
Squirt A
Jr. Everblades Blue-SqA
4
Jr. Everblades Green-SqA
3
11:20 am
final
OT
16 A
Atlanta Phoenix Duluth-16A
6
Golden Wolves-16A
0
12:05 pm
final
Bantam A
Miami Toros-BanA
3
Kissimmee Vipers-BanA
8
12:35 pm
final
16 A
Ice Bandits-16A
2
Scorpions-16A
3
1:07 pm
final
OT
Bantam A
Golden Wolves-BanA
5
Atlanta Fire-BanA
3
1:25 pm
final
Bantam A
Palm Beach Blackhawks White-BanA
2
Orlando Jr. Knights-BanA
1
1:55 pm
final
18 AA
Orlando Jr. Knights-18AA
4
Palm Beach Blackhawks-18AA
2
2:55 pm
final
PeeWee A
Ice Bandits-PW A
3
Palm Beach Blackhawks-PW A
2
3:03 pm
final
OT
16 AA
Golden Wolves-16AA
2
Scorpions Red-16AA
9
4:41 pm
final
Thu, Sep 06
18 AA
Golden Wolves-18AA
0
Orlando Jr. Knights-18AA
2
12:00 pm
final
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -
print this page