Tournament Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Thu, Mar 22 |
1 | Varsity B |
Seminole Warriors B 5 |
Orange Crush B 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
2 | Varsity A |
Seminole Warriors A 2 |
Orange Crush A 9 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Mar 25 |
3 | Varsity B |
Brevard Rockets B 1 |
Volusia B 1 |
11:30 am |
final OT |
|
Thu, Mar 29 |
4 | Varsity B |
Orange Crush B 0 |
Seminole Warriors B 6 |
5:52 pm |
final |
|
5 | Varsity A |
Orange Crush A 7 |
Seminole Warriors A 1 |
7:39 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Mar 31 |
6 | Varsity B |
Volusia B 6 |
Seminole Warriors B 4 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Apr 07 |
7 | Varsity B |
Volusia B 2 |
Seminole Warriors B 3 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 12 |
8 | Varsity B |
Orange Crush B 2 |
Volusia B 5 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
9 | Varsity A |
Orange Crush A 6 |
Seminole Warriors A 4 |
7:27 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Apr 14 |
10 | Varsity B |
Brevard Rockets B 3 |
Orange Crush B 4 |
4:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
11 | Varsity A |
Brevard Rockets A 3 |
Orange Crush A 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 19 |
12 | Varsity B |
Seminole Warriors B 4 |
Brevard Rockets B 5 |
5:54 pm |
final |
|
13 | Varsity A |
Seminole Warriors A 1 |
Brevard Rockets A 5 |
8:41 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Apr 21 |
C1 | Varsity A |
AFTAC |
Brevard Rockets A |
4:30 pm |
data pending |
|
14 | Varsity B |
Volusia B 1 |
Orange Crush B 4 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 26 |
15 | Varsity B |
Seminole Warriors B 2 |
Brevard Rockets B 2 |
5:55 pm |
final OT |
|
16 | Varsity A |
Seminole Warriors A 3 |
Brevard Rockets A 2 |
7:31 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Apr 27 |
17 | Varsity B |
Volusia B 5 |
Brevard Rockets B 2 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Apr 28 |
18 | Varsity B |
Brevard Rockets B 4 |
Orange Crush B 3 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
19 | Varsity A |
Brevard Rockets A 3 |
Orange Crush A 0 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 03 |
20 | Varsity B |
Orange Crush B 3 |
Volusia B 3 |
5:41 pm |
final OT |
|
21 | Varsity A |
Orange Crush A 6 |
Brevard Rockets A 2 |
7:18 pm |
final |
|
Sat, May 05 |
22 | Varsity B |
Brevard Rockets B 5 |
Seminole Warriors B 1 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
23 | Varsity A |
Brevard Rockets A 11 |
Seminole Warriors A 2 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 10 |
24 | Varsity B |
Seminole Warriors B 7 |
Volusia B 5 |
6:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
25 | Varsity B |
Orange Crush B 7 |
Brevard Rockets B 1 |
7:14 pm |
final |
|
Fri, May 11 |
P1 | Varsity A |
Brevard Rockets A 6 |
Seminole Warriors A 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Sat, May 19 |
P2 | Varsity B |
Brevard Rockets B 3 |
Seminole Warriors B 1 |
3:15 pm |
final |
|
P3 | Varsity B |
Volusia B 3 |
Orange Crush B 2 |
4:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Varsity B |
East 4 |
West 0 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, May 20 |
P5 | Varsity A |
Orange Crush A 4 |
Brevard Rockets A 1 |
10:22 am |
final |
|
P4 | Varsity B |
Volusia B 1 |
Brevard Rockets B 4 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|