Triangle Adult Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Triangle Adult Hockey League
919-644-0339
use the links to the left to share this


TAHL (Winter 2017)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Tue, Jan 03
C Division Chiefs 1 Torpedoes 0 8:23 pm final OT
C Division Dragons 7 Puckaneers 3 9:26 pm final
Thu, Jan 05
D Division Tripods 5 Paws 9 7:57 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 4 Rusty Blades 1 9:12 pm final
D Division Nailers 5 Pylons 4 10:40 pm final
Tue, Jan 10
C Division Chiefs 5 Puckaneers 2 8:02 pm final
C Division Dragons 5 Torpedoes 4 9:31 pm final
Thu, Jan 12
D Division Tropical Depression 4 Pylons 1 7:55 pm final
D Division Nailers 2 Paws 3 9:13 pm final
D Division Tripods 7 Rusty Blades 1 10:43 pm final
Sun, Jan 15
B Division Devils 4 Scouts 3 6:17 pm final
B Division Pigs On Ice 9 Shockers 2 7:33 pm final
B Division OCSC Clowns 3 Hosers 4 8:59 pm final
Mon, Jan 16
40+ Div. Green Team 6 White Team 5 7:49 pm final SO
40+ Div. Red Team 5 Blue Team 0 10:38 pm final
Tue, Jan 17
C Division Puckaneers 7 Dragons 6 7:59 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 1 Chiefs 4 9:14 pm final
Thu, Jan 19
D Division Nailers 3 Rusty Blades 6 7:52 pm final
D Division Tripods 4 Pylons 0 9:08 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 4 Paws 3 10:36 pm final
Sun, Jan 22
B Division OCSC Clowns 5 Shockers 2 6:33 pm final
B Division Devils 5 Hosers 4 7:33 pm final
B Division Pigs On Ice 5 Scouts 6 9:01 pm final
Mon, Jan 23
40+ Div. Red Team 4 Green Team 1 10:54 pm final
Tue, Jan 24
C Division Puckaneers 4 Torpedoes 0 8:01 pm final
C Division Chiefs 2 Dragons 4 9:12 pm final
Thu, Jan 26
D Division Paws 3 Rusty Blades 5 7:53 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 2 Tripods 0 9:14 pm final
D Division Nailers 4 Pylons 1 10:41 pm final
Sun, Jan 29
B Division Scouts 1 Shockers 2 6:06 pm final
B Division Pigs On Ice 4 Devils 5 7:29 pm final
B Division OCSC Clowns 9 Hosers 5 9:01 pm final
Mon, Jan 30
40+ Div. Green Team 4 Red Team 5 7:54 pm final SO
40+ Div. White Team 2 Blue Team 6 10:34 pm final
Tue, Jan 31
C Division Dragons 7 Torpedoes 1 8:00 pm final
C Division Puckaneers 8 Chiefs 1 9:13 pm final
Thu, Feb 02
D Division Tropical Depression 6 Nailers 1 7:59 pm final
D Division Pylons 1 Rusty Blades 0 9:09 pm final
D Division Tripods 5 Paws 4 10:39 pm final SO
Mon, Feb 06
40+ Div. Red Team 2 White Team 6 7:59 pm final
40+ Div. Green Team 1 Blue Team 6 10:45 pm final
Tue, Feb 07
C Division Chiefs 1 Torpedoes 3 8:03 pm final
C Division Puckaneers 3 Dragons 2 9:27 pm final
Thu, Feb 09
D Division Pylons 2 Tropical Depression 3 8:06 pm final
D Division Paws 3 Nailers 10 9:12 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 3 Tripods 5 10:40 pm final
Sun, Feb 12
B Division Pigs On Ice 5 OCSC Clowns 3 6:07 pm final
B Division Hosers 6 Shockers 2 7:29 pm final
B Division Devils 6 Scouts 3 8:56 pm final
Mon, Feb 13
40+ Div. Blue Team 5 Green Team 4 7:56 pm final
40+ Div. White Team 6 Red Team 0 10:46 pm final
Tue, Feb 14
C Division Dragons 5 Chiefs 1 8:02 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 5 Puckaneers 3 9:16 pm final
Thu, Feb 16
D Division Paws 1 Tripods 5 7:53 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 2 Tropical Depression 1 9:09 pm final
D Division Pylons 2 Nailers 7 10:37 pm final
Sun, Feb 19
B Division Hosers 0 Pigs On Ice 1 6:15 pm forfeit
B Division Scouts 4 OCSC Clowns 3 7:33 pm final
B Division Shockers 2 Devils 4 8:58 pm final
Mon, Feb 20
40+ Div. Blue Team 2 Red Team 3 8:41 pm final
40+ Div. White Team 6 Green Team 5 10:45 pm final SO
Tue, Feb 21
C Division Chiefs 3 Puckaneers 4 8:01 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 4 Dragons 5 9:17 pm final SO
Thu, Feb 23
D Division Tripods 6 Pylons 4 7:52 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 3 Nailers 4 9:14 pm final
D Division Paws 1 Tropical Depression 3 10:42 pm final
Sun, Feb 26
B Division Scouts 3 Devils 8 6:11 pm final
B Division Shockers 0 Pigs On Ice 6 7:26 pm final
B Division Hosers 7 OCSC Clowns 5 8:54 pm final
Mon, Feb 27
40+ Div. Green Team 2 White Team 6 8:00 pm final
40+ Div. Red Team 4 Blue Team 2 9:30 pm final
Tue, Feb 28
C Division Dragons 7 Puckaneers 5 7:58 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 2 Chiefs 1 9:16 pm final
Thu, Mar 02
D Division Tropical Depression 3 Nailers 0 7:55 pm final
D Division Pylons 2 Paws 0 9:12 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 4 Tripods 2 10:38 pm final
Sun, Mar 05
B Division Devils 6 Hosers 2 6:13 pm final
B Division Shockers 2 OCSC Clowns 3 7:26 pm final SO
B Division Scouts 2 Pigs On Ice 6 9:00 pm final
Mon, Mar 06
40+ Div. Blue Team 2 White Team 8 8:00 pm final
40+ Div. Red Team 0 Green Team 3 9:19 pm final
Tue, Mar 07
C Division Puckaneers 6 Torpedoes 4 8:01 pm final
C Division Chiefs 6 Dragons 5 9:30 pm final SO
Thu, Mar 09
D Division Rusty Blades 3 Pylons 0 7:41 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 0 Tripods 2 8:45 pm final
D Division Nailers 6 Paws 2 10:14 pm final
Sun, Mar 12
B Division Pigs On Ice 14 OCSC Clowns 7 6:15 pm final
B Division Hosers 5 Scouts 6 7:27 pm final SO
B Division Shockers 4 Devils 3 9:01 pm final SO
Mon, Mar 13
40+ Div. Green Team 3 Red Team 7 7:56 pm final
Tue, Mar 14
C Division Dragons 4 Torpedoes 2 8:01 pm final
C Division Puckaneers 0 Chiefs 7 9:27 pm final
Thu, Mar 16
D Division Paws 2 Rusty Blades 7 7:25 pm final
D Division Nailers 4 Tripods 3 8:41 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 2 Pylons 1 10:12 pm final
Sun, Mar 19
B Division Shockers 4 Hosers 3 6:11 pm final SO
B Division Pigs On Ice 5 Devils 9 7:35 pm final
B Division OCSC Clowns 8 Scouts 2 8:57 pm final
Tue, Mar 21
C Division Chiefs 1 Torpedoes 2 8:01 pm final
C Division Puckaneers 2 Dragons 4 9:17 pm final
Thu, Mar 23
D Division Nailers 3 Tripods 4 7:23 pm final
D Division Pylons 10 Paws 4 8:45 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 6 Rusty Blades 3 10:11 pm final
Sun, Mar 26
B Division Scouts 2 Shockers 6 6:09 pm final
B Division OCSC Clowns 6 Devils 3 7:25 pm final
B Division Pigs On Ice 10 Hosers 4 8:56 pm final
Tue, Mar 28
C Division Dragons 3 Chiefs 2 7:58 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 5 Puckaneers 0 9:15 pm final
Thu, Mar 30
D Division Nailers 4 Pylons 3 7:28 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 0 Paws 4 8:43 pm final
D Division Tripods 4 Rusty Blades 3 10:09 pm final
Sun, Apr 02
B Division OCSC Clowns 6 Devils 5 6:16 pm final
B Division Hosers 4 Scouts 6 7:33 pm final
B Division Pigs On Ice 8 Shockers 4 8:59 pm final
Tue, Apr 04
C Division Puckaneers 4 Dragons 5 8:01 pm final SO
C Division Torpedoes 3 Chiefs 5 9:22 pm final
Thu, Apr 06
D Division Tropical Depression 6 Tripods 4 7:24 pm final
D Division Nailers 3 Pylons 0 8:40 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 5 Paws 4 10:08 pm final SO
Sun, Apr 09
B Division Pigs On Ice 4 Hosers 5 6:13 pm final
B Division OCSC Clowns 6 Scouts 1 7:29 pm final
B Division Devils 3 Shockers 5 8:56 pm final
Tue, Apr 11
C Division Dragons 2 Chiefs 5 8:01 pm final
C Division Puckaneers 8 Torpedoes 2 9:16 pm final
Thu, Apr 13
D Division Tropical Depression 1 Rusty Blades 0 7:28 pm final
D Division Tripods 4 Nailers 3 8:44 pm final SO
D Division Pylons 0 Paws 1 10:27 pm final
Tue, Apr 18
C Division Puckaneers 1 Chiefs 3 8:01 pm final
C Division Dragons 6 Torpedoes 2 9:21 pm final
Thu, Apr 20
D Division Tropical Depression 3 Tripods 2 7:24 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 3 Paws 9 8:47 pm final
D Division Nailers 3 Pylons 0 10:14 pm final
Sun, Apr 23
B Division Devils 3 Shockers 4 6:13 pm final SO
B Division Scouts 4 OCSC Clowns 3 7:33 pm final SO
B Division Pigs On Ice 5 Hosers 6 9:01 pm final SO
Sun, Apr 30
B Division Devils 6 Pigs On Ice 9 6:05 pm final
B Division OCSC Clowns 3 Scouts 2 7:28 pm final
B Division Hosers 2 Shockers 3 8:58 pm final
Sun, May 07
B Division Pigs On Ice 8 Shockers 4 6:09 pm final
B Division Devils 7 OCSC Clowns 4 7:29 pm final
B Division Scouts 3 Hosers 4 8:58 pm final SO
Sun, May 14
B Division Pigs On Ice 8 Devils 2 6:12 pm final
B Division OCSC Clowns 10 Shockers 3 7:26 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -