Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Triangle Adult Hockey League
919-644-0339
use the links to the left to share this


TAHL (Winter 2013)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Jan 06
B division OC Secret Clowns 3 Scouts 8 4:24 pm final
B division Zombies 1 AGS 7 7:40 pm final
B division Hillsborough Whalers 6 Shockers 7 7:52 pm final
B division Ale House Devils 2 Hosers 4 8:44 pm final
B division Buffalo Wings 4 Non-Dairy Creamers 5 10:09 pm final
Tue, Jan 08
C Division WORThogs 5 Eno River Rats 3 7:30 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 1 Dragons 2 9:00 pm final SO
C Division Chiefs 5 Puckaneers 8 10:30 pm final
Thu, Jan 10
D Division Pylons 5 Paws 3 9:30 pm final
D Division Tripods 5 Rusty Blades 0 11:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 13
B division Hosers 11 Buffalo Wings 1 4:15 pm final
B division Non-Dairy Creamers 3 Zombies 2 5:45 pm final
B division Shockers 2 Ale House Devils 5 7:15 pm final
B division OC Secret Clowns 4 AGS 13 8:45 pm final
B division Scouts 6 Hillsborough Whalers 3 10:15 pm final
Tue, Jan 15
C Division Puckaneers 2 Torpedoes 3 7:30 pm final
C Division Eno River Rats 5 Chiefs 3 9:00 pm final
C Division Dragons 6 WORThogs 4 10:30 pm final
Sun, Jan 20
B division AGS 6 Non-Dairy Creamers 7 4:15 pm final
B division Ale House Devils 6 Scouts 7 5:54 pm final
B division OC Secret Clowns 10 Hillsborough Whalers 17 7:17 pm final
B division Buffalo Wings 4 Shockers 9 8:44 pm final
B division Hosers 10 Zombies 3 10:13 pm final
Tue, Jan 22
C Division WORThogs 3 Chiefs 5 7:26 pm final
C Division Dragons 4 Puckaneers 6 8:52 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 1 Eno River Rats 6 10:17 pm final
Thu, Jan 24
D Division Pylons 3 Tripods 2 9:28 pm final
D Division Paws 0 Tropical Depression 2 10:46 pm final
Sun, Jan 27
B division Shockers 4 Zombies 1 4:18 pm final
B division Hosers 7 AGS 4 5:46 pm final
B division Non-Dairy Creamers 5 OC Secret Clowns 4 7:17 pm final
B division Scouts 9 Buffalo Wings 1 8:30 pm final
B division Hillsborough Whalers 3 Ale House Devils 9 10:13 pm final
Tue, Jan 29
C Division Dragons 3 Eno River Rats 2 7:29 pm final SO
C Division Torpedoes 4 Chiefs 2 8:50 pm final
C Division WORThogs 5 Puckaneers 3 10:32 pm final
Thu, Jan 31
D Division Rusty Blades 2 Paws 1 9:31 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 4 Pylons 3 11:00 pm final
Tue, Feb 05
C Division Chiefs 6 Dragons 1 7:36 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 5 WORThogs 4 9:01 pm final OT
C Division Eno River Rats 5 Puckaneers 3 10:29 pm final
Thu, Feb 07
D Division Tripods 5 Tropical Depression 0 9:28 pm final
D Division Pylons 4 Rusty Blades 2 10:46 pm final
Sun, Feb 10
B division Hillsborough Whalers 8 Buffalo Wings 1 4:28 pm final
B division AGS 7 Shockers 4 5:41 pm final
B division Zombies 4 Scouts 11 7:06 pm final
B division Non-Dairy Creamers 1 Hosers 2 8:35 pm final
B division OC Secret Clowns 4 Ale House Devils 11 10:01 pm final
Tue, Feb 12
C Division Chiefs 6 Puckaneers 1 7:24 pm final
C Division WORThogs 5 Eno River Rats 7 8:53 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 7 Dragons 2 10:27 pm final
Thu, Feb 14
D Division Paws 0 Pylons 4 9:30 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 4 Tripods 3 10:48 pm final
Sun, Feb 17
B division Zombies 3 Hillsborough Whalers 7 4:19 pm final
B division Hosers 4 OC Secret Clowns 2 5:44 pm final
B division Ale House Devils 4 Buffalo Wings 3 7:13 pm final SO
B division Shockers 1 Non-Dairy Creamers 3 8:49 pm final
B division Scouts 11 AGS 4 10:16 pm final
Tue, Feb 19
C Division Puckaneers 1 Torpedoes 8 7:32 pm final
C Division Eno River Rats 5 Chiefs 3 8:55 pm final
C Division Dragons 4 WORThogs 5 10:09 pm final SO
Thu, Feb 21
D Division Rusty Blades 1 Tropical Depression 6 9:25 pm final
D Division Paws 2 Tripods 4 10:49 pm final
Sun, Feb 24
B division Zombies 0 Ale House Devils 4 4:18 pm final
B division Non-Dairy Creamers 5 Scouts 4 5:41 pm final SO
B division Hosers 7 Shockers 1 7:23 pm final
B division OC Secret Clowns 1 Buffalo Wings 9 8:47 pm final
B division AGS 4 Hillsborough Whalers 9 10:16 pm final
Tue, Feb 26
C Division Dragons 7 Puckaneers 6 7:28 pm final SO
C Division WORThogs 4 Chiefs 5 8:58 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 2 Eno River Rats 1 10:32 pm final SO
Thu, Feb 28
D Division Pylons 1 Tripods 2 9:24 pm final
D Division Paws 1 Tropical Depression 2 10:54 pm final SO
Sun, Mar 03
B division Ale House Devils 3 AGS 9 4:32 pm final
B division Buffalo Wings 5 Zombies 2 6:02 pm final
B division Hillsborough Whalers 6 Non-Dairy Creamers 5 7:14 pm final SO
B division Scouts 6 Hosers 2 8:49 pm final
B division Shockers 9 OC Secret Clowns 3 10:12 pm final
Tue, Mar 05
C Division Eno River Rats 2 Dragons 1 7:32 pm final
C Division Puckaneers 0 WORThogs 6 8:59 pm final
C Division Chiefs 2 Torpedoes 4 10:26 pm final
Wed, Mar 06
D Division Rusty Blades 0 Tropical Depression 5 9:05 pm final
Thu, Mar 07
D Division Paws 1 Rusty Blades 3 7:54 pm final
D Division Pylons 5 Tropical Depression 4 9:29 pm final
Sun, Mar 10
B division OC Secret Clowns 5 Zombies 3 4:16 pm final
B division Shockers 2 Scouts 7 5:40 pm final
B division AGS 6 Buffalo Wings 7 7:07 pm final
B division Hosers 3 Hillsborough Whalers 2 8:41 pm final
B division Non-Dairy Creamers 2 Ale House Devils 7 10:08 pm final
Mon, Mar 11
D Division Paws 2 Tripods 3 9:07 pm final
Tue, Mar 12
C Division Torpedoes 5 WORThogs 1 7:34 pm final
C Division Eno River Rats 7 Puckaneers 3 9:02 pm final
C Division Chiefs 6 Dragons 5 10:26 pm final
Thu, Mar 14
D Division Tropical Depression 2 Tripods 0 7:56 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 1 Pylons 3 9:15 pm final
Sun, Mar 17
B division Zombies 0 AGS 10 4:17 pm final
B division Hillsborough Whalers 7 Shockers 4 5:40 pm final
B division OC Secret Clowns 1 Scouts 16 7:12 pm final
B division Ale House Devils 6 Hosers 4 8:43 pm final
B division Buffalo Wings 8 Non-Dairy Creamers 7 10:12 pm final
Tue, Mar 19
C Division Puckaneers 4 Chiefs 5 7:29 pm final
C Division Dragons 0 Torpedoes 4 8:56 pm final
C Division Eno River Rats 2 WORThogs 7 10:27 pm final
Thu, Mar 21
D Division Paws 1 Pylons 7 7:53 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 6 Tripods 3 9:15 pm final
Sun, Mar 24
B division Ale House Devils 5 Shockers 6 4:18 pm final
B division Buffalo Wings 3 Hosers 6 5:50 pm final
B division Zombies 3 Non-Dairy Creamers 6 7:15 pm final
B division OC Secret Clowns 2 AGS 14 8:44 pm final
B division Hillsborough Whalers 4 Scouts 7 10:10 pm final
Tue, Mar 26
C Division WORThogs 3 Dragons 2 7:28 pm final SO
C Division Chiefs 6 Eno River Rats 3 8:59 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 5 Puckaneers 3 10:27 pm final
Thu, Mar 28
D Division Rusty Blades 3 Tropical Depression 6 7:56 pm final
D Division Paws 3 Tripods 1 9:12 pm final
Tue, Apr 02
C Division Eno River Rats 5 Torpedoes 4 7:25 pm final
C Division Puckaneers 2 Chiefs 6 8:54 pm final
C Division Dragons 4 WORThogs 1 10:17 pm final
Thu, Apr 04
D Division Pylons 5 Tripods 3 7:45 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 2 Paws 4 9:16 pm final
Sun, Apr 07
B division Hillsborough Whalers 12 OC Secret Clowns 3 4:14 pm final
B division Non-Dairy Creamers 4 AGS 10 5:43 pm final
B division Shockers 5 Buffalo Wings 2 7:17 pm final
B division Hosers 7 Zombies 5 8:53 pm final
B division Scouts 8 Ale House Devils 2 10:15 pm final
Tue, Apr 09
C Division Eno River Rats 1 Dragons 4 7:28 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 8 Chiefs 0 8:52 pm final
C Division WORThogs 0 Puckaneers 0 10:21 pm forfeit
Thu, Apr 11
D Division Paws 3 Rusty Blades 6 7:50 pm final
D Division Pylons 3 Tropical Depression 1 9:13 pm final
Sun, Apr 14
B division Shockers 0 Zombies 0 4:12 pm forfeit
B division Buffalo Wings 0 OC Secret Clowns 0 5:36 pm forfeit
B division Scouts 14 Hosers 4 7:10 pm final
B division AGS 8 Hillsborough Whalers 3 8:47 pm final
B division Ale House Devils 4 Non-Dairy Creamers 3 10:10 pm final
Tue, Apr 16
C Division Torpedoes 4 Dragons 6 7:35 pm final
C Division WORThogs 7 Eno River Rats 6 9:09 pm final
C Division Chiefs 5 Puckaneers 4 10:38 pm final SO
Thu, Apr 18
D Division Tropical Depression 5 Tripods 3 7:50 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 1 Pylons 4 9:13 pm final
Sun, Apr 21
B division Scouts 7 Buffalo Wings 0 4:14 pm final
B division Hosers 5 Shockers 9 5:32 pm final
B division AGS 8 Non-Dairy Creamers 2 7:04 pm final
B division Hillsborough Whalers 7 Ale House Devils 10 8:45 pm final
B division OC Secret Clowns 4 Zombies 3 10:01 pm final
Thu, Apr 25
D Division Tripods 3 Paws 4 7:56 pm final SO
D Division Tropical Depression 1 Rusty Blades 3 9:34 pm final
Sun, Apr 28
B division Non-Dairy Creamers 6 Zombies 5 4:06 pm final
B division Scouts 5 Ale House Devils 2 5:46 pm final
B division OC Secret Clowns 5 Buffalo Wings 3 6:59 pm final
B division AGS 8 Shockers 5 8:38 pm final
B division Hosers 7 Hillsborough Whalers 2 9:54 pm final
Tue, Apr 30
C Division Eno River Rats 4 Puckaneers 3 7:26 pm final
C Division Chiefs 4 Torpedoes 3 8:44 pm final
C Division Dragons 4 WORThogs 3 10:23 pm final
Thu, May 02
D Division Paws 1 Pylons 3 7:55 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 1 Tropical Depression 4 9:25 pm final
Sun, May 05
B division Hosers 3 Ale House Devils 6 4:03 pm final
B division Scouts 8 AGS 5 5:43 pm final
B division Hillsborough Whalers 7 Shockers 3 7:13 pm final
B division Non-Dairy Creamers 3 OC Secret Clowns 7 8:42 pm final
B division Zombies 14 Buffalo Wings 9 9:54 pm final
Tue, May 07
C Division Dragons 4 Chiefs 2 7:26 pm final
C Division WORThogs 2 Eno River Rats 3 8:57 pm final
C Division Puckaneers 6 Torpedoes 2 10:27 pm final
Thu, May 09
D Division Tropical Depression 4 Pylons 1 7:54 pm final
D Division Tripods 2 Paws 5 9:31 pm final
Thu, May 16
D Division Pylons 10 Tripods 3 7:58 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 4 Paws 1 9:20 pm final
Tue, May 28
C Division Dragons 3 WORThogs 4 7:33 pm final
C Division Chiefs 2 Torpedoes 3 9:05 pm final
C Division Eno River Rats 6 Puckaneers 4 10:33 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -