Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

RDV Ice Den Youth Hockey League
(407) 916-2539
use the links to the left to share this


Ice Den Youth (Spring 2022 Jr Solar Bears)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, May 01
8U Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
YRL Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
Sat, May 07
10U 10U The Falcons (Van Kirk) 1 10U Thunder (Lutheran) 9 12:15 pm final
10U 10U Raptors (Messer) 10 10U Stack 11 1:33 pm final
12U 12U Ice Dragons (Lutheran) 5 12U Zambronies (Herman) 4 2:45 pm final
12U 12U Cobra Kai (Alonso) 12 12U Happy Gilmores(Kravetz/VanKirk) 2 4:00 pm final
14U 14U Junior Trashers (Young) 2 14U Alcabes 7 5:15 pm final
Sun, May 08
YRL Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
Sat, May 14
10U 10U Thunder (Lutheran) 7 10U Stack 6 1:28 pm final
12U 12U Ice Dragons (Lutheran) 4 12U Cobra Kai (Alonso) 6 2:42 pm final
14U 14U Alcabes 3 14U RDV Express 0 4:10 pm final
Sun, May 15
12U 12U Zambronies (Herman) 12 12U Happy Gilmores(Kravetz/VanKirk) 5 7:47 am final
8U Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
12U 12U Vipers (Brack) 5 12U Ice Dragons (Lutheran) 1 9:07 am final
YRL Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
16U 16U Alcabes 5 16U Team 1 (Lenci/Stamos) 0 10:27 am final
10U 10U Thunder (Lutheran) 9 10U Raptors (Messer) 11 10:55 am final
14U 14U The Mavericks (Hough) 3 14U Rebels (Montaldo) 3 11:36 am final OT
16U 16U Team 1 (Lenci/Stamos) 12 16U Team 2 (Lenci/Stamos) 9 1:01 pm final
Thu, May 19
10U 10U Stack 3 10U The Falcons (Van Kirk) 5 5:48 pm final
Sat, May 21
12U 12U Happy Gilmores(Kravetz/VanKirk) 8 12U RDV Express 0 10:41 am final
Sun, May 22
12U 12U Zambronies (Herman) 2 12U Ice Dragons (Lutheran) 4 7:48 am final
8U Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
14U 14U The Mavericks (Hough) 2 14U Junior Trashers (Young) 1 9:04 am final
YRL Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
14U 14U Rebels (Montaldo) 3 14U Alcabes 6 10:24 am final
10U 10U The Falcons (Van Kirk) 4 10U Raptors (Messer) 9 11:02 am final
16U 16U Team 2 (Lenci/Stamos) 3 16U Alcabes 6 12:47 pm final
16U 16U Team 1 (Lenci/Stamos) 3 16U RDV Express 2 11:41 pm final
Thu, Jun 02
12U 12U Happy Gilmores(Kravetz/VanKirk) 4 12U Vipers (Brack) 7 7:17 pm final
Sat, Jun 04
16U 16U Team 2 (Lenci/Stamos) 8 16U Team 1 (Lenci/Stamos) 2 10:59 am final
16U 16U RDV Express 2 16U Alcabes 4 12:14 pm final
14U 14U Junior Trashers (Young) 5 14U RDV Express 1 1:21 pm final
12U 12U Zambronies (Herman) 11 12U RDV Express 0 2:33 pm final
12U 12U Ice Dragons (Lutheran) 3 12U Cobra Kai (Alonso) 2 3:49 pm final
10U 10U Thunder (Lutheran) 9 10U The Falcons (Van Kirk) 3 5:04 pm final
Sun, Jun 05
14U 14U Alcabes 7 14U The Mavericks (Hough) 5 7:59 am final
8U Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
14U 14U Junior Trashers (Young) 2 14U Rebels (Montaldo) 11 9:19 am final
YRL Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
10U 10U Stack 4 10U Raptors (Messer) 6 10:56 am final
Thu, Jun 09
14U 14U RDV Express 0 14U Rebels (Montaldo) 16 6:11 pm final
12U 12U Cobra Kai (Alonso) 1 12U Vipers (Brack) 7 7:15 pm final
16U 16U Alcabes 6 16U Team 2 (Lenci/Stamos) 3 7:28 pm final
Sat, Jun 11
12U 12U Happy Gilmores(Kravetz/VanKirk) 3 12U Ice Dragons (Lutheran) 2 10:57 am final OT
10U 10U The Falcons (Van Kirk) 5 10U Stack 3 12:14 pm final
12U 12U RDV Express 3 12U Ice Dragons (Lutheran) 10 1:38 pm final
14U 14U Alcabes 11 14U Junior Trashers (Young) 1 2:40 pm final
16U 16U Team 1 (Lenci/Stamos) 6 16U Team 2 (Lenci/Stamos) 3 3:51 pm final
Sun, Jun 12
12U 12U Cobra Kai (Alonso) 1 12U Zambronies (Herman) 13 7:42 am final
8U Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
14U 14U Rebels (Montaldo) 8 14U The Mavericks (Hough) 1 8:50 am final
YRL Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
12U 12U Vipers (Brack) 5 12U Happy Gilmores(Kravetz/VanKirk) 6 10:04 am final OT
10U 10U Raptors (Messer) 3 10U Thunder (Lutheran) 9 11:10 am final
14U 14U The Mavericks (Hough) 4 14U Alcabes 3 11:48 am final
16U 16U Team 1 (Lenci/Stamos) 1 16U Alcabes 6 1:02 pm final
Thu, Jun 16
12U 12U Vipers (Brack) 8 12U Cobra Kai (Alonso) 5 5:46 pm final
14U 14U RDV Express 14U The Mavericks (Hough) 7:00 pm data pending
14U 14U Alcabes 9 14U Rebels (Montaldo) 2 7:02 pm final
Sat, Jun 18
10U 10U Stack 2 10U Thunder (Lutheran) 7 10:59 am final
12U 12U RDV Express 6 12U Cobra Kai (Alonso) 3 12:06 pm final
12U 12U Happy Gilmores(Kravetz/VanKirk) 3 12U Zambronies (Herman) 2 1:25 pm final
16U 16U Team 2 (Lenci/Stamos) 3 16U Alcabes 9 2:40 pm final
Sun, Jun 19
14U 14U Junior Trashers (Young) 3 14U The Mavericks (Hough) 4 7:34 am final
8U Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
12U 12U Zambronies (Herman) 3 12U Vipers (Brack) 4 8:51 am final
YRL Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
14U 14U Rebels (Montaldo) 9 14U Junior Trashers (Young) 5 10:25 am final
10U 10U Raptors (Messer) 1 10U The Falcons (Van Kirk) 9 11:04 am final
16U 16U Alcabes 6 16U Team 1 (Lenci/Stamos) 1 11:48 am final
16U 16U RDV Express 4 16U Team 2 (Lenci/Stamos) 5 12:58 pm final OT
Thu, Jun 23
10U 10U The Falcons (Van Kirk) 9 10U Raptors (Messer) 6 5:59 pm final
6:00 pm data pending
12U 12U Vipers (Brack) 5 12U RDV Express 6 6:54 pm final
10U 10U Thunder (Lutheran) 6 10U Stack 0 7:12 pm final
7:15 pm data pending
Sat, Jun 25
10U 10U Raptors (Messer) 6 10U Stack 3 10:58 am final
11:00 am data pending
12U 12U Zambronies (Herman) 7 12U Cobra Kai (Alonso) 5 12:19 pm final
12U 12U Ice Dragons (Lutheran) 4 12U Happy Gilmores(Kravetz/VanKirk) 3 1:24 pm final SO
12U 12U Vipers (Brack) 4 12U Zambronies (Herman) 6 3:01 pm forfeit
16U 16U Alcabes 9 16U RDV Express 1 4:03 pm final
14U 14U Rebels (Montaldo) 1 14U The Mavericks (Hough) 6 4:28 pm final
16U 16U Team 1 (Lenci/Stamos) 12 16U Team 2 (Lenci/Stamos) 3 5:01 pm final
14U 14U Alcabes 6 14U Junior Trashers (Young) 1 5:38 pm final
Sun, Jun 26
10U 10U Thunder (Lutheran) 11 10U The Falcons (Van Kirk) 2 7:51 am final
8:00 am data pending
8U Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
12U 12U Ice Dragons (Lutheran) 2 12U Zambronies (Herman) 7 9:09 am final
YRL Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
14U 14U Alcabes 5 14U The Mavericks (Hough) 4 10:34 am final
16U 16U Alcabes 4 16U Team 1 (Lenci/Stamos) 3 12:12 pm final OT
Mon, Jun 27
8U Jr Solar Bears 1 Jr Solar Bears 2 6:00 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -