Sasktel Centre Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Playoffs 2016)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Mar 20
Div C Well Puck Your Mom 2 Fury 3 1:45 pm final OT
Div D The Short Bus 8 Black and Mac 2 3:00 pm final
Div B Poly Plus Beavers 5 Hustlers 1 4:15 pm final
Div C The Whalers 7 Thirsty Dozen 2 5:30 pm final
Div C Puck Dynasty 2 Whiteridge Whalers 6 6:45 pm final
Div D Neon Flamingos 5 Eels 4 8:00 pm final OT
Div D Ron Rickies 1 Hawks 2 9:15 pm final
Mon, Mar 21
Div B Redeyes 13 Great Western Wingmen 2 6:00 pm final
Div B A.M. Lumber 6 Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 7:15 pm final
Div D Muggers 3 Summit 1 8:30 pm final
Div B Wildthing 3 Flyers 2 9:45 pm final
Div C Timberwolves 1 Pleasers 0 11:00 pm forfeit
Thu, Mar 24
Div C Puck Dynasty 3 Thirsty Dozen 5 6:30 pm final
Div C Timberwolves 8 Fury 5 7:45 pm final
Div D Ron Rickies 1 Summit 0 9:00 pm forfeit
Div C Pleasers 0 Well Puck Your Mom 1 10:15 pm forfeit
Tue, Mar 29
Div D Hawks 0 Muggers 4 6:30 pm final
Div D The Short Bus 4 Neon Flamingos 9 7:45 pm final
Div C Whiteridge Whalers 3 The Whalers 2 9:00 pm final OT
Div D Black and Mac 3 Eels 9 10:15 pm final
Wed, Mar 30
Div B Bell and Whistle Bombers 2 Flyers 10 6:00 pm final
Div B A.M. Lumber 1 Wildthing 2 7:15 pm final
Div B Poly Plus Beavers 6 Redeyes 2 8:30 pm final
Div C Thirsty Dozen 3 Fury 2 9:45 pm final
Div B Hustlers 5 Great Western Wingmen 1 11:00 pm final
Thu, Mar 31
Div D Hawks 4 Eels 9 6:00 pm final
Div C The Whalers 2 Well Puck Your Mom 3 7:15 pm final OT
Div B Hustlers 5 A.M. Lumber 0 8:30 pm final
Div D Ron Rickies 1 The Short Bus 2 9:45 pm final SO
Div B Redeyes 4 Flyers 6 11:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 03
Div D Eels 9 The Short Bus 1 12:30 pm final
Div D Neon Flamingos 6 Muggers 5 1:45 pm final OT
Div C Timberwolves 4 Whiteridge Whalers 3 3:00 pm final
Div C Well Puck Your Mom 6 Thirsty Dozen 3 4:15 pm final
Div B Wildthing 3 Poly Plus Beavers 2 5:30 pm final
Div B Flyers 5 Hustlers 2 6:45 pm final
Mon, Apr 04
Div C Whiteridge Whalers 2 Well Puck Your Mom 3 6:30 pm final
Div D Muggers 4 Eels 5 7:45 pm final
Div B Poly Plus Beavers 6 Flyers 5 9:00 pm final
Wed, Apr 06
Div B Wildthing 3 Poly Plus Beavers 4 6:30 pm final OT
Div C Timberwolves 8 Well Puck Your Mom 3 8:00 pm final
Div D Neon Flamingos 4 Eels 5 9:30 pm final
Thu, Apr 07
Div B Wildthing 0 Poly Plus Beavers 1 6:30 pm forfeit
Div D Neon Flamingos 2 Eels 5 8:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -