Sasktel Centre Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Playoffs 2015)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Mon, Mar 02
Div C1 Well Puck Your Mom 7 Muggers 4 6:30 pm final
Div C2 Thirsty Dozen 7 Summit 4 7:45 pm final
Div C2 The Short Bus 4 Hawks 2 9:00 pm final
Div C2 Neon Flamingos 8 Eels 3 10:15 pm final
Tue, Mar 03
Div C1 Ron Rickies 2 The Whalers 6 6:30 pm final
Div B2 Cameco Isotopes 4 Great Western Wingmen 3 7:45 pm final
Div B2 Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 Fury 3 9:00 pm final
Div B2 Hustlers 1 Flyers 2 10:15 pm final
Thu, Mar 05
Div C2 Summit 7 Hawks 2 6:30 pm final
Div C1 A.M. Lumber 0 The Whalers 5 7:45 pm final
Div C1 Puck Dynasty 0 Well Puck Your Mom 5 9:00 pm final
Div C2 Thirsty Dozen 2 The Short Bus 6 10:15 pm final
Sat, Mar 07
Div C2 Timberwolves 4 Neon Flamingos 6 3:15 pm final
Div C2 Ron Rickies 4 Puck Dynasty 2 4:30 pm final
Div C2 Muggers 0 A.M. Lumber 1 5:45 pm forfeit
Div C2 Eels 1 Thirsty Dozen 0 7:00 pm forfeit
Div B1 Wildthing 5 Flyers 2 8:15 pm final
Div B2 Poly Plus Beavers 10 Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 9:30 pm final
Div B1 Hurricanes 5 Redeyes 8 10:45 pm final
Wed, Mar 11
Div B2 Hustlers 7 Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 6:30 pm final
Div B1 Poly Plus Beavers 4 Redeyes 5 7:45 pm final OT
Div B2 Fury 10 Flyers 3 9:00 pm final
Div C2 Timberwolves 10 Summit 1 10:15 pm final
Thu, Mar 12
Div C2 Timberwolves 1 Ron Rickies 2 6:30 pm final SO
Div C1 Well Puck Your Mom 4 Neon Flamingos 2 7:45 pm final
Div C1 The Short Bus 1 The Whalers 5 9:00 pm final
Div C2 A.M. Lumber 7 Eels 1 10:15 pm final
Fri, Mar 13
Div B2 Great Western Wingmen 2 Fury 8 6:30 pm final
Div B1 Cameco Isotopes 0 Wildthing 9 7:45 pm final
Div C2 A.M. Lumber 6 Neon Flamingos 0 9:00 pm final
Div B2 Hurricanes 3 Hustlers 4 10:15 pm final
Mon, Mar 16
Div B2 Hustlers 3 Cameco Isotopes 4 6:30 pm final
Div C1 Well Puck Your Mom 7 The Whalers 4 7:45 pm final
Div B2 Poly Plus Beavers 11 Fury 3 9:00 pm final
Div C2 The Short Bus 2 Ron Rickies 4 10:15 pm final
Tue, Mar 17
Div C2 Ron Rickies 2 A.M. Lumber 4 6:30 pm final
Div B2 Poly Plus Beavers 8 Cameco Isotopes 2 7:45 pm final
Div B1 Wildthing 6 Redeyes 7 9:00 pm final OT
Wed, Mar 18
Div B2 Wildthing 8 Poly Plus Beavers 2 6:30 pm final
Div C2 A.M. Lumber 3 The Whalers 4 7:53 pm final SO
Sat, Mar 21
Div B1 Redeyes 1 Wildthing 2 12:30 pm final OT
Div C1 Well Puck Your Mom 5 The Whalers 1 2:00 pm final
Div B1 Redeyes 2 Wildthing 5 3:30 pm final
Div C1 Well Puck Your Mom The Whalers 5:00 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -