League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Mon, Jun 05 |
Gold Mon |
Mammoth Graphics 10 |
Marlies 8 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Ice Holes Gold 11 |
Mammoth Graphics 9 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Infamous 7 |
Lawn Officers 5 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Double Tap Y 3 |
Money Shot$ 3 |
10:10 pm |
final OT |
|
Tin Mon |
30+ Wednesday 8 |
Rock, Paper, Syphilis 7 |
11:21 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 06 |
Copper Tue |
Dirty Mike & the Boys 9 |
Dixon Cider 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Copper Tue |
Butchers 8 |
Ice Holes Copper 6 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 07 |
Foil Wed |
Charlestown Chiefs 6 |
The Toddleberries 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Blades of Steel 7 |
West Side Wolves 12 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Great Lakes Homes and Remodeling 1 |
Shockers 7 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 08 |
Foil Thurs |
3rd Period Meltdown 9 |
Taste The Rainbow 6 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Dead Wings 3 |
Don't Toews Me Bro! 5 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Boats N Hossa's 3 |
Easy Rollers 2 |
10:10 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun, Jun 11 |
30+ Sun |
Sinister 9 |
Sr Grizzlies 5 |
8:50 am |
final |
|
30+ Sun |
El Choppo 6 |
Gorillas 9 |
9:40 am |
final |
|
30+ Sun |
30+ Sunday 3 |
Sinister 13 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Bulldogs 3 |
Mark's Team 7 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Cheese Bar Cafe 7 |
Ducks Foil 3 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
The Yeti's 6 |
Mark's Team 9 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Blades of Rubber 9 |
O'foyle Rules 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 12 |
Gold Mon |
Lawn Officers 8 |
Mammoth Graphics 7 |
7:40 pm |
final OT |
|
Gold Mon |
Ice Holes Gold 4 |
Infamous 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Marlies 7 |
Lawn Officers 10 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
30+ Wednesday 4 |
Double Tap Y 12 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Team Stagger Home Pizza 10 |
Money Shot$ 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 13 |
Copper Tue |
Butchers 4 |
Dixon Cider 10 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Copper Tue |
Ice Holes Copper 7 |
Dirty Mike & the Boys 6 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 14 |
Foil Wed |
The Toddleberries 5 |
Furnace Flames 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Great Lakes Homes and Remodeling 4 |
Hawks 7 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
West Side Wolves 8 |
Minions 7 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Shockers 9 |
Blades of Steel 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 15 |
Foil Thurs |
Training Wheels 7 |
Foil Thursday 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Boats N Hossa's 5 |
Dead Wings 3 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Don't Toews Me Bro! 5 |
Beer League 4 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 18 |
30+ Sun |
Sr Grizzlies 4 |
Gorillas 5 |
8:50 am |
final |
|
30+ Sun |
30+ Sunday 8 |
El Choppo 10 |
9:40 am |
final |
|
30+ Sun |
Gorillas 7 |
Sinister 11 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Don't Toews Me Bro! 9 |
Easy Rollers 12 |
4:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
The Yeti's 2 |
Mark's Team 9 |
5:10 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Ducks Foil 6 |
Blades of Rubber 6 |
6:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Foil Sun |
O'foyle Rules 7 |
The Yeti's 0 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Bulldogs 9 |
Cheese Bar Cafe 9 |
7:40 pm |
final OT |
|
Mon, Jun 19 |
Tin Mon |
Team Stagger Home Pizza 11 |
30+ Wednesday 8 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Marlies 10 |
Ice Holes Gold 9 |
7:40 pm |
final OT |
|
Gold Mon |
Mammoth Graphics 4 |
Infamous 9 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Lawn Officers 9 |
Ice Holes Gold 12 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Rock, Paper, Syphilis 4 |
Double Tap Y 9 |
10:22 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 20 |
Copper Tue |
Butchers 7 |
Dirty Mike & the Boys 8 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Copper Tue |
Dixon Cider 6 |
Ice Holes Copper 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 21 |
Foil Wed |
Charlestown Chiefs 3 |
Furnace Flames 9 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Foil Wed |
Charlestown Chiefs 2 |
Silver Mullets 6 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Foil Wed |
The Toddleberries 6 |
Silver Mullets 7 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Great Lakes Homes and Remodeling 7 |
West Side Wolves 9 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Minions 3 |
Blades of Steel 8 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Shockers 10 |
Hawks 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 22 |
Foil Thurs |
3rd Period Meltdown 6 |
Dead Wings 10 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Taste The Rainbow 1 |
Easy Rollers 11 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Beer League 8 |
Boats N Hossa's 4 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Training Wheels 2 |
Don't Toews Me Bro! 6 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 25 |
30+ Sun |
Gorillas 9 |
30+ Sunday 10 |
8:50 am |
final OT |
|
30+ Sun |
Sinister 3 |
El Choppo 4 |
9:40 am |
final OT |
|
30+ Sun |
Sr Grizzlies 8 |
30+ Sunday 5 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Money Shot$ 7 |
Rock, Paper, Syphilis 4 |
11:28 am |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Double Tap Y 10 |
Team Stagger Home Pizza 7 |
12:10 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Blades of Rubber 2 |
Bulldogs 4 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
O'foyle Rules 3 |
Ducks Foil 7 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 26 |
Tin Mon |
Rock, Paper, Syphilis 7 |
Team Stagger Home Pizza 6 |
6:46 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Infamous 8 |
Marlies 5 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Lawn Officers 9 |
Ice Holes Gold 11 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Mammoth Graphics 4 |
Marlies 6 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Money Shot$ 5 |
30+ Wednesday 3 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 27 |
Copper Tue |
Dirty Mike & the Boys 8 |
Dixon Cider 9 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Copper Tue |
Ice Holes Copper 10 |
Butchers 9 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Foil Wed |
Furnace Flames 3 |
Silver Mullets 2 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 28 |
Tin Wed |
Shockers 3 |
West Side Wolves 6 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Blades of Steel 7 |
Hawks 4 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Hawks 4 |
Minions 7 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Wed |
Furnace Flames 1 |
Silver Mullets 6 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Foil Wed |
The Toddleberries 1 |
Charlestown Chiefs 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 29 |
Foil Thurs |
Foil Thursday 2 |
Don't Toews Me Bro! 6 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
3rd Period Meltdown 9 |
Beer League 6 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Taste The Rainbow 2 |
Dead Wings 0 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Training Wheels 5 |
Boats N Hossa's 3 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 05 |
Foil Wed |
The Toddleberries 4 |
Furnace Flames 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Blades of Steel 7 |
Great Lakes Homes and Remodeling 5 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Hawks 8 |
West Side Wolves 7 |
10:10 pm |
final OT |
|
Tin Wed |
Minions 5 |
Shockers 9 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 06 |
Foil Thurs |
Taste The Rainbow 3 |
Beer League 6 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Training Wheels 3 |
3rd Period Meltdown 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Foil Thursday 0 |
Boats N Hossa's 3 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Easy Rollers 4 |
Dead Wings 2 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 09 |
30+ Sun |
El Choppo 5 |
Sr Grizzlies 8 |
9:40 am |
final |
|
30+ Sun |
Gorillas 8 |
Sinister 4 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Beer League 4 |
Training Wheels 10 |
11:20 am |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Ducks Foil 9 |
Bulldogs 3 |
5:10 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Bulldogs 2 |
Cheese Bar Cafe 10 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Mark's Team 5 |
Blades of Rubber 6 |
6:56 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
O'foyle Rules 6 |
The Yeti's 5 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 10 |
Gold Mon |
Infamous 8 |
Lawn Officers 6 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Double Tap Y 11 |
Money Shot$ 5 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Ice Holes Gold 11 |
Mammoth Graphics 10 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Tin Mon |
30+ Wednesday 7 |
Rock, Paper, Syphilis 8 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue, Jul 11 |
Copper Tue |
Dixon Cider 10 |
Ice Holes Copper 9 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Copper Tue |
Dirty Mike & the Boys 13 |
Butchers 10 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 12 |
Tin Wed |
Great Lakes Homes and Remodeling 4 |
Minions 12 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
West Side Wolves 12 |
Blades of Steel 11 |
7:40 pm |
final OT |
|
Tin Wed |
Great Lakes Homes and Remodeling 4 |
Shockers 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Hawks 4 |
Minions 2 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Wed |
Furnace Flames 5 |
Charlestown Chiefs 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 13 |
Foil Thurs |
Beer League 6 |
Foil Thursday 5 |
6:50 pm |
final OT |
|
Foil Thurs |
Easy Rollers 9 |
Beer League 1 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Foil Thursday 5 |
3rd Period Meltdown 8 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Don't Toews Me Bro! 3 |
Boats N Hossa's 7 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Taste The Rainbow 5 |
Training Wheels 8 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 16 |
30+ Sun |
30+ Sunday 8 |
Gorillas 9 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
30+ Sun |
El Choppo 11 |
Gorillas 4 |
8:50 am |
final |
|
30+ Sun |
30+ Sunday 9 |
Sinister 12 |
9:40 am |
final |
|
30+ Sun |
El Choppo 7 |
Sr Grizzlies 10 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Boats N Hossa's 6 |
Taste The Rainbow 2 |
11:20 am |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Easy Rollers 3 |
3rd Period Meltdown 7 |
12:10 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Mark's Team 7 |
Cheese Bar Cafe 4 |
4:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Cheese Bar Cafe 13 |
Blades of Rubber 8 |
5:10 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Mark's Team 2 |
O'foyle Rules 5 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
O'foyle Rules 5 |
Bulldogs 5 |
7:40 pm |
final OT |
|
Foil Sun |
Blades of Rubber 1 |
Ducks Foil 9 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 17 |
Tin Mon |
Team Stagger Home Pizza 8 |
Money Shot$ 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Marlies 10 |
Lawn Officers 7 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
30+ Wednesday 6 |
Double Tap Y 5 |
10:10 pm |
final OT |
|
Gold Mon |
Ice Holes Gold 1 |
Infamous 0 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue, Jul 18 |
Copper Tue |
Butchers 5 |
Ice Holes Copper 11 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Copper Tue |
Dirty Mike & the Boys 5 |
Dixon Cider 5 |
8:30 pm |
final OT |
|
Wed, Jul 19 |
Foil Wed |
Charlestown Chiefs 3 |
The Toddleberries 5 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Foil Wed |
Furnace Flames 5 |
Silver Mullets 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Blades of Steel 3 |
Shockers 6 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
West Side Wolves 8 |
Minions 9 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Great Lakes Homes and Remodeling 4 |
Hawks 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 20 |
Foil Thurs |
Easy Rollers 4 |
Training Wheels 9 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Foil Thursday 3 |
Taste The Rainbow 6 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Don't Toews Me Bro! 7 |
3rd Period Meltdown 5 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Dead Wings 2 |
Beer League 3 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 23 |
30+ Sun |
Sr Grizzlies 8 |
Gorillas 3 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
30+ Sun |
30+ Sunday 10 |
El Choppo 0 |
8:50 am |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Dead Wings 7 |
Foil Thursday 8 |
9:40 am |
final |
|
30+ Sun |
Sinister 9 |
Sr Grizzlies 7 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Bulldogs 1 |
The Yeti's 0 |
6:50 pm |
forfeit |
|
Foil Sun |
Cheese Bar Cafe 2 |
O'foyle Rules 3 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
The Yeti's 4 |
Blades of Rubber 8 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 24 |
Gold Mon |
Marlies 10 |
Ice Holes Gold 11 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Mammoth Graphics 4 |
Infamous 7 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Rock, Paper, Syphilis 6 |
Double Tap Y 5 |
10:37 pm |
final OT |
|
Tin Mon |
Team Stagger Home Pizza 6 |
30+ Wednesday 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 25 |
Copper Tue |
Dixon Cider 6 |
Butchers 5 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Copper Tue |
Ice Holes Copper 10 |
Dirty Mike & the Boys 6 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 26 |
Tin Wed |
Minions 9 |
Blades of Steel 10 |
7:40 pm |
final OT |
|
Tin Wed |
Great Lakes Homes and Remodeling 10 |
West Side Wolves 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Shockers 9 |
Hawks 3 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Wed |
Silver Mullets 5 |
Charlestown Chiefs 0 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Foil Wed |
The Toddleberries 6 |
Furnace Flames 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 27 |
Foil Thurs |
Dead Wings 2 |
Training Wheels 5 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Boats N Hossa's 4 |
3rd Period Meltdown 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Easy Rollers 6 |
Foil Thursday 4 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Don't Toews Me Bro! 6 |
Taste The Rainbow 5 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 30 |
30+ Sun |
Sinister 8 |
El Choppo 7 |
9:40 am |
final OT |
|
30+ Sun |
Sr Grizzlies 10 |
30+ Sunday 5 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Money Shot$ 6 |
Rock, Paper, Syphilis 5 |
11:20 am |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Ducks Foil 1 |
The Yeti's 0 |
1:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Foil Sun |
Ducks Foil 8 |
Mark's Team 6 |
4:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Blades of Rubber 3 |
O'foyle Rules 9 |
5:10 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Bulldogs 1 |
Mark's Team 8 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Cheese Bar Cafe 9 |
Ducks Foil 4 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
The Yeti's 0 |
Cheese Bar Cafe 1 |
7:40 pm |
forfeit |
|
Mon, Jul 31 |
Tin Mon |
Money Shot$ 7 |
30+ Wednesday 3 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Infamous 11 |
Marlies 10 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Lawn Officers 8 |
Mammoth Graphics 6 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Rock, Paper, Syphilis 9 |
Team Stagger Home Pizza 5 |
10:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Double Tap Y 6 |
Team Stagger Home Pizza 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Aug 01 |
Copper Tue |
Butchers 2 |
Dixon Cider 7 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Copper Tue |
Ice Holes Copper 14 |
Dirty Mike & the Boys 8 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Foil Wed |
Charlestown Chiefs 4 |
Silver Mullets 6 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Wed |
The Toddleberries 3 |
Silver Mullets 2 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Aug 02 |
Foil Wed |
Silver Mullets 1 |
Charlestown Chiefs 7 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Foil Wed |
The Toddleberries 5 |
Furnace Flames 4 |
8:30 pm |
final OT |
|
Tin Wed |
Hawks 2 |
Minions 8 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Blades of Steel 4 |
Great Lakes Homes and Remodeling 6 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 03 |
Foil Thurs |
Foil Thursday 3 |
Dead Wings 6 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Training Wheels 4 |
Beer League 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Boats N Hossa's 9 |
Dead Wings 2 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Don't Toews Me Bro! 7 |
Taste The Rainbow 2 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Easy Rollers 2 |
3rd Period Meltdown 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 06 |
30+ Sun |
El Choppo 1 |
30+ Sunday 0 |
8:50 am |
forfeit |
|
30+ Sun |
Sr Grizzlies 5 |
Gorillas 11 |
9:40 am |
final |
|
30+ Sun |
Sinister 0 |
El Choppo 1 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
30+ Sun |
Gorillas |
El Choppo |
11:30 am |
data pending |
|
30+ Sun |
Gorillas |
El Choppo |
11:30 am |
data pending |
|
Foil Sun |
Mark's Team 5 |
Blades of Rubber 4 |
5:58 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Ducks Foil 1 |
The Yeti's 0 |
6:50 pm |
forfeit |
|
Foil Sun |
O'foyle Rules 10 |
Bulldogs 0 |
7:41 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 07 |
Gold Mon |
Lawn Officers 10 |
Mammoth Graphics 6 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Team Stagger Home Pizza 7 |
30+ Wednesday 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Ice Holes Gold 1 |
Marlies 0 |
9:20 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tin Mon |
Money Shot$ 3 |
Rock, Paper, Syphilis 6 |
10:20 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Aug 08 |
Copper Tue |
Dixon Cider 7 |
Butchers 9 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Copper Tue |
Ice Holes Copper 5 |
Dirty Mike & the Boys 6 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Copper Tue |
Butchers 7 |
Dirty Mike & the Boys 11 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Aug 09 |
Tin Wed |
Shockers 5 |
Minions 4 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
West Side Wolves 8 |
Great Lakes Homes and Remodeling 7 |
8:30 pm |
final OT |
|
Foil Wed |
The Toddleberries 8 |
Charlestown Chiefs 1 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tin Wed |
Shockers 9 |
West Side Wolves 6 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 10 |
Foil Thurs |
Boats N Hossa's 2 |
3rd Period Meltdown 7 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Don't Toews Me Bro! 6 |
Training Wheels 2 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Foil Thurs |
Don't Toews Me Bro! 4 |
3rd Period Meltdown 8 |
10:20 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 13 |
Foil Sun |
Cheese Bar Cafe 8 |
Mark's Team 7 |
5:51 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Ducks Foil 5 |
O'foyle Rules 2 |
6:54 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
Ducks Foil 10 |
Cheese Bar Cafe 5 |
7:49 pm |
final |
|
Foil Sun |
|
|
7:50 pm |
data pending |
|
Mon, Aug 14 |
Gold Mon |
Infamous 10 |
Lawn Officers 11 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Double Tap Y 9 |
Team Stagger Home Pizza 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Gold Mon |
Ice Holes Gold |
|
9:20 pm |
data pending |
|
Tin Mon |
Double Tap Y 5 |
Money Shot$ 2 |
10:05 pm |
final |
|
Tin Mon |
Rock, Paper, Syphilis |
|
10:10 pm |
data pending |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|