Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Atlantic Cup Series
(941) 593-7859
use the links to the left to share this


Atlantic Cup (Estero June 2002)


  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Jun 07
14U Jr. Everblades 89 6 Red's Stars 2 5:00 am final
19U Tour Tritons 5 Jr. Everblades 3 10:20 am final
10U Skatium Blackjacks 2 Projoy Predators 5 5:40 pm final
6U NRHL Gators 0 WPPO Thunder 8 6:20 pm final
14U Pines Thunder 3 B.C. Icemen 3 7:00 pm final
10U Jr. Everblades 5 Tour Tritons 1 7:40 pm final
14U Jr. Everblades 89 8 Pines Thunder 2 9:00 pm final
14U Red's Stars 0 B.C. Icemen 3 9:40 pm final
Adult WPPO Bauer Pythons Tour Tritons 11:00 pm data pending
Sat, Jun 08
10U United Skates 7 Magic Hockey 1 7:00 am final
6U WPPO Thunder 9 NRHL Gators 1 7:40 am final
10U Tour Tritons 4 Skatium Blackjacks 2 8:20 am final
10U Magic Hockey 0 Jr. Everblades 7 9:00 am final
10U Projoy Predators 4 United Skates 2 9:40 am final
16U Jr. Everblades 3 Projoy Predators 1 9:40 am final
6U NRHL Gators 0 WPPO Thunder 11 10:20 am final
14U B.C. Icemen 2 Jr. Everblades 89 3 10:45 am final
14U Red's Stars 4 Pines Thunder 2 11:25 am final
19U WPPO Bauer Pythons 5 Tour Tritons 2 12:05 pm final
8U Jr. Everblades 0 Bauer Thunder 2 12:45 pm final
19U Jr. Everblades 3 WPPO Bauer Pythons 6 1:04 pm final
16U Easton Power 5 Projoy Predators 3 1:25 pm final
16U Jr. Everblades 0 B.C. Warriors 4 2:00 pm final
14U Jr. Everblades 89 4 B.C. Icemen 0 3:00 pm final
19U Tour Tritons 4 Jr. Everblades 0 3:35 pm final
8U Jr. Everblades 94 0 Tour Tritons 8 4:15 pm final
8U Pines Thunder 5 Jr. Everblades 7 5:00 pm final
8U Bauer Thunder 7 Jr. Everblades 94 0 6:30 pm final
8U Tour Tritons 5 Pines Thunder 3 7:20 pm final
16U Tour Tritons 3 Easton Power 4 8:00 pm final
Adult Hyper Heat Orange Hyper Heat White 8:40 pm data pending
16U Projoy Predators 2 Jr. Everblades 3 9:20 pm final
16U B.C. Warriors Tour Tritons 10:00 pm data pending
Adult Hyper Heat Orange WPPO Bauer Pythons 10:40 pm data pending
Adult Hyper Heat White Tour Tritons 11:20 pm data pending
Sun, Jun 09
10U Skatium Blackjacks 2 Magic Hockey 4 7:00 am final
10U Jr. Everblades 3 Projoy Predators 4 7:40 am final
10U United Skates 3 Tour Tritons 4 8:20 am final
8U Pines Thunder 5 Jr. Everblades 94 0 9:00 am final
10U Jr. Everblades 6 Tour Tritons 3 10:20 am final
8U Bauer Thunder 5 Pines Thunder 1 11:00 am final
8U Tour Tritons 4 Jr. Everblades 2 11:45 am final
16U Easton Power 1 Jr. Everblades 0 12:30 pm final OT
16U B.C. Warriors 2 Tour Tritons 4 12:39 pm final
19U WPPO Bauer Pythons 5 Tour Tritons 1 12:42 pm final
16U Tour Tritons 3 B.C. Warriors 1 1:15 pm final
8U Bauer Thunder 3 Tour Tritons 1 2:00 pm final
Adult Tour Tritons Hyper Heat Orange 2:45 pm data pending
Adult Hyper Heat White WPPO Bauer Pythons 3:30 pm data pending
10U Projoy Predators 7 Jr. Everblades 1 4:15 pm final
16U Easton Power Tour Tritons 5:00 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -