Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Ok Conference Tier I/II League
use the links to the left to share this


OK T I/II (2011-2012 )

 

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Nov 18
Non Con FHN/E 7 FHC 3 7:30 am final
Non Con Lakeland 2 Rockford 1 6:00 pm final
Sat, Nov 19
Non Con Sault Blue Devils 1 Rockford 2 5:00 pm final OT
Tier 1 Mona Shores 0 Catholic Central 3 6:00 pm final
Wed, Nov 23
Tier 1 Catholic Central 4 FHN/E 0 6:35 pm final
Fri, Nov 25
Non Con FHN/E 1 TBD 3 5:00 am final
Tier II Reeths Puffer 7 South Christian 3 2:00 pm final
Non Con West Catholic 8 Royal Oak Shrine 3 3:00 pm final
Tier II East Kentwood 7 FHC 1 6:00 pm final
Tier 1 Rockford 2 Grand Haven 3 8:00 pm final
Sat, Nov 26
Non Con Grandville 1 FHN/E 5 12:00 am final
Non Con FHC 3 Rockford 5 2:00 pm final
Non Con East Kentwood 4 Grand Haven 6 4:00 pm final
Non Con West Catholic 1 Northview 4 7:00 pm final
Wed, Nov 30
Tier 1 Grand Haven 4 Grandville 2 6:30 pm final
Non Con Mona Shores 7 FHC 1 7:00 pm final
Tier II Kenowa Hills 3 East Kentwood 0 8:00 pm final
Fri, Dec 02
Non Con FHN/E 4 East Kentwood 3 7:30 am final OT
Non Con Mt. Pleasant Hudsonville 7:00 pm data pending
Non Con West Catholic 5 Unity Knights 2 7:30 pm final
Non Con South Christian Allen Park Cabrini 9:00 pm data pending
Sat, Dec 03
Tier 1 FHN/E 2 Grandville 3 12:00 pm final
Non Con Reeths Puffer Portage Northern 12:00 pm data pending
Non Con Grand Haven 4 FHC 1 2:30 pm final
Non Con Hudsonville GR Christian 3:00 pm data pending
Tier 1 EGR 2 Rockford 3 5:00 pm final OT
Tier II Kenowa Hills 5 South Christian 2 7:00 pm final
Tier 1 Catholic Central 9 Mona Shores 1 7:30 pm final
Wed, Dec 07
Tier II Reeths Puffer 2 Kenowa Hills 6 7:00 pm final
Tier 1 Mona Shores 4 FHN/E 7 7:00 pm final
Tier II West Catholic 5 FHC 6 8:00 pm final OT
Thu, Dec 08
Non Con FHN/E 4 Portage Central 0 6:00 am final
Tier II East Kentwood 9 Reeths Puffer 2 7:00 pm final
Fri, Dec 09
Non Con Catholic Central 5 Jackson Lumen Christi 5 12:00 pm final OT
Non Con Hudsonville Jenison 6:30 pm data pending
Tier II FHC 4 Kenowa Hills 3 7:30 pm final
Non Con South Christian GR Christian 9:00 pm data pending
Sat, Dec 10
Tier 1 FHN/E 2 Mona Shores 3 5:00 am final
Non Con Catholic Central 4 Grosse Ile 1 2:00 pm final
Tier 1 Grandville 0 Rockford 4 3:00 pm final
Non Con Northview Hudsonville 5:00 pm data pending
Tier II West Catholic 6 South Christian 5 7:00 pm final OT
Wed, Dec 14
Tier 1 Grand Haven 2 Mona Shores 1 6:30 pm final
Tier II West Catholic 4 East Kentwood 7 8:00 pm final
Fri, Dec 16
Non Con FHC 4 FHN/E 5 7:30 am final OT
Tier 1 Grandville 0 Grand Haven 4 6:30 pm final
Non Con East Kentwood EGR 7:00 pm data pending
Non Con Catholic Central Hartland 7:30 pm data pending
Tier II South Christian 1 Kenowa Hills 6 9:00 pm final
Sat, Dec 17
Tier 1 Catholic Central 5 Rockford 1 3:00 pm final
Tier 1 EGR 3 Mona Shores 2 5:00 pm final
Tier II Hudsonville 4 West Catholic 0 5:30 pm final
Wed, Dec 21
Tier 1 Mona Shores 5 Grand Haven 2 7:00 pm final
Tier 1 Rockford 1 FHN/E 4 8:00 pm final
Thu, Dec 22
Tier II South Christian 6 Reeths Puffer 10 8:00 pm final
Fri, Dec 23
Tier II Hudsonville 2 FHC 3 5:00 pm final OT
Non Con West Catholic 2 Catholic Central 6 7:00 pm final
Wed, Dec 28
Non Con Jackson Lumen Christi Rockford 5:00 pm data pending
Thu, Dec 29
Non Con TBD Rockford 3:00 pm data pending
Non Con East Kentwood 3 Catholic Central 2 6:00 pm final OT
Fri, Dec 30
Non Con Dearborn Divine Child 5 Catholic Central 3 7:00 pm final
Tier II East Kentwood 5 South Christian 3 7:30 pm final
Wed, Jan 04
Tier 1 Catholic Central 5 Grandville 1 6:30 pm final
Tier II Reeths Puffer 4 West Catholic 3 7:00 pm final
Non Con Grand Haven Hudsonville 8:30 pm data pending
Fri, Jan 06
Tier II FHC 6 Hudsonville 3 7:00 pm final
Tier 1 EGR 1 Catholic Central 2 7:00 pm final
Tier II West Catholic 1 Reeths Puffer 4 8:00 pm final
Tier 1 Rockford 2 Grandville 1 8:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 07
Tier 1 FHN/E 8 EGR 2 5:00 am final
Non Con TBD Rockford 3:00 pm data pending
Non Con Manistee 2 West Catholic 0 5:30 pm final
Wed, Jan 11
Tier 1 Grand Haven 4 FHN/E 5 6:30 pm final
Tier 1 Mona Shores 2 Rockford 4 7:00 pm final
Tier II Kenowa Hills 4 Reeths Puffer 3 8:00 pm final
Fri, Jan 13
Tier 1 Catholic Central 5 Grand Haven 2 6:30 pm final
Tier II South Christian 3 Hudsonville 2 7:00 pm final
Tier II Reeths Puffer 3 East Kentwood 8 7:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 14
Tier 1 Grandville 0 Catholic Central 7 3:00 pm final
Tier 1 FHN/E 5 Rockford 4 5:00 pm final OT
Non Con West Catholic 6 Northview 2 5:00 pm final
Wed, Jan 18
Tier 1 Grandville 2 Mona Shores 6 5:00 pm final
Non Con West Ottawa 3 West Catholic 2 6:30 pm final
Tier II Kenowa Hills 6 Hudsonville 2 8:00 pm final
Fri, Jan 20
Non Con FHN/E 4 TC Bay Reps 3 7:30 am final
Non Con Goodrich Hudsonville 7:00 pm data pending
Non Con Catholic Central 0 Lake Orion 3 7:30 pm final
Tier 1 EGR 3 Grand Haven 5 8:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 21
Tier II FHC 4 West Catholic 1 3:30 pm final
Non Con Catholic Central 7 Hartland 0 5:00 pm final
Non Con Flushing Hudsonville 5:00 pm data pending
Non Con Rockford Lake Orion 5:00 pm data pending
Wed, Jan 25
Non Con FHN/E 7 West Catholic 1 8:30 am final
6:30 pm data pending
Tier 1 Grand Haven 3 Catholic Central 2 6:30 pm final
Tier II East Kentwood 6 Hudsonville 0 7:00 pm final
Tier 1 Rockford 1 Mona Shores 4 8:00 pm final
Fri, Jan 27
Tier 1 EGR 4 Grandville 2 12:00 am final
Non Con Saginaw Nouvel CC Rockford 7:00 pm data pending
Tier II Kenowa Hills 4 West Catholic 2 7:00 pm final
Non Con Catholic Central 6 FHC 2 7:30 pm final
Sat, Jan 28
Tier II Reeths Puffer 6 Hudsonville 4 12:00 pm final
Non Con Portage Central 2 Catholic Central 0 12:00 pm final
Tier II South Christian 2 FHC 7 2:30 pm final
Non Con West Catholic 2 Grand Haven 7 5:00 pm final
Tier 1 Grandville 0 FHN/E 7 5:30 pm final
Tier II East Kentwood 4 Kenowa Hills 3 7:30 pm final
Wed, Feb 01
Tier 1 Mona Shores 4 EGR 2 7:00 pm final
Tier II FHC 1 East Kentwood 5 8:00 pm final
Fri, Feb 03
Non Con TBD 4 FHN/E 2 7:00 am final
Non Con Macomb Dakota Rockford 7:00 pm data pending
Tier II Hudsonville Reeths Puffer 8:00 pm data pending
Sat, Feb 04
Non Con Big Rapids 2 FHN/E 3 2:00 am final
Tier II South Christian 5 West Catholic 1 2:00 pm final
Tier 1 Catholic Central 6 EGR 1 3:00 pm final
Tier II Hudsonville East Kentwood 8:00 pm data pending
Wed, Feb 08
Tier II Reeths Puffer FHC 7:00 pm data pending
Fri, Feb 10
Tier II Hudsonville South Christian 6:30 pm data pending
Non Con Monroe St. Marys 4 West Catholic 0 8:00 pm final
Tier 1 Rockford 4 EGR 1 8:00 pm final
Sat, Feb 11
Non Con Monroe 9 West Catholic 5 5:00 pm final
Wed, Feb 15
Tier 1 FHN/E 5 Grand Haven 3 8:00 am final
Tier II East Kentwood 9 West Catholic 1 7:00 pm final
Tier II Kenowa Hills FHC 8:00 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
Fri, Feb 17
Tier 1 Grandville 5 EGR 3 6:30 pm final
Tier 1 Rockford 4 Catholic Central 2 7:00 pm final
Tier II South Christian East Kentwood 9:00 pm data pending
Sat, Feb 18
Non Con Big Rapids Catholic Central 2:00 pm data pending
Tier II FHC South Christian 3:00 pm data pending
Tier II Hudsonville Kenowa Hills 3:00 pm data pending
Non Con Rockford Manistee 5:00 pm data pending
Tier 1 EGR 1 FHN/E 4 7:00 pm final
Wed, Feb 22
Tier 1 Grand Haven 4 Rockford 4 6:30 pm final OT
Tier 1 Mona Shores 4 Grandville 5 7:00 pm final OT
Tier II West Catholic 1 Hudsonville 6 8:00 pm final
Fri, Feb 24
Tier 1 FHN/E 1 Catholic Central 4 7:30 am final
Non Con Hudsonville Kalamazoo Unified 6:30 pm data pending
Non Con Reeths Puffer Rockford 7:30 pm data pending
Tier II West Catholic 2 Kenowa Hills 7 8:00 pm final
Sat, Feb 25
Tier 1 Grand Haven 4 EGR 4 3:00 pm final OT
Tier II FHC Reeths Puffer 5:00 pm data pending
Non Con West Catholic 3 Manistee 5 7:00 pm final
Mon, Feb 27
Non Con West Catholic 2 Grand Haven 8 7:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -