Thunder Bay Elks Hockey Association - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Thunder Bay Elks Hockey Association
807-473-5854
use the links to the left to share this


TBEHA (HNO Branch 2017)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Thu, Mar 02
001 Atom AA West End Bruins 2 Westfort Rangers 1 4:00 pm final
002 PeeWee AA Westfort Rangers 4 Westfort Maroons 0 4:00 pm final
003 Atom AA Elks 82s 2 Neebing Hawks 7 5:00 pm final
004 PeeWee AA Neebing Hawks 2 KC Sabres 0 5:30 pm final
005 BAA South End Rangers 5 Neebing Hawks 2 6:30 pm final
006 MAA Current River Comets 2 Fort Wiliam Hurricanes 4 7:00 pm final
007 BAA North End Flames 3 Westfort Maroons 0 8:00 pm final
008 MAA Fort William Canadiens 6 VP Bearcats 3 8:37 pm final
Fri, Mar 03
010 MAA West End Bruins 6 Fort Frances Canadians 2 9:45 am final
009 PeeWee AA Nipigon Elks 8 Elks 82s 1 10:00 am final
011 PeeWee AA Dryden Peewee Paper Kings 5 Westfort Rangers 10 10:00 am final
014 PeeWee AA Kenora Peewee Thistles 3 Neebing Hawks 0 11:19 am final
012 PeeWee AA Fort Frances Canadians PW 4 Westfort Maroons 3 11:30 am final OT
013 BAA Thunder Bay Beavers 3 Dryden Paper Kings 8 11:35 am final
017 Atom AA KC Sabres 2 Fort Frances Canadians 4 12:51 pm final
015 Atom AA Dryden Best Western Paper Kings 5 Westfort Rangers 3 1:00 pm final
016 BAA Fort Frances Canadiens 4 South End Rangers 8 1:17 pm final
018 Atom AA Kenora Thistles 2 NorWest Stars 1 1:39 pm final SO
019 Atom AA Elks 82s 1 West End Bruins 4 2:00 pm final
020 PeeWee AA Dryden Peewee Paper Kings 4 Nipigon Elks 6 2:34 pm final
021 PeeWee AA Elks 82s 0 Fort Frances Canadians PW 6 4:00 pm final
022 BAA Westfort Maroons 1 Thunder Bay Beavers 2 4:05 pm final
024 Atom AA Neebing Hawks 1 Fort Frances Canadians 5 5:17 pm final
023 PeeWee AA Kenora Peewee Thistles 1 KC Sabres 6 5:30 pm final
025 BAA Dryden Paper Kings 6 Neebing Hawks 0 5:34 pm final
026 Atom AA NorWest Stars 0 Dryden Best Western Paper Kings 4 6:16 pm final
028 BAA Fort Frances Canadiens 7 North End Flames 0 6:30 pm final
027 MAA Fort Frances Canadians 0 Current River Comets 6 6:54 pm final
029 Atom AA Kenora Thistles 1 KC Sabres 3 7:23 pm final
031 MAA West End Bruins 6 Fort William Canadiens 4 8:20 pm final
030 MAA VP Bearcats 1 Fort Wiliam Hurricanes 4 8:46 pm final
Sat, Mar 04
032 Atom AA West End Bruins 2 Kenora Thistles 0 8:12 am final
035 BAA North End Flames 6 Thunder Bay Beavers 1 8:21 am final
033 PeeWee AA Neebing Hawks 1 Elks 82s 4 8:30 am final
034 Atom AA Fort Frances Canadians 3 Elks 82s 2 8:30 am final SO
036 Atom AA Neebing Hawks 3 Dryden Best Western Paper Kings 1 9:15 am final
037 Atom AA Westfort Rangers 1 NorWest Stars 3 9:30 am final
038 MAA Fort Wiliam Hurricanes 8 West End Bruins 2 9:54 am final
039 PeeWee AA Westfort Maroons 3 Nipigon Elks 2 10:00 am final OT
040 PeeWee AA KC Sabres 4 Dryden Peewee Paper Kings 0 10:30 am final
041 MAA Fort William Canadiens 7 Fort Frances Canadians 1 11:20 am final
046 PeeWee AA Elks 82s 0 Kenora Peewee Thistles 3 11:30 am final
042 BAA Neebing Hawks 2 Fort Frances Canadiens 3 12:00 pm final
043 Atom AA KC Sabres 0 West End Bruins 4 1:00 pm final
045 BAA Dryden Paper Kings 5 North End Flames 0 1:30 pm final
044 BAA Westfort Maroons 3 South End Rangers 5 1:47 pm final
049 Atom AA Elks 82s 5 Westfort Rangers 3 2:30 pm final
047 MAA VP Bearcats 2 Current River Comets 3 2:46 pm final
048 PeeWee AA Westfort Rangers 3 Fort Frances Canadians PW 2 3:00 pm final
050 Atom AA Kenora Thistles 1 Neebing Hawks 6 3:30 pm final
051 BAA Thunder Bay Beavers 0 Fort Frances Canadiens 8 3:50 pm final
052 PeeWee AA Nipigon Elks 4 KC Sabres 1 4:30 pm final
053 Atom AA NorWest Stars 1 Fort Frances Canadians 2 4:30 pm final
054 BAA Neebing Hawks 2 Westfort Maroons 3 5:13 pm final
055 Atom AA Dryden Best Western Paper Kings 2 KC Sabres 1 5:30 pm final
057 PeeWee AA Westfort Maroons 3 Dryden Peewee Paper Kings 1 6:00 pm final
060 PeeWee AA Fort Frances Canadians PW 5 Neebing Hawks 4 6:30 pm final OT
058 PeeWee AA Westfort Rangers 2 Kenora Peewee Thistles 3 6:47 pm final
059 MAA Fort Frances Canadians 4 Fort Wiliam Hurricanes 6 7:30 pm final
056 BAA South End Rangers 0 Dryden Paper Kings 9 8:00 pm final
062 MAA Current River Comets 5 Fort William Canadiens 2 8:20 pm final
061 MAA West End Bruins 3 VP Bearcats 4 9:00 pm final SO
Sun, Mar 05
064 Atom AA Fort Frances Canadians 3 Neebing Hawks 2 8:22 am final OT
063 Atom AA West End Bruins 4 Dryden Best Western Paper Kings 1 8:30 am final
066 PeeWee AA Kenora Peewee Thistles 1 Westfort Rangers 5 9:30 am final
065 PeeWee AA Nipigon Elks 3 Fort Frances Canadians PW 6 9:35 am final
067 BAA Dryden Paper Kings 7 North End Flames 0 11:00 am final
068 BAA South End Rangers 4 Fort Frances Canadiens 7 11:02 am final
070 MAA Current River Comets 1 West End Bruins 6 12:29 pm final
069 MAA Fort Wiliam Hurricanes 5 Fort William Canadiens 2 12:30 pm final
071 Atom AA West End Bruins 2 Fort Frances Canadians 0 1:57 pm final
072 PeeWee AA Westfort Rangers 2 Fort Frances Canadians PW 3 2:59 pm final
073 BAA Dryden Paper Kings 1 Fort Frances Canadiens 2 4:38 pm final
074 MAA Fort Wiliam Hurricanes 5 West End Bruins 2 6:23 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -