Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

RDV OYHA Tournaments/Ice Den High School Hockey
407-916-2556
use the links to the left to share this


Tournaments (CFHSHL Spring 2018)


  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Thu, Mar 22
1 Varsity B Seminole Warriors B 5 Orange Crush B 4 7:00 pm final
2 Varsity A Seminole Warriors A 2 Orange Crush A 9 8:30 pm final
Sun, Mar 25
3 Varsity B Brevard Rockets B 1 Volusia B 1 11:30 am final OT
Thu, Mar 29
4 Varsity B Orange Crush B 0 Seminole Warriors B 6 5:52 pm final
5 Varsity A Orange Crush A 7 Seminole Warriors A 1 7:39 pm final
Sat, Mar 31
6 Varsity B Volusia B 6 Seminole Warriors B 4 12:30 pm final
Sat, Apr 07
7 Varsity B Volusia B 2 Seminole Warriors B 3 7:15 pm final
Thu, Apr 12
8 Varsity B Orange Crush B 2 Volusia B 5 6:58 pm final
9 Varsity A Orange Crush A 6 Seminole Warriors A 4 7:27 pm final
Sat, Apr 14
10 Varsity B Brevard Rockets B 3 Orange Crush B 4 4:30 pm forfeit
11 Varsity A Brevard Rockets A 3 Orange Crush A 4 6:00 pm final
Thu, Apr 19
12 Varsity B Seminole Warriors B 4 Brevard Rockets B 5 5:54 pm final
13 Varsity A Seminole Warriors A 1 Brevard Rockets A 5 8:41 pm final
Sat, Apr 21
C1 Varsity A AFTAC Brevard Rockets A 4:30 pm data pending
14 Varsity B Volusia B 1 Orange Crush B 4 7:15 pm final
Thu, Apr 26
15 Varsity B Seminole Warriors B 2 Brevard Rockets B 2 5:55 pm final OT
16 Varsity A Seminole Warriors A 3 Brevard Rockets A 2 7:31 pm final
Fri, Apr 27
17 Varsity B Volusia B 5 Brevard Rockets B 2 7:30 pm final
Sat, Apr 28
18 Varsity B Brevard Rockets B 4 Orange Crush B 3 4:30 pm final
19 Varsity A Brevard Rockets A 3 Orange Crush A 0 6:00 pm final
Thu, May 03
20 Varsity B Orange Crush B 3 Volusia B 3 5:41 pm final OT
21 Varsity A Orange Crush A 6 Brevard Rockets A 2 7:18 pm final
Sat, May 05
22 Varsity B Brevard Rockets B 5 Seminole Warriors B 1 4:30 pm final
23 Varsity A Brevard Rockets A 11 Seminole Warriors A 2 6:00 pm final
Thu, May 10
24 Varsity B Seminole Warriors B 7 Volusia B 5 6:00 pm forfeit
25 Varsity B Orange Crush B 7 Brevard Rockets B 1 7:14 pm final
Fri, May 11
P1 Varsity A Brevard Rockets A 6 Seminole Warriors A 3 7:30 pm final
Sat, May 19
P2 Varsity B Brevard Rockets B 3 Seminole Warriors B 1 3:15 pm final
P3 Varsity B Volusia B 3 Orange Crush B 2 4:30 pm final OT
Varsity B East 4 West 0 7:15 pm final
Sun, May 20
P5 Varsity A Orange Crush A 4 Brevard Rockets A 1 10:22 am final
P4 Varsity B Volusia B 1 Brevard Rockets B 4 6:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -