Division 7 - Western - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2006/2007)

 

Division 7 - Western


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
CM Design Ice Hogs 9 Asiago Rangers 2 Mon, Sep 25 9:15 pm final
Oxoid 1 The Chiefs 7 Mon, Sep 25 11:15 pm final
Chop House Choppers 1 The Wanderers 5 Tue, Sep 26 9:00 pm final
Kinaxis2 5 Thundercats 2 Tue, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 1 GGFG Guards 2 Tue, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
The Lads 5 The Caps 0 Tue, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
The Narc Squad 8 Dirty Sanchez 3 Wed, Sep 27 10:15 pm final
Asiago Rangers 0 RFP Solutions 8 Wed, Sep 27 11:15 pm final
Kinaxis2 4 Oxoid 3 Thu, Sep 28 10:15 pm final
Thundercats 1 The Chiefs 2 Thu, Sep 28 11:15 pm final
Kidney Stones 4 Asiago Rangers 2 Sun, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
The Caps 2 Chop House Choppers 3 Thu, Oct 05 10:15 pm final OT
Barbarellas Demons 3 The Caps 6 Mon, Oct 09 9:15 pm final
The Lads 5 Chop House Choppers 1 Mon, Oct 09 11:15 pm final
Rec Nordiques 2 Ottawa West 5 Tue, Oct 10 9:15 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 3 Chop House Choppers 7 Tue, Oct 10 11:15 pm final
Oxoid 5 Thundercats 5 Wed, Oct 11 11:15 pm final OT
Asiago Rangers 5 Oxoid 9 Sun, Oct 15 9:15 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 0 Nitro 5 Sun, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 0 The Pirates 8 Mon, Oct 16 11:15 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 1 Dirty Sanchez 5 Tue, Oct 17 10:15 pm final
Rec Nordiques 0 Box Fillers 8 Wed, Oct 18 10:15 pm final
Thundercats 3 Asiago Rangers 7 Thu, Oct 19 10:15 pm final
Kinaxis 1 14 Rec Nordiques 1 Sun, Oct 22 9:00 pm final
Nitro 2 Westboro Wiseguys 1 Tue, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 1 CM Design Ice Hogs 15 Wed, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 1 The Caps 3 Wed, Oct 25 10:15 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 4 Oxoid 2 Wed, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Thundercats 1 The Caps 8 Thu, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 4 Chop House Choppers 2 Thu, Oct 26 10:15 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 6 Predators 0 Sun, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 2 The Caps 6 Sun, Oct 29 11:15 pm final
Oxoid 10 Rec Nordiques 2 Mon, Oct 30 9:15 pm final
Chop House Choppers 6 Thundercats 1 Tue, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Bombers 4 Westboro Wiseguys 6 Wed, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 4 Oxoid 7 Sun, Nov 05 11:15 pm final
Chop House Choppers 1 The Caps 0 Mon, Nov 06 11:15 pm final
Rec Nordiques 1 Dirty Sanchez 9 Tue, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 2 Asiago Rangers 4 Thu, Nov 09 10:00 pm final
Oxoid 6 The Caps 2 Tue, Nov 14 9:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 1 Chop House Choppers 3 Tue, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 4 Rec Nordiques 4 Wed, Nov 15 9:00 pm final OT
Dirty Sanchez 1 Thundercats 2 Wed, Nov 15 11:15 pm final
Oxoid 2 Dirty Sanchez 2 Sun, Nov 19 11:00 pm final OT
Asiago Rangers 2 Chop House Choppers 7 Tue, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 4 The Caps 2 Wed, Nov 22 9:00 pm final
Thundercats 1 Rec Nordiques 4 Wed, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 4 The Caps 6 Tue, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
Chop House Choppers 4 Dirty Sanchez 1 Wed, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 7 Oxoid 8 Wed, Nov 29 10:15 pm final
Thundercats 0 Westboro Wiseguys 3 Thu, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 5 Asiago Rangers 2 Sun, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
The Caps 8 Thundercats 5 Sun, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 4 Rec Nordiques 3 Mon, Dec 04 10:15 pm final OT
Oxoid 3 Chop House Choppers 0 Mon, Dec 04 11:15 pm final
Rec Nordiques 2 Chop House Choppers 9 Sun, Dec 10 10:15 pm final
Oxoid 0 Westboro Wiseguys 6 Mon, Dec 11 9:15 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 7 The Caps 0 Mon, Dec 11 10:15 pm final
Thundercats 7 Asiago Rangers 0 Thu, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 4 Dirty Sanchez 5 Sun, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 3 Oxoid 11 Mon, Dec 18 11:15 pm final
Thundercats 3 Chop House Choppers 5 Tue, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
The Caps 8 Asiago Rangers 9 Wed, Dec 20 11:15 pm final
The Caps 4 Chop House Choppers 5 Wed, Dec 27 10:00 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 8 Rec Nordiques 2 Wed, Dec 27 10:15 pm final
Asiago Rangers 1 Westboro Wiseguys 6 Thu, Dec 28 10:00 pm final
Oxoid 4 Thundercats 3 Thu, Dec 28 10:15 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 5 Thundercats 2 Sun, Jan 07 10:00 pm final
The Caps 4 Oxoid 5 Sun, Jan 07 11:15 pm final
Rec Nordiques 5 Asiago Rangers 3 Mon, Jan 08 11:15 pm final
Chop House Choppers 3 Westboro Wiseguys 4 Tue, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
Chop House Choppers 4 The Caps 3 Sun, Jan 14 10:00 pm final OT
Thundercats 3 Oxoid 5 Sun, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 2 Dirty Sanchez 3 Sun, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 6 Asiago Rangers 1 Sun, Jan 14 11:15 pm final
Thundercats 1 Dirty Sanchez 1 Sun, Jan 21 9:00 pm final OT
Oxoid 3 The Caps 3 Mon, Jan 22 9:15 pm final OT
Westboro Wiseguys 4 Chop House Choppers 4 Mon, Jan 22 10:15 pm final OT
Asiago Rangers 8 Rec Nordiques 2 Tue, Jan 23 10:00 pm final
Oxoid 5 Dirty Sanchez 0 Sun, Jan 28 9:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 8 Chop House Choppers 4 Sun, Jan 28 9:15 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 2 The Caps 2 Sun, Jan 28 10:00 pm final OT
Thundercats 2 Rec Nordiques 3 Sun, Jan 28 10:15 pm final
Asiago Rangers 0 Oxoid 5 Sun, Feb 04 11:15 pm forfeit
Chop House Choppers 2 Dirty Sanchez 1 Wed, Feb 07 11:00 pm final OT
Rec Nordiques 3 The Caps 2 Thu, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
Thundercats 1 Westboro Wiseguys 6 Thu, Feb 08 11:15 pm final
The Caps 5 Thundercats 4 Sun, Feb 11 10:00 pm final OT
Dirty Sanchez 3 Asiago Rangers 3 Wed, Feb 14 10:00 pm final OT
Westboro Wiseguys 7 Rec Nordiques 6 Thu, Feb 15 10:00 pm final
Oxoid 3 Chop House Choppers 4 Thu, Feb 15 10:00 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 2 The Caps 5 Sun, Feb 18 11:15 pm final
Rec Nordiques 0 Chop House Choppers 3 Wed, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
Oxoid 5 Westboro Wiseguys 4 Wed, Feb 21 11:15 pm final OT
Thundercats 0 The Caps 6 Thu, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 3 Asiago Rangers 6 Sun, Feb 25 9:15 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 5 Chop House Choppers 1 Sun, Feb 25 10:15 pm final
Oxoid 4 Westboro Wiseguys 3 Thu, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 2 Asiago Rangers 6 Sun, Mar 04 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -