Division 5 - Western - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2006/2007)

 

Division 5 - Western


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Kidney Stones 3 RFP Solutions 2 Sun, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Arsenal 4 Old Man Strength 11 Sun, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Ottawa West 2 Box Fillers 2 Sun, Sep 24 11:15 pm final OT
The Pirates 4 Aces 3 Mon, Sep 25 9:00 pm final
Kinaxis 1 3 CMC Coyotes 0 Mon, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Oxoid 1 The Chiefs 7 Mon, Sep 25 11:15 pm final
Arsenal 3 Ottawa West 2 Wed, Sep 27 10:00 pm final OT
CM Design Ice Hogs 4 Kidney Stones 3 Wed, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 0 RFP Solutions 8 Wed, Sep 27 11:15 pm final
Old Man Strength 1 Box Fillers 2 Thu, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 1 The Chiefs 2 Thu, Sep 28 11:15 pm final
Master Debaters 6 CMC Coyotes 3 Sun, Oct 01 9:00 pm final
Kidney Stones 4 Asiago Rangers 2 Sun, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Kinaxis 1 2 Aces 0 Wed, Oct 04 10:15 pm final
RFP Solutions 0 CM Design Ice Hogs 7 Wed, Oct 04 11:15 pm final
Ottawa West 1 Old Man Strength 1 Thu, Oct 05 10:00 pm final OT
Box Fillers 5 Arsenal 1 Thu, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 2 Ottawa West 5 Tue, Oct 10 9:15 pm final
Kidney Stones 2 Ottawa West 2 Thu, Oct 12 10:00 pm final OT
Ice Hawks 3 Aces 3 Thu, Oct 12 10:15 pm final OT
CMC Coyotes 2 The Pirates 1 Thu, Oct 12 11:00 pm final
The Chiefs 1 Kinaxis2 3 Thu, Oct 12 11:15 pm final
Old Man Strength 3 CMC Coyotes 2 Sun, Oct 15 10:15 pm final
Arsenal 7 The Chiefs 5 Mon, Oct 16 9:15 pm final
Aces 2 Utliity Buckets 1 Tue, Oct 17 9:15 pm final
RFP Solutions 3 Kinaxis2 1 Thu, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 2 Old Man Strength 0 Sun, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Utliity Buckets 2 Kidney Stones 4 Sun, Oct 22 10:15 pm final
RFP Solutions 2 Arsenal 1 Mon, Oct 23 11:15 pm final
Aces 5 CMC Coyotes 2 Thu, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
Ottawa West 0 CMC Coyotes 2 Sun, Oct 29 9:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 1 Kidney Stones 3 Mon, Oct 30 11:15 pm final
Arsenal 3 CMC Coyotes 7 Sun, Nov 05 9:00 pm final
Aces 1 The Chiefs 3 Sun, Nov 05 10:00 pm final
Ottawa West 2 RFP Solutions 6 Sun, Nov 05 10:15 pm final
Aces 3 Kidney Stones 4 Wed, Nov 08 9:00 pm final OT
Old Man Strength 3 The Chiefs 5 Thu, Nov 09 11:15 pm final
RFP Solutions 5 Arsenal 3 Sun, Nov 12 10:00 pm final
RFP Solutions 2 Old Man Strength 3 Mon, Nov 13 9:15 pm final
CMC Coyotes 3 Aces 5 Thu, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
Kidney Stones 4 Arsenal 1 Thu, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
Ottawa West 1 The Chiefs 4 Thu, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
CMC Coyotes 4 The Chiefs 2 Sun, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 5 Arsenal 0 Sun, Nov 19 11:15 pm final
Aces 5 Ottawa West 6 Mon, Nov 20 10:15 pm final OT
RFP Solutions 3 Kidney Stones 7 Mon, Nov 20 11:15 pm final
Aces 2 Old Man Strength 8 Mon, Nov 27 11:15 pm final
Ottawa West 1 Arsenal 2 Tue, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Kidney Stones 4 The Chiefs 0 Wed, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
RFP Solutions 2 CMC Coyotes 1 Wed, Nov 29 11:15 pm final
Arsenal 8 Aces 0 Thu, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 4 RFP Solutions 3 Thu, Dec 07 11:00 pm final
CMC Coyotes 2 Kidney Stones 6 Sun, Dec 10 9:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 3 Ottawa West 1 Sun, Dec 10 9:15 pm final
Arsenal 8 The Chiefs 2 Wed, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
RFP Solutions 0 Aces 8 Wed, Dec 13 10:15 pm final
Kidney Stones 3 Ottawa West 2 Thu, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 8 CMC Coyotes 3 Thu, Dec 14 11:00 pm final
RFP Solutions 4 Ottawa West 0 Sun, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
The Chiefs 4 Aces 2 Sun, Dec 17 11:15 pm final
CMC Coyotes 2 Arsenal 5 Wed, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
Kidney Stones 2 Old Man Strength 1 Wed, Dec 20 11:00 pm final OT
Arsenal 6 Kidney Stones 2 Tue, Jan 02 10:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 2 RFP Solutions 3 Wed, Jan 03 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 2 Ottawa West 3 Wed, Jan 03 10:15 pm final OT
Aces 6 CMC Coyotes 2 Thu, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
Arsenal 3 RFP Solutions 2 Thu, Jan 11 10:00 pm final OT
Ottawa West 4 CMC Coyotes 3 Thu, Jan 11 10:15 pm final
The Chiefs 3 Old Man Strength 4 Thu, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
Kidney Stones 1 Aces 4 Thu, Jan 11 11:15 pm final
Ottawa West 2 RFP Solutions 2 Mon, Jan 15 11:15 pm final OT
Aces 2 The Chiefs 3 Wed, Jan 17 10:15 pm final OT
Old Man Strength 3 Kidney Stones 0 Thu, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
Arsenal 4 CMC Coyotes 6 Thu, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
CMC Coyotes 2 Ottawa West 2 Thu, Jan 25 10:00 pm final OT
RFP Solutions 2 Arsenal 4 Thu, Jan 25 11:00 pm final
Aces 4 Kidney Stones 3 Thu, Jan 25 11:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 3 The Chiefs 2 Thu, Jan 25 11:15 pm final
Kidney Stones 5 Arsenal 2 Wed, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
RFP Solutions 1 Old Man Strength 2 Wed, Jan 31 10:15 pm final
CMC Coyotes 2 Aces 8 Thu, Feb 01 10:15 pm final
Ottawa West 3 The Chiefs 1 Thu, Feb 01 11:00 pm final
Arsenal 3 The Chiefs 4 Thu, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 4 Arsenal 2 Sun, Feb 11 8:15 pm final
Aces 3 Ottawa West 4 Sun, Feb 11 9:15 pm final OT
RFP Solutions 1 Kidney Stones 10 Mon, Feb 12 9:15 pm final
CMC Coyotes 6 The Chiefs 4 Mon, Feb 12 10:15 pm final
Ottawa West 6 Arsenal 1 Thu, Feb 15 10:15 pm final
Aces 4 Old Man Strength 2 Sun, Feb 18 10:00 pm final
Kidney Stones 4 The Chiefs 0 Sun, Feb 18 10:15 pm final
RFP Solutions 6 CMC Coyotes 2 Sun, Feb 18 11:00 pm final
Arsenal 6 Aces 5 Sun, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
The Chiefs 3 RFP Solutions 4 Mon, Feb 26 9:15 pm final
CMC Coyotes 7 Kidney Stones 4 Mon, Feb 26 10:15 pm final
Old Man Strength 4 Ottawa West 3 Mon, Feb 26 11:15 pm final
RFP Solutions 5 Aces 2 Sun, Mar 04 9:15 pm final
Old Man Strength 4 CMC Coyotes 1 Sun, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Kidney Stones 0 Ottawa West 3 Sun, Mar 04 10:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -