Division 4 - Western - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2006/2007)

 

Division 4 - Western


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Fist Force 5 3 F&S 2.25 ers 6 Sun, Sep 24 9:15 pm final
Pylons 3 Konica Minolta Kings 8 Sun, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Ottawa West 2 Box Fillers 2 Sun, Sep 24 11:15 pm final OT
The Pirates 4 Aces 3 Mon, Sep 25 9:00 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 9 Asiago Rangers 2 Mon, Sep 25 9:15 pm final
Master Debaters 5 Ice Hawks 2 Mon, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Kinaxis 1 3 CMC Coyotes 0 Mon, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 4 Kidney Stones 3 Wed, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 1 Box Fillers 2 Thu, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 The Pirates 1 Sun, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
Utliity Buckets 0 Pylons 11 Tue, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Dishonorably Discharged 5 Fist Force 5 4 Wed, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Kinaxis 1 2 Aces 0 Wed, Oct 04 10:15 pm final
RFP Solutions 0 CM Design Ice Hogs 7 Wed, Oct 04 11:15 pm final
Box Fillers 5 Arsenal 1 Thu, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Kinaxis 1 6 Wed, Oct 11 10:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Aces 3 Thu, Oct 12 10:15 pm final OT
CMC Coyotes 2 The Pirates 1 Thu, Oct 12 11:00 pm final
Fist Force 5 8 Pontiac Icemen 6 Sun, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 0 The Pirates 8 Mon, Oct 16 11:15 pm final
Pylons 1 Heads Up 3 Tue, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 7 Fist Force 5 3 Wed, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 0 Box Fillers 8 Wed, Oct 18 10:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Kinaxis 1 4 Wed, Oct 18 11:15 pm final OT
Century Roofing 5 Pylons 3 Thu, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Kinaxis 1 14 Rec Nordiques 1 Sun, Oct 22 9:00 pm final
Fist Force 5 7 Ice Hawks 8 Mon, Oct 23 10:15 pm final OT
Rec Nordiques 1 CM Design Ice Hogs 15 Wed, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Box Fillers 3 The Pirates 3 Thu, Oct 26 11:15 pm final OT
Ice Hawks 0 CM Design Ice Hogs 1 Sun, Oct 29 9:15 pm final
Master Debaters 8 Pylons 2 Sun, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Box Fillers 2 Kinaxis 1 1 Sun, Oct 29 10:15 pm final OT
Fist Force 5 3 The Pirates 5 Sun, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
The Wanderers 1 Pylons 0 Thu, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
Fist Force 5 0 Kinaxis 1 8 Sun, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Box Fillers 3 CM Design Ice Hogs 6 Sun, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
The Pirates 6 Ice Hawks 2 Mon, Nov 06 9:15 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Pylons 1 Thu, Nov 09 11:00 pm final
Fist Force 5 5 Ice Hawks 1 Mon, Nov 13 10:15 pm final
Box Fillers 2 The Pirates 5 Thu, Nov 16 10:15 pm final
Fist Force 5 1 CM Design Ice Hogs 4 Thu, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
Box Fillers 0 Ice Hawks 3 Sun, Nov 19 9:00 pm final
Kinaxis 1 1 The Pirates 0 Sun, Nov 19 9:15 pm final
The Pirates 3 CM Design Ice Hogs 2 Thu, Nov 23 10:00 pm final OT
Kinaxis 1 4 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, Nov 23 10:15 pm final
Fist Force 5 3 Box Fillers 2 Sun, Nov 26 9:15 pm final OT
Pontiac Icemen 2 Pylons 2 Sun, Nov 26 10:00 pm final OT
F&S 2.25 ers 5 Pylons 2 Sun, Dec 03 9:00 pm final
The Pirates 3 Fist Force 5 1 Sun, Dec 03 11:15 pm final
Pylons 5 The Wanderers 5 Tue, Dec 05 11:00 pm final OT
Kinaxis 1 3 Box Fillers 0 Wed, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 4 Ice Hawks 1 Wed, Dec 06 11:15 pm final
Kinaxis 1 3 Fist Force 5 2 Sun, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 5 Box Fillers 3 Sun, Dec 10 11:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 The Pirates 1 Mon, Dec 11 11:15 pm final
Pylons 2 Master Debaters 5 Thu, Dec 14 10:15 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 3 Kinaxis 1 5 Sun, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
Box Fillers 2 The Pirates 3 Sun, Dec 17 10:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Fist Force 5 4 Thu, Dec 21 6:30 pm final
Pylons 3 Century Roofing 5 Thu, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
Century Roofing 6 Pylons 1 Wed, Jan 03 9:15 pm final
Kinaxis 1 3 CM Design Ice Hogs 5 Wed, Jan 03 10:15 pm final
Box Fillers 5 Fist Force 5 1 Thu, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 3 The Pirates 6 Thu, Jan 04 10:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 0 Kinaxis 1 1 Thu, Jan 04 11:00 pm final OT
Pylons 2 Pontiac Icemen 4 Sun, Jan 07 9:00 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 3 Fist Force 5 4 Sun, Jan 07 11:00 pm final OT
The Pirates 1 Kinaxis 1 4 Mon, Jan 08 9:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Box Fillers 3 Mon, Jan 08 10:15 pm final
Pylons 5 F&S 2.25 ers 8 Wed, Jan 10 11:15 pm final
Box Fillers 3 Kinaxis 1 4 Tue, Jan 16 11:00 pm final OT
Ice Hawks 4 CM Design Ice Hogs 3 Sun, Jan 21 9:15 pm final
Fist Force 5 4 The Pirates 5 Sun, Jan 21 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 7 Pylons 4 Tue, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
Box Fillers 4 CM Design Ice Hogs 1 Sun, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
Fist Force 5 2 Kinaxis 1 0 Sun, Jan 28 11:15 pm final
The Pirates 3 Pylons 1 Tue, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
Pylons 2 Kinaxis 1 6 Sun, Feb 04 10:00 pm final
The Pirates 4 Box Fillers 2 Mon, Feb 05 9:15 pm final
Fist Force 5 3 Ice Hawks 2 Mon, Feb 05 10:15 pm final
Kinaxis 1 7 CM Design Ice Hogs 1 Tue, Feb 06 10:00 pm final
The Pirates 4 CM Design Ice Hogs 0 Sun, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
Pylons 1 Ice Hawks 5 Sun, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
Fist Force 5 2 Box Fillers 4 Sun, Feb 11 11:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Pylons 3 Wed, Feb 14 10:15 pm final
Fist Force 5 4 CM Design Ice Hogs 5 Mon, Feb 19 10:15 pm final OT
Box Fillers 1 Pylons 4 Tue, Feb 20 11:00 pm final
Kinaxis 1 3 The Pirates 0 Wed, Feb 21 10:15 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 3 Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Feb 25 10:00 pm final OT
Kinaxis 1 4 Box Fillers 3 Tue, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
The Pirates 3 Fist Force 5 3 Wed, Feb 28 11:15 pm final OT
Ice Hawks 4 Saints(Rec) 3 Thu, Mar 01 11:00 pm final
Kinaxis 1 2 Fist Force 5 0 Sun, Mar 04 11:15 pm final
Pylons 2 Box Fillers 7 Mon, Mar 05 11:15 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 3 The Pirates 1 Tue, Mar 06 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -