Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
SUSPENSIONS
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
SUSPENSIONS
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Statewide Florida Hockey League
Click on Name
use the links to the left to share this


SFHL (SFHL- A-2016/17)

Midget-16U


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 1 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 5 Sat, Sep 10 12:30 pm final
Jax Jets-16UA** 1 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 6 Sat, Sep 10 3:30 pm final
Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 2 Jax Jets-16UA** 7 Sat, Sep 10 6:30 pm final
X-Golden Wolves-16UA 1 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 2 Sun, Sep 11 8:30 am final
Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 0 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 7 Sun, Sep 11 8:45 am final
X-Scorpions-16UA 3 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 3 Sun, Sep 11 10:15 am final
Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 3 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 8 Sun, Sep 11 11:50 am final
X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 2 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 2 Sun, Sep 11 1:00 pm final
Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 0 X-Scorpions-16UA 6 Sun, Sep 11 2:30 pm final
X-Golden Wolves-16UA 5 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 3 Sun, Sep 11 2:40 pm final
X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 6 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 1 Sun, Sep 11 4:10 pm final
79 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 1 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 2 Sun, Sep 25 7:45 am final
82 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 1 X-Scorpions-16UA 3 Sun, Sep 25 9:15 am final
83 Jax Jets-16UA** 5 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 2 Sun, Sep 25 10:00 am final
94 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 2 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 4 Sun, Sep 25 11:30 am final
85 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 1 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 2 Sun, Sep 25 12:15 pm final
86 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 1 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 0 Sun, Sep 25 12:45 pm forfeit
93 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 0 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 0 Sun, Sep 25 1:15 pm final
89 X-Scorpions-16UA 6 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 0 Sun, Sep 25 1:45 pm final
92 Jax Jets-16UA** 0 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 7 Sun, Sep 25 4:15 pm final
87 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 1 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 6 Sun, Sep 25 4:20 pm final
84 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 0 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 6 Sun, Sep 25 5:55 pm final
134 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 2 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 5 Sat, Oct 15 12:15 pm final
136 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 6 Jax Jets-16UA** 0 Sat, Oct 15 1:45 pm final
143 Jax Jets-16UA** 2 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 5 Sat, Oct 15 5:45 pm final
146 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 1 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 8 Sat, Oct 15 7:15 pm final
147 X-Scorpions-16UA 0 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 5 Sun, Oct 16 7:45 am final
150 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 0 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 6 Sun, Oct 16 9:15 am final
151 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 3 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 0 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 am final
153 X-Scorpions-16UA 2 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 2 Sun, Oct 16 12:15 pm final
155 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 7 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 0 Sun, Oct 16 1:45 pm final
156 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 2 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 0 Sun, Oct 16 3:00 pm final
157 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 4 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 3 Sun, Oct 16 6:00 pm final
199 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 6 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 3 Sat, Oct 29 3:20 pm final
207 X-Scorpions-16UA 7 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 0 Sun, Oct 30 7:45 am final
208 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 3 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 3 Sun, Oct 30 9:10 am final
209 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 2 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 1 Sun, Oct 30 9:15 am final
210 Jax Jets-16UA** 1 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 5 Sun, Oct 30 10:00 am final
212 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 1 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 3 Sun, Oct 30 10:40 am final
214 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 9 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 4 Sun, Oct 30 12:15 pm final
215 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 3 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 4 Sun, Oct 30 12:45 pm final
216 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 2 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 3 Sun, Oct 30 1:00 pm final
217 X-Scorpions-16UA 1 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 4 Sun, Oct 30 1:45 pm final
219 Jax Jets-16UA** 1 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 7 Sun, Oct 30 4:15 pm final
270 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 7 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 0 Sun, Nov 13 8:15 am final
271 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 5 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 7 Sun, Nov 13 9:00 am final
272 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 3 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 2 Sun, Nov 13 9:45 am final
273 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 1 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 2 Sun, Nov 13 10:30 am final
274 X-Scorpions-16UA 0 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 1 Sun, Nov 13 10:45 am final
276 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 6 Jax Jets-16UA** 2 Sun, Nov 13 11:45 am final
277 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 7 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 0 Sun, Nov 13 12:30 pm final
279 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 4 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 1 Sun, Nov 13 2:00 pm final
280 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 6 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 1 Sun, Nov 13 2:45 pm final
281 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 5 Jax Jets-16UA** 0 Sun, Nov 13 2:45 pm final
282 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 2 X-Scorpions-16UA 3 Sun, Nov 13 3:00 pm final
332 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 7 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 2 Sun, Dec 04 8:15 am final
333 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 2 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 3 Sun, Dec 04 8:30 am final
334 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 7 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 0 Sun, Dec 04 9:45 am final
335 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 7 Jax Jets-16UA** 0 Sun, Dec 04 10:00 am final
337 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 3 X-Scorpions-16UA 1 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 am final
338 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 1 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 2 Sun, Dec 04 12:30 pm final
340 Jax Jets-16UA** 0 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 7 Sun, Dec 04 1:00 pm final
341 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 0 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 4 Sun, Dec 04 2:00 pm final
342 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 2 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 1 Sun, Dec 04 2:30 pm final
343 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 5 X-Scorpions-16UA 2 Sun, Dec 04 3:00 pm final
346 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 5 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 1 Sun, Dec 04 6:00 pm final
450 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 3 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 2 Sun, Jan 22 11:10 am final
451 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 7 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 1 Sun, Jan 22 11:45 am final
452 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 1 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 3 Sun, Jan 22 12:00 pm final
453 X-Scorpions-16UA 6 Jax Jets-16UA** 1 Sun, Jan 22 12:30 pm final
455 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 4 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 4 Sun, Jan 22 1:50 pm final
456 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 1 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 3 Sun, Jan 22 2:50 pm final
457 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 0 X-Scorpions-16UA 3 Sun, Jan 22 3:10 pm final
458 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 6 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 3 Sun, Jan 22 4:20 pm final
459 Jax Jets-16UA** 1 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 7 Sun, Jan 22 4:40 pm final
460 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 7 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 4 Sun, Jan 22 5:10 pm final
461 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 0 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 7 Sun, Jan 22 6:00 pm final
514 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 6 X-Scorpions-16UA 2 Sun, Feb 05 7:45 am final
515 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 4 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 6 Sun, Feb 05 10:30 am final
516 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 3 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 2 Sun, Feb 05 10:45 am final
517 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 2 X-Scorpions-16UA 3 Sun, Feb 05 10:45 am final
520 X-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning-16UA 3 X-Brandon Jr. Bulls-16UA 1 Sun, Feb 05 1:45 pm final
521 Gulf Coast Flames-16UA** 6 Florida Jr. Panthers-16UA** 6 Sun, Feb 05 2:45 pm final
522 Jr. Everblades-16UA** 0 X-Golden Wolves-16UA 5 Sun, Feb 05 3:00 pm final
518 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 8 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 1 Sat, Feb 11 12:20 pm final
519 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 3 Jax Jets-16UA** 2 Sat, Feb 11 1:40 pm final
524 Orlando Jr. Knights-16UA** 0 X-Space Coast Rockets-16UA 7 Sat, Feb 11 6:10 pm final
523 X-Palm Beach Blackhawks-16UA 4 Jax Jets-16UA** 0 Sat, Feb 11 6:50 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -