14U-A - Statewide Florida Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
SUSPENSIONS
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
SUSPENSIONS
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Statewide Florida Hockey League
Click on Name
use the links to the left to share this


SFHL (SFHL A 2018-19)

14U-A


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
A034 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 2 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 2 Sat, Sep 15 9:45 am final
A035 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 2 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 6 Sat, Sep 15 11:30 am final
A037 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 7 14A-Jacksonville Jets 0 Sat, Sep 15 12:45 pm final
A038 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 7 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 1 Sat, Sep 15 2:30 pm final
A040 14A-Jacksonville Jets 0 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 7 Sat, Sep 15 3:45 pm final
A042 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 10 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 4 Sat, Sep 15 5:30 pm final
A045 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 2 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 2 Sun, Sep 16 9:30 am final
A047 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 0 14A-Tampa Scorpions 7 Sun, Sep 16 10:30 am final
A050 14A-Miami Toros 4 14A-Golden Wolves 4 Sun, Sep 16 12:15 pm final
A051 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 7 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 0 Sun, Sep 16 12:30 pm final
A052 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 1 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 4 Sun, Sep 16 12:30 pm final
A054 14A-CFHC Bears 7 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 2 Sun, Sep 16 2:15 pm final
A056 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 5 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 1 Sun, Sep 16 4:10 pm final
A057 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 1 14A-Miami Toros 4 Sun, Sep 16 4:15 pm final
A059 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 1 14A-Golden Wolves 8 Sun, Sep 16 4:40 pm final
A060 14A-Tampa Scorpions 8 14A-CFHC Bears 3 Sun, Sep 16 5:15 pm final
A096 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 6 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 1 Sat, Sep 29 10:00 am final
A097 14A-Miami Toros 5 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 3 Sat, Sep 29 10:15 am final
A098 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 0 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 0 Sat, Sep 29 10:45 am final
A100 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 8 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 1 Sat, Sep 29 11:40 am final
A101 14A-Jacksonville Jets 6 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 5 Sat, Sep 29 12:45 pm final
A104 14A-Golden Wolves 5 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 0 Sat, Sep 29 1:15 pm final
A105 14A-CFHC Bears 2 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 5 Sat, Sep 29 1:45 pm final
A107 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 5 14A-Jacksonville Jets 5 Sat, Sep 29 3:30 pm final
A108 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 6 14A-Tampa Scorpions 2 Sat, Sep 29 4:10 pm final
A109 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 0 14A-Golden Wolves 7 Sat, Sep 29 4:15 pm final
A112 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 7 14A-CFHC Bears 0 Sat, Sep 29 4:45 pm final
A115 14A-Miami Toros 7 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 0 Sat, Sep 29 5:45 pm final
A116 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 0 14A-Tampa Scorpions 6 Sat, Sep 29 6:40 pm final
A119 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 3 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 2 Sun, Sep 30 11:50 am final
A120 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 1 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 8 Sun, Sep 30 12:15 pm final
A123 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 0 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 7 Sun, Sep 30 3:40 pm final
A124 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 4 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 2 Sun, Sep 30 4:15 pm final
A150 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 2 14A-Miami Toros 7 Sun, Oct 14 11:15 am final
A151 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 1 14A-Golden Wolves 8 Sun, Oct 14 11:30 am final
A155 14A-Golden Wolves 7 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 0 Sun, Oct 14 2:00 pm final
A156 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 3 14A-Miami Toros 3 Sun, Oct 14 2:45 pm final
A163 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 3 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 4 Sat, Oct 20 11:30 am final
A164 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 6 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 0 Sat, Oct 20 11:35 am final
A177 14A-CFHC Bears 2 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 8 Sat, Oct 20 12:34 pm final
A165 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 0 14A-Tampa Scorpions 0 Sat, Oct 20 1:00 pm final
A166 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 5 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 0 Sat, Oct 20 1:05 pm final
A169 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 5 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 4 Sat, Oct 20 2:08 pm final
A168 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 5 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 0 Sat, Oct 20 2:30 pm final
A170 14A-Tampa Scorpions 4 14A-Jacksonville Jets 5 Sat, Oct 20 3:45 pm final
A171 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 8 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 1 Sat, Oct 20 4:05 pm final
A175 14A-CFHC Bears 5 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 3 Sat, Oct 20 5:12 pm final
A173 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 2 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 1 Sat, Oct 20 5:35 pm final
A174 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 0 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 7 Sat, Oct 20 5:45 pm final
A176 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 1 14A-Jacksonville Jets 0 Sat, Oct 20 6:30 pm final
A220 14A-Golden Wolves 2 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 7 Sat, Nov 03 9:00 am final
A222 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 0 14A-Miami Toros 2 Sat, Nov 03 11:35 am final
A223 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 2 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 9 Sat, Nov 03 11:40 am final
A227 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 7 14A-Miami Toros 1 Sat, Nov 03 3:25 pm final
A228 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 1 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 1 Sat, Nov 03 4:10 pm final
A229 14A-Golden Wolves 6 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 2 Sat, Nov 03 4:50 pm final
A232 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 0 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 7 Sat, Nov 03 6:40 pm final
A233 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 3 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 8 Sun, Nov 04 9:30 am final
A235 14A-Jacksonville Jets 3 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 4 Sun, Nov 04 10:30 am final
A236 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 0 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 5 Sun, Nov 04 11:00 am final
A237 14A-CFHC Bears 0 14A-Tampa Scorpions 6 Sun, Nov 04 1:00 pm final
A239 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 3 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 2 Sun, Nov 04 2:15 pm final
A240 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 2 14A-CFHC Bears 1 Sun, Nov 04 4:00 pm final
A241 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 0 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 5 Sun, Nov 04 4:10 pm final
A243 14A-Jacksonville Jets 4 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 1 Sun, Nov 04 5:15 pm final
A244 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 3 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 6 Sun, Nov 04 5:40 pm final
A245 14A-Tampa Scorpions 6 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 1 Sun, Nov 04 7:00 pm final
A279 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 6 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 0 Sat, Nov 17 11:15 am final
A280 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 1 14A-Miami Toros 3 Sat, Nov 17 3:00 pm final
A281 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 1 14A-Golden Wolves 8 Sat, Nov 17 3:15 pm final
A282 14A-Golden Wolves 5 14A-Miami Toros 5 Sat, Nov 17 7:00 pm final
A283 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 0 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 6 Sun, Nov 18 9:30 am final
A285 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 0 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 6 Sun, Nov 18 10:00 am final
A286 14A-Jacksonville Jets 6 14A-CFHC Bears 2 Sun, Nov 18 10:30 am final
A287 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 7 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 0 Sun, Nov 18 11:00 am final
A288 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 3 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 4 Sun, Nov 18 12:45 pm final
A289 14A-Tampa Scorpions 5 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 2 Sun, Nov 18 1:00 pm final
A291 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 5 14A-CFHC Bears 3 Sun, Nov 18 2:15 pm final
A292 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 7 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 0 Sun, Nov 18 3:45 pm final
A293 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 0 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 7 Sun, Nov 18 4:00 pm final
A294 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 1 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 1 Sun, Nov 18 4:10 pm final
A296 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 4 14A-Jacksonville Jets 5 Sun, Nov 18 5:15 pm final
A297 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 0 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 7 Sun, Nov 18 5:40 pm final
A298 14A-Tampa Scorpions 0 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 6 Sun, Nov 18 7:00 pm final
A335 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 2 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 2 Sat, Dec 08 11:30 am final
A346 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 2 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 0 Sat, Dec 08 12:00 pm final
A338 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 8 14A-CFHC Bears 1 Sat, Dec 08 2:30 pm final
A340 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 4 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 1 Sat, Dec 08 3:00 pm final
A343 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 6 14A-CFHC Bears 1 Sat, Dec 08 5:30 pm final
A345 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 7 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 0 Sat, Dec 08 6:00 pm final
A347 14A-Miami Toros 3 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 3 Sun, Dec 09 9:15 am final
A348 14A-Jacksonville Jets 7 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 5 Sun, Dec 09 10:30 am final
A349 14A-Golden Wolves 5 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 0 Sun, Dec 09 10:45 am final
A350 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 3 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 2 Sun, Dec 09 11:15 am final
A352 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 0 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 6 Sun, Dec 09 11:30 am final
A353 14A-Golden Wolves 8 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 1 Sun, Dec 09 1:45 pm final
A354 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 5 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 1 Sun, Dec 09 2:00 pm final
A355 14A-Tampa Scorpions 8 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 3 Sun, Dec 09 2:15 pm final
A356 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 0 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 7 Sun, Dec 09 2:45 pm final
A357 14A-Miami Toros 3 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 1 Sun, Dec 09 3:15 pm final
A359 14A-Jacksonville Jets 4 14A-Tampa Scorpions 6 Sun, Dec 09 5:15 pm final
A394 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 3 14A-Tampa Scorpions 1 Sat, Jan 05 9:00 am final
A395 14A-Miami Toros 2 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 4 Sat, Jan 05 9:00 am final
A396 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 2 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 13 Sat, Jan 05 9:45 am final
A398 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 6 14A-Golden Wolves 1 Sat, Jan 05 10:30 am final
A403 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 5 14A-Jacksonville Jets 7 Sat, Jan 05 12:45 pm final
A404 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 3 14A-Tampa Scorpions 0 Sat, Jan 05 1:30 pm final
A406 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 0 14A-Golden Wolves 5 Sat, Jan 05 2:15 pm final
A409 14A-Miami Toros 1 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 8 Sat, Jan 05 3:45 pm final
A410 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 5 14A-Jacksonville Jets 1 Sat, Jan 05 3:45 pm final
A414 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 8 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 0 Sat, Jan 05 6:00 pm final
A416 14A-CFHC Bears 4 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 0 Sun, Jan 06 10:22 am final
A417 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 6 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 3 Sun, Jan 06 12:10 pm final
A418 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 1 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 0 Sun, Jan 06 12:30 pm final
A419 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 1 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 7 Sun, Jan 06 12:33 pm final
A422 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 7 14A-CFHC Bears 2 Sun, Jan 06 3:36 pm final
A420 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 7 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 1 Sun, Jan 06 4:15 pm final
A421 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 0 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 3 Sun, Jan 06 4:20 pm final
A457 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 2 14A-Miami Toros 1 Sat, Jan 26 11:35 am final
A458 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 4 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 4 Sat, Jan 26 11:40 am final
A462 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 1 14A-Golden Wolves 5 Sat, Jan 26 1:05 pm final
A464 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 2 14A-Golden Wolves 7 Sat, Jan 26 4:05 pm final
A465 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 2 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 7 Sat, Jan 26 4:10 pm final
A469 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 2 14A-Miami Toros 0 Sat, Jan 26 5:35 pm final
A470 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 1 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 8 Sat, Jan 26 6:40 pm final
A472 14A-CFHC Bears 0 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 7 Sun, Jan 27 5:55 am final
A471 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 2 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 0 Sun, Jan 27 8:30 am final
A484 14A-Jacksonville Jets 1 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 7 Sun, Jan 27 10:15 am final
A474 14A-Tampa Scorpions 1 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 5 Sun, Jan 27 11:15 am final
A477 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 1 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 5 Sun, Jan 27 12:00 pm final
A476 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 0 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 7 Sun, Jan 27 12:10 pm final
A478 14A-Tampa Scorpions 5 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 4 Sun, Jan 27 2:00 pm final
A480 14A-CFHC Bears 2 14A-Jacksonville Jets 8 Sun, Jan 27 2:26 pm final
A481 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 7 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 0 Sun, Jan 27 4:00 pm final
A482 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 2 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 3 Sun, Jan 27 4:30 pm final
A061 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 6 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 0 Fri, Feb 01 7:10 pm final
A518 14A-Golden Wolves 1 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 7 Sat, Feb 09 9:10 am final
A519 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 2 14A-Tampa Scorpions 5 Sat, Feb 09 9:30 am final
A520 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 3 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 5 Sat, Feb 09 10:00 am final
A521 14A-Miami Toros 6 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 0 Sat, Feb 09 10:40 am final
A522 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 3 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 3 Sat, Feb 09 11:00 am final
A525 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 1 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 6 Sat, Feb 09 12:00 pm final
A526 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 3 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 3 Sat, Feb 09 12:30 pm final
A527 14A-Jacksonville Jets 2 14A-Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning 6 Sat, Feb 09 12:30 pm final
A528 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 1 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 4 Sat, Feb 09 12:45 pm final
A530 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 7 14A-Miami Toros 0 Sat, Feb 09 2:00 pm final
A531 14A-CFHC Bears 4 14A-Kissimmee Stars* 2 Sat, Feb 09 2:00 pm final
A532 14A-Palm Beach Hawks 1 14A-Florida Jr. Panthers 6 Sat, Feb 09 3:15 pm final
A533 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 2 14A-Brandon Jr. Bulls 3 Sat, Feb 09 3:30 pm final
A534 14A-Golden Wolves 4 14A-Palm Beach Breakers 1 Sat, Feb 09 3:30 pm final
A535 14A-Tampa Scorpions 3 14A-Jacksonville Jets 1 Sat, Feb 09 3:30 pm final
A537 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters White 1 14A-Florida Jr. Everblades 2 Sat, Feb 09 4:30 pm final
A539 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 2 14A-CFHC Bears 0 Sat, Feb 09 5:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -