Adult B Division - Triangle Adult Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Triangle Adult Hockey League
919-644-0339
use the links to the left to share this


TAHL (Fall 2012)

Adult B Division


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
A.G.S. 4 Buffalo Wings 2 Sun, Sep 09 4:40 pm final
Zombies 2 Devils 6 Sun, Sep 09 5:53 pm final
Scouts 5 Hosers 3 Sun, Sep 09 7:18 pm final
Shockers 7 Non Dairy Creamers 9 Sun, Sep 09 8:45 pm final
Hillsborough Whalers 3 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 1 Sun, Sep 09 10:14 pm final
Shockers 2 Devils 6 Sun, Sep 16 4:17 pm final
Buffalo Wings 3 Scouts 7 Sun, Sep 16 5:39 pm final
A.G.S. 12 Zombies 3 Sun, Sep 16 7:11 pm final
Hosers 9 Hillsborough Whalers 4 Sun, Sep 16 9:28 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 1 Non Dairy Creamers 6 Sun, Sep 16 9:53 pm final
Devils 8 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 1 Sun, Sep 23 4:17 pm final
Hosers 10 Non Dairy Creamers 3 Sun, Sep 23 5:48 pm final
Buffalo Wings 12 Hillsborough Whalers 7 Sun, Sep 23 7:19 pm final
A.G.S. 5 Scouts 9 Sun, Sep 23 8:46 pm final
Zombies 4 Shockers 8 Sun, Sep 23 10:12 pm final
Scouts 6 Hillsborough Whalers 4 Sun, Sep 30 4:14 pm final
A.G.S. 13 Shockers 4 Sun, Sep 30 5:29 pm final
Buffalo Wings 9 Non Dairy Creamers 10 Sun, Sep 30 6:59 pm final
Zombies 6 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 5 Sun, Sep 30 8:42 pm final
Devils 5 Hosers 2 Sun, Sep 30 10:10 pm final
Scouts 13 Non Dairy Creamers 2 Sun, Oct 07 4:16 pm final
Hillsborough Whalers 4 A.G.S. 5 Sun, Oct 07 5:26 pm final SO
Shockers 3 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 5 Sun, Oct 07 7:18 pm final
Zombies 3 Hosers 7 Sun, Oct 07 8:49 pm final
Buffalo Wings 5 Devils 1 Sun, Oct 07 10:16 pm final
A.G.S. 7 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 4 Sun, Oct 14 4:17 pm final
Hillsborough Whalers 7 Non Dairy Creamers 6 Sun, Oct 14 5:45 pm final
Shockers 3 Hosers 8 Sun, Oct 14 7:15 pm final
Scouts 4 Devils 1 Sun, Oct 14 8:41 pm final
Zombies 6 Buffalo Wings 4 Sun, Oct 14 10:48 pm final
Scouts 7 Zombies 5 Sun, Oct 21 4:17 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 4 Hosers 10 Sun, Oct 21 5:45 pm final
Devils 3 Hillsborough Whalers 9 Sun, Oct 21 7:12 pm final
Shockers 3 Buffalo Wings 4 Sun, Oct 21 8:39 pm final SO
Non Dairy Creamers 0 A.G.S. 1 Sun, Oct 21 10:11 pm forfeit
Hosers 7 A.G.S. 6 Sun, Oct 28 4:14 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 5 Buffalo Wings 9 Sun, Oct 28 5:44 pm final
Non Dairy Creamers 1 Devils 4 Sun, Oct 28 6:59 pm final
Hillsborough Whalers 8 Zombies 4 Sun, Oct 28 8:45 pm final
Shockers 1 Scouts 10 Sun, Oct 28 10:11 pm final
Hosers 0 Buffalo Wings 0 Sun, Nov 04 4:22 pm forfeit
Non Dairy Creamers 4 Zombies 3 Sun, Nov 04 5:40 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 1 Scouts 7 Sun, Nov 04 7:10 pm final
Devils 5 A.G.S. 7 Sun, Nov 04 8:44 pm final
Hillsborough Whalers 9 Shockers 2 Sun, Nov 04 10:13 pm final
Devils 5 Zombies 3 Sun, Nov 11 4:18 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 1 Hillsborough Whalers 4 Sun, Nov 11 5:44 pm final
Buffalo Wings 5 A.G.S. 11 Sun, Nov 11 7:23 pm final
Non Dairy Creamers 6 Shockers 5 Sun, Nov 11 8:44 pm final
Hosers 6 Scouts 8 Sun, Nov 11 10:14 pm final
Devils 5 Shockers 1 Sun, Nov 18 4:20 pm final
Scouts 7 Buffalo Wings 3 Sun, Nov 18 5:46 pm final
A.G.S. 10 Zombies 6 Sun, Nov 18 7:10 pm final
Hillsborough Whalers 8 Hosers 5 Sun, Nov 18 8:42 pm final
Non Dairy Creamers 8 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 2 Sun, Nov 18 9:53 pm final
Buffalo Wings 4 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 8 Sun, Nov 25 4:19 pm final
Zombies 1 Shockers 6 Sun, Nov 25 5:53 pm final
Scouts 3 A.G.S. 5 Sun, Nov 25 7:21 pm final
Hillsborough Whalers 6 Devils 2 Sun, Nov 25 8:50 pm final
Hosers 10 Non Dairy Creamers 4 Sun, Nov 25 10:18 pm final
Scouts 11 Shockers 1 Sun, Dec 02 4:57 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 3 A.G.S. 9 Sun, Dec 02 5:43 pm final
Hillsborough Whalers 5 Non Dairy Creamers 3 Sun, Dec 02 7:12 pm final
Devils 4 Hosers 3 Sun, Dec 02 8:48 pm final
Zombies 9 Buffalo Wings 5 Sun, Dec 02 10:28 pm final
Hosers 2 Zombies 4 Sun, Dec 09 4:21 pm final
Scouts 4 Devils 3 Sun, Dec 09 5:48 pm final
Non Dairy Creamers 6 Buffalo Wings 10 Sun, Dec 09 7:00 pm final
A.G.S. 8 Hillsborough Whalers 5 Sun, Dec 09 8:43 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 3 Shockers 4 Sun, Dec 09 10:15 pm final SO
Shockers 11 Buffalo Wings 3 Sun, Dec 16 4:23 pm final
A.G.S. 7 Scouts 3 Sun, Dec 16 5:40 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 3 Non Dairy Creamers 12 Sun, Dec 16 7:13 pm final
Hosers 4 Hillsborough Whalers 6 Sun, Dec 16 8:43 pm final
Zombies 4 Devils 9 Sun, Dec 16 10:11 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -