Adult C Division - Triangle Adult Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Triangle Adult Hockey League
919-644-0339
use the links to the left to share this


TAHL (Fall 2008)

Adult C Division


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Chiefs 3 Torpedoes 1 Tue, Sep 09 9:00 pm final
Dragons 2 Puckaneers 6 Tue, Sep 09 10:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 10 Eno River Rats 2 Thu, Sep 11 9:15 pm final
Torpedoes 3 Ice Dogs 4 Tue, Sep 16 9:00 pm final
Puckaneers 1 Chiefs 2 Tue, Sep 16 10:30 pm final
Dragons 2 Eno River Rats 1 Thu, Sep 18 10:45 pm final
Torpedoes 1 Dragons 4 Tue, Sep 23 9:00 pm final
Puckaneers 0 Eno River Rats 2 Tue, Sep 23 10:30 pm final
Puckaneers 5 Torpedoes 1 Tue, Sep 30 9:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Dragons 5 Tue, Sep 30 10:30 pm final
Eno River Rats 1 Chiefs 6 Thu, Oct 02 10:45 pm final
Eno River Rats 5 Torpedoes 2 Tue, Oct 07 9:00 pm final
Chiefs 3 Dragons 7 Tue, Oct 07 10:30 pm final
Puckaneers 3 Ice Dogs 4 Thu, Oct 09 9:21 pm final
Dragons 5 Puckaneers 1 Tue, Oct 14 9:00 pm final
Eno River Rats 4 Ice Dogs 2 Tue, Oct 14 10:30 pm final
Torpedoes 7 Chiefs 3 Thu, Oct 16 10:45 pm final
Chiefs 5 Puckaneers 4 Tue, Oct 21 9:00 pm final SO
Dragons 0 Eno River Rats 3 Tue, Oct 21 10:30 pm final
Torpedoes 4 Ice Dogs 3 Thu, Oct 23 9:15 pm final
Puckaneers 3 Eno River Rats 1 Tue, Oct 28 9:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Chiefs 7 Tue, Oct 28 10:30 pm final
Torpedoes 4 Dragons 1 Thu, Oct 30 10:45 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Dragons 2 Tue, Nov 04 9:00 pm final
Eno River Rats 7 Chiefs 3 Tue, Nov 04 10:30 pm final
Puckaneers 1 Torpedoes 0 Thu, Nov 06 9:15 pm final
Chiefs 4 Dragons 5 Tue, Nov 11 9:00 pm final
Eno River Rats 2 Torpedoes 1 Tue, Nov 11 10:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Puckaneers 2 Fri, Nov 14 10:45 pm final
Dragons 3 Puckaneers 5 Tue, Nov 18 9:00 pm final
Eno River Rats 7 Ice Dogs 3 Tue, Nov 18 10:30 pm final
Chiefs 4 Torpedoes 3 Thu, Nov 20 9:15 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Chiefs 5 Mon, Nov 24 7:15 pm final
Puckaneers 5 Chiefs 3 Tue, Nov 25 7:30 pm final
Torpedoes 4 Ice Dogs 1 Tue, Nov 25 9:00 pm final
Dragons 3 Eno River Rats 6 Tue, Nov 25 10:30 pm final
Puckaneers 2 Torpedoes 3 Tue, Dec 02 9:00 pm final
Eno River Rats 6 Chiefs 1 Tue, Dec 02 10:30 pm final
Dragons 8 Ice Dogs 6 Thu, Dec 04 10:39 pm final
Eno River Rats 2 Torpedoes 3 Tue, Dec 09 9:00 pm final
Chiefs 2 Dragons 5 Tue, Dec 09 10:30 pm final
Puckaneers 1 Ice Dogs 3 Fri, Dec 12 12:07 am final
Dragons 1 Torpedoes 0 Tue, Dec 16 9:00 pm final
Eno River Rats 3 Puckaneers 4 Tue, Dec 16 10:30 pm final SO
Ice Dogs 8 Chiefs 2 Thu, Dec 18 9:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -