Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Western Fair Sports Centre
(519) 438-4629
use the links to the left to share this


WFSC (Summer 2016)

2016 Summer Sunday Rec


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Lambton Knights (Navy Blue) 4 5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 1 Sun, May 22 6:15 pm final
Blazers (Green) 4 Los Cobras (Black/White) 1 Sun, May 22 6:30 pm final
Budweiser (green) 2 Moose Knuckles (green) 3 Sun, May 22 6:45 pm final
Puck Assassins (Red) 5 Cant Stand Yas (White) 6 Sun, May 22 7:15 pm final
Replacement Level (Maroon) 5 Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 1 Sun, May 22 7:30 pm final
Demolition Dogs (Black) 4 TBA-Apramian (White) 6 Sun, May 22 7:45 pm final
District 5 (Red) 5 Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 7 Sun, May 22 8:00 pm final
The Moose (White) 9 Drunken Pylons (blue) 5 Sun, May 22 8:15 pm final
Thundercats (blue/white) 1 EOA Ducks (White) 11 Sun, May 22 8:30 pm final
Fighty Mucks (Teal) 3 TSN Turning Point (Baby blue) 0 Sun, May 22 8:45 pm final
Horsemen (Black/White) 2 Wasted Talent (Black) 8 Sun, May 22 9:00 pm final
Young Warthogs (Red) 8 Indians HC (Red) 2 Sun, May 22 9:15 pm final
Young Warthogs (Red) 8 Wasted Talent (Black) 2 Sun, May 29 6:15 pm final
TSN Turning Point (Baby blue) 12 Indians HC (Red) 5 Sun, May 29 6:30 pm final
Horsemen (Black/White) 1 Thundercats (blue/white) 6 Sun, May 29 6:45 pm final
Fighty Mucks (Teal) 0 The Moose (White) 7 Sun, May 29 7:15 pm final
Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 2 EOA Ducks (White) 4 Sun, May 29 7:30 pm final
TBA-Apramian (White) 4 Drunken Pylons (blue) 5 Sun, May 29 7:45 pm final
District 5 (Red) 3 Replacement Level (Maroon) 9 Sun, May 29 8:00 pm final
Demolition Dogs (Black) 2 Puck Assassins (Red) 2 Sun, May 29 8:15 pm final
Budweiser (green) 0 Lambton Knights (Navy Blue) 13 Sun, May 29 8:30 pm final
Los Cobras (Black/White) 2 Cant Stand Yas (White) 2 Sun, May 29 8:45 pm final
Moose Knuckles (green) 1 Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 3 Sun, May 29 9:00 pm final
5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 1 Blazers (Green) 6 Sun, May 29 9:15 pm final
Cant Stand Yas (White) 4 Blazers (Green) 2 Sun, Jun 05 6:39 pm final
Budweiser (green) 4 5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 5 Sun, Jun 05 6:52 pm final
Drunken Pylons (blue) 6 Puck Assassins (Red) 6 Sun, Jun 05 7:04 pm final
Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 5 Horsemen (Black/White) 4 Sun, Jun 05 7:23 pm final
Los Cobras (Black/White) 3 Demolition Dogs (Black) 5 Sun, Jun 05 7:33 pm final
Moose Knuckles (green) 2 District 5 (Red) 8 Sun, Jun 05 7:46 pm final
Indians HC (Red) 2 The Moose (White) 7 Sun, Jun 05 8:02 pm final
EOA Ducks (White) 4 Replacement Level (Maroon) 7 Sun, Jun 05 8:16 pm final
TBA-Apramian (White) 1 Fighty Mucks (Teal) 5 Sun, Jun 05 8:37 pm final
Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 2 Lambton Knights (Navy Blue) 7 Sun, Jun 05 8:45 pm final
Young Warthogs (Red) 6 Thundercats (blue/white) 4 Sun, Jun 05 9:28 pm final
TSN Turning Point (Baby blue) 8 Wasted Talent (Black) 4 Sun, Jun 05 9:35 pm final
TSN Turning Point (Baby blue) 5 Thundercats (blue/white) 1 Sun, Jun 12 6:28 pm final
Wasted Talent (Black) 6 The Moose (White) 21 Sun, Jun 12 6:37 pm final
Young Warthogs (Red) 6 Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 3 Sun, Jun 12 6:54 pm final
Indians HC (Red) 2 TBA-Apramian (White) 5 Sun, Jun 12 7:18 pm final
Horsemen (Black/White) 0 Replacement Level (Maroon) 13 Sun, Jun 12 7:29 pm final
Puck Assassins (Red) 5 Fighty Mucks (Teal) 2 Sun, Jun 12 7:35 pm final
EOA Ducks (White) 9 Moose Knuckles (green) 1 Sun, Jun 12 8:08 pm final
5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 2 Cant Stand Yas (White) 13 Sun, Jun 12 8:18 pm final
Lambton Knights (Navy Blue) 7 District 5 (Red) 3 Sun, Jun 12 8:30 pm final
Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 4 Budweiser (green) 1 Sun, Jun 12 8:49 pm final
Los Cobras (Black/White) 0 Drunken Pylons (blue) 11 Sun, Jun 12 9:19 pm final
Demolition Dogs (Black) 2 Blazers (Green) 12 Sun, Jun 12 9:23 pm final
Budweiser (green) 4 Thundercats (blue/white) 7 Sun, Jun 19 6:13 pm final
District 5 (Red) 1 Cant Stand Yas (White) 14 Sun, Jun 19 6:15 pm final
Moose Knuckles (green) 2 5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 9 Sun, Jun 19 6:30 pm final
Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 4 Drunken Pylons (blue) 10 Sun, Jun 19 7:15 pm final
Lambton Knights (Navy Blue) 7 EOA Ducks (White) 7 Sun, Jun 19 7:30 pm final
Los Cobras (Black/White) 7 Fighty Mucks (Teal) 5 Sun, Jun 19 7:48 pm final
Horsemen (Black/White) 4 Demolition Dogs (Black) 3 Sun, Jun 19 8:00 pm final
Puck Assassins (Red) 12 Indians HC (Red) 0 Sun, Jun 19 8:15 pm final
Replacement Level (Maroon) 6 TSN Turning Point (Baby blue) 4 Sun, Jun 19 8:30 pm final
TBA-Apramian (White) 2 Wasted Talent (Black) 8 Sun, Jun 19 8:48 pm final
Blazers (Green) 2 Young Warthogs (Red) 2 Sun, Jun 19 9:06 pm final
The Moose (White) 7 Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 4 Sun, Jun 19 9:15 pm final
Blazers (Green) 2 The Moose (White) 5 Sun, Jun 26 6:15 pm final
TSN Turning Point (Baby blue) 6 5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 0 Sun, Jun 26 6:45 pm final
Replacement Level (Maroon) 2 Cant Stand Yas (White) 6 Sun, Jun 26 6:51 pm final
Budweiser (green) 0 TBA-Apramian (White) 6 Sun, Jun 26 7:01 pm final
Los Cobras (Black/White) 2 Horsemen (Black/White) 1 Sun, Jun 26 7:15 pm final
District 5 (Red) 7 Thundercats (blue/white) 8 Sun, Jun 26 7:35 pm final
Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 2 Demolition Dogs (Black) 2 Sun, Jun 26 7:47 pm final
Fighty Mucks (Teal) 6 Lambton Knights (Navy Blue) 6 Sun, Jun 26 8:01 pm final
Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 6 Indians HC (Red) 7 Sun, Jun 26 8:15 pm final
Puck Assassins (Red) 6 Moose Knuckles (green) 4 Sun, Jun 26 8:36 pm final
Wasted Talent (Black) 1 EOA Ducks (White) 7 Sun, Jun 26 8:45 pm final
Drunken Pylons (blue) 8 Young Warthogs (Red) 6 Sun, Jun 26 9:15 pm final
Young Warthogs (Red) 3 EOA Ducks (White) 6 Sun, Jul 03 6:15 pm final
Indians HC (Red) 12 Budweiser (green) 5 Sun, Jul 03 6:37 pm final
Cant Stand Yas (White) 3 The Moose (White) 6 Sun, Jul 03 6:55 pm final
Los Cobras (Black/White) 2 Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 3 Sun, Jul 03 7:00 pm final
TSN Turning Point (Baby blue) 4 Drunken Pylons (blue) 4 Sun, Jul 03 7:15 pm final
Horsemen (Black/White) 7 5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 3 Sun, Jul 03 7:32 pm forfeit
Replacement Level (Maroon) 3 Lambton Knights (Navy Blue) 2 Sun, Jul 03 7:55 pm final
Blazers (Green) 10 Puck Assassins (Red) 2 Sun, Jul 03 8:15 pm final
Fighty Mucks (Teal) 10 Thundercats (blue/white) 2 Sun, Jul 03 8:20 pm final
District 5 (Red) 4 Demolition Dogs (Black) 3 Sun, Jul 03 8:31 pm final
Wasted Talent (Black) 4 Moose Knuckles (green) 2 Sun, Jul 03 9:15 pm final
TBA-Apramian (White) 4 Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 5 Sun, Jul 03 9:30 pm final
Drunken Pylons (blue) 6 Replacement Level (Maroon) 10 Sun, Jul 10 5:37 pm final
Wasted Talent (Black) 12 Indians HC (Red) 2 Sun, Jul 10 6:15 pm final
Lambton Knights (Navy Blue) 0 Young Warthogs (Red) 0 Sun, Jul 10 6:30 pm forfeit
TBA-Apramian (White) 1 Thundercats (blue/white) 7 Sun, Jul 10 6:50 pm final
Demolition Dogs (Black) 1 5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 1 Sun, Jul 10 7:15 pm final
TSN Turning Point (Baby blue) 5 Blazers (Green) 2 Sun, Jul 10 7:36 pm final
Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 1 Los Cobras (Black/White) 6 Sun, Jul 10 7:50 pm final
Moose Knuckles (green) 4 Horsemen (Black/White) 4 Sun, Jul 10 8:15 pm final
Puck Assassins (Red) 2 The Moose (White) 10 Sun, Jul 10 8:31 pm final
Fighty Mucks (Teal) 5 Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 0 Sun, Jul 10 8:51 pm final
Budweiser (green) 0 District 5 (Red) 16 Sun, Jul 10 9:15 pm final
Cant Stand Yas (White) 6 EOA Ducks (White) 4 Sun, Jul 10 9:32 pm final
The Moose (White) 8 Replacement Level (Maroon) 3 Sun, Jul 17 5:35 pm final
Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 1 TBA-Apramian (White) 4 Sun, Jul 17 5:46 pm final
Budweiser (green) 1 Horsemen (Black/White) 8 Sun, Jul 17 6:15 pm final
TSN Turning Point (Baby blue) 4 Cant Stand Yas (White) 5 Sun, Jul 17 6:28 pm final
Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 7 Fighty Mucks (Teal) 5 Sun, Jul 17 6:36 pm final
District 5 (Red) 4 Wasted Talent (Black) 8 Sun, Jul 17 7:15 pm final
Blazers (Green) 6 Lambton Knights (Navy Blue) 1 Sun, Jul 17 7:32 pm final
Los Cobras (Black/White) 3 Thundercats (blue/white) 1 Sun, Jul 17 7:35 pm final
Demolition Dogs (Black) 4 Moose Knuckles (green) 5 Sun, Jul 17 8:15 pm final
Young Warthogs (Red) 12 Puck Assassins (Red) 6 Sun, Jul 17 8:35 pm final
5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 5 Indians HC (Red) 6 Sun, Jul 17 9:15 pm final
EOA Ducks (White) 3 Drunken Pylons (blue) 8 Sun, Jul 17 9:32 pm final
The Moose (White) 4 EOA Ducks (White) 5 Sun, Jul 24 5:28 pm final
Lambton Knights (Navy Blue) 3 Drunken Pylons (blue) 6 Sun, Jul 24 5:40 pm final
Moose Knuckles (green) 5 Indians HC (Red) 3 Sun, Jul 24 6:15 pm final
Demolition Dogs (Black) 4 Budweiser (green) 4 Sun, Jul 24 7:15 pm final
Fighty Mucks (Teal) 12 Thundercats (blue/white) 4 Sun, Jul 24 7:31 pm final
Blazers (Green) 3 Replacement Level (Maroon) 3 Sun, Jul 24 7:34 pm final
Los Cobras (Black/White) 6 TBA-Apramian (White) 0 Sun, Jul 24 8:04 pm final
District 5 (Red) 2 Horsemen (Black/White) 11 Sun, Jul 24 8:15 pm final
Young Warthogs (Red) 4 Cant Stand Yas (White) 9 Sun, Jul 24 8:29 pm final
Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 5 Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 5 Sun, Jul 24 8:56 pm final
5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 1 Wasted Talent (Black) 7 Sun, Jul 24 9:15 pm final
TSN Turning Point (Baby blue) 9 Puck Assassins (Red) 4 Sun, Jul 24 9:40 pm final
Young Warthogs (Red) 5 The Moose (White) 7 Sun, Aug 07 6:08 pm final
Thundercats (blue/white) 4 Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 1 Sun, Aug 07 6:30 pm final
District 5 (Red) 8 5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 2 Sun, Aug 07 6:55 pm final
Drunken Pylons (blue) 3 Cant Stand Yas (White) 3 Sun, Aug 07 7:15 pm final
Fighty Mucks (Teal) 3 Los Cobras (Black/White) 1 Sun, Aug 07 7:30 pm final
Wasted Talent (Black) 2 Demolition Dogs (Black) 5 Sun, Aug 07 7:48 pm final
Blazers (Green) 4 EOA Ducks (White) 1 Sun, Aug 07 8:00 pm final
Replacement Level (Maroon) 5 Puck Assassins (Red) 3 Sun, Aug 07 8:06 pm final
Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 9 TBA-Apramian (White) 0 Sun, Aug 07 8:30 pm final
Moose Knuckles (green) 5 Budweiser (green) 1 Sun, Aug 07 8:49 pm final
Horsemen (Black/White) 5 Indians HC (Red) 1 Sun, Aug 07 9:00 pm final
Lambton Knights (Navy Blue) 5 TSN Turning Point (Baby blue) 8 Sun, Aug 07 9:15 pm final
Indians HC (Red) 3 Demolition Dogs (Black) 5 Sun, Aug 14 5:40 pm final
Cant Stand Yas (White) 11 Lambton Knights (Navy Blue) 8 Sun, Aug 14 6:25 pm final
Los Cobras (Black/White) 5 TBA-Apramian (White) 1 Sun, Aug 14 6:29 pm final
Budweiser (green) 0 Wasted Talent (Black) 5 Sun, Aug 14 6:50 pm final
Replacement Level (Maroon) 5 Young Warthogs (Red) 8 Sun, Aug 14 7:20 pm final
Fighty Mucks (Teal) 7 Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 1 Sun, Aug 14 7:34 pm final
Moose Knuckles (green) 4 Horsemen (Black/White) 4 Sun, Aug 14 7:35 pm final
The Moose (White) 7 TSN Turning Point (Baby blue) 4 Sun, Aug 14 8:00 pm final
Drunken Pylons (blue) 4 Blazers (Green) 10 Sun, Aug 14 8:15 pm final
Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 3 Thundercats (blue/white) 4 Sun, Aug 14 8:34 pm final
5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 6 District 5 (Red) 4 Sun, Aug 14 9:00 pm final
Puck Assassins (Red) 2 EOA Ducks (White) 1 Sun, Aug 14 9:18 pm final
District 5 (Red) 11 Budweiser (green) 1 Sun, Aug 21 5:38 pm final
Team Sauce (Baby Blue) 8 Fighty Mucks (Teal) 4 Sun, Aug 21 6:31 pm final
TBA-Apramian (White) 0 Custom Fluid Power (Baby Blue) 0 Sun, Aug 21 7:07 pm forfeit
Horsemen (Black/White) 7 Wasted Talent (Black) 5 Sun, Aug 21 7:32 pm final
Moose Knuckles (green) 4 Demolition Dogs (Black) 2 Sun, Aug 21 8:33 pm final
Los Cobras (Black/White) 4 Thundercats (blue/white) 4 Sun, Aug 21 9:03 pm final
5 Holes 1 Puck (Black) 3 Indians HC (Red) 2 Sun, Aug 21 9:33 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -