Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 8 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 7 |
Sat, Oct 10 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 8 |
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 4 |
Sat, Oct 10 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler M3 6 |
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 7 |
Sat, Oct 10 |
9:19 am |
final OT |
|
Clark Norwin M3 3 |
Megahan North Hills M2 11 |
Sat, Oct 10 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler M3 7 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 2 |
Sat, Oct 17 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 7 |
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 4 |
Sat, Oct 17 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 3 |
Megahan North Hills M2 4 |
Sat, Oct 17 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 7 |
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 4 |
Sat, Oct 17 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 3 |
Megahan North Hills M2 10 |
Sat, Oct 24 |
9:51 am |
final |
|
Megahan North Hills M2 9 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 3 |
Sat, Oct 24 |
10:07 am |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 2 |
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 7 |
Sat, Oct 24 |
10:34 am |
final |
|
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 3 |
Hays Shaler M3 6 |
Sat, Oct 24 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 7 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 3 |
Sat, Oct 31 |
7:57 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler M3 2 |
Megahan North Hills M2 3 |
Sat, Oct 31 |
9:56 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler M3 8 |
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 0 |
Sat, Oct 31 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 4 |
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 8 |
Sat, Oct 31 |
12:41 pm |
final |
|
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 7 |
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 4 |
Sat, Nov 07 |
8:05 am |
final |
|
Megahan North Hills M2 9 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 0 |
Sat, Nov 07 |
10:05 am |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 3 |
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 6 |
Sat, Nov 07 |
12:03 pm |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 4 |
Hays Shaler M3 5 |
Sat, Nov 07 |
2:03 pm |
final |
|
Megahan North Hills M2 6 |
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 3 |
Sat, Nov 14 |
8:56 am |
final |
|
Feely West Allegheny M3 6 |
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 10 |
Sat, Nov 14 |
9:55 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler M3 9 |
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 1 |
Sat, Nov 14 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 9 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 6 |
Sat, Nov 14 |
10:02 am |
final |
|
Feely West Allegheny M3 11 |
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 9 |
Sat, Nov 21 |
10:08 am |
final |
|
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 2 |
Hays Shaler M3 3 |
Sat, Nov 21 |
10:41 am |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 6 |
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 4 |
Sat, Nov 21 |
10:48 am |
final |
|
Megahan North Hills M2 8 |
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 0 |
Sat, Nov 21 |
11:18 am |
final |
|
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 8 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 3 |
Sat, Dec 05 |
7:59 am |
final |
|
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 2 |
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 7 |
Sat, Dec 05 |
10:47 am |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 1 |
Hays Shaler M3 9 |
Sat, Dec 05 |
11:06 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler M3 7 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 3 |
Sat, Dec 12 |
10:47 am |
final |
|
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 2 |
Clark Norwin M3 8 |
Sat, Dec 12 |
11:44 am |
final |
|
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 3 |
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 8 |
Sat, Dec 12 |
11:54 am |
final |
|
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 1 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 5 |
Sat, Dec 19 |
8:09 am |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 2 |
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 6 |
Sat, Dec 19 |
10:53 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler M3 2 |
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 4 |
Sat, Dec 19 |
10:56 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler M3 7 |
Clark Norwin M3 6 |
Sat, Jan 09 |
6:50 am |
final |
|
Feely West Allegheny M3 9 |
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 10 |
Sat, Jan 09 |
6:57 am |
final OT |
|
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 8 |
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 4 |
Sat, Jan 09 |
9:43 am |
final |
|
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 8 |
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 0 |
Sat, Jan 16 |
5:45 am |
final |
|
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 0 |
Hays Shaler M3 3 |
Sat, Jan 16 |
6:54 am |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 7 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 5 |
Sat, Jan 16 |
11:50 am |
final |
|
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 3 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 2 |
Sat, Jan 23 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler M3 3 |
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 2 |
Sat, Jan 23 |
8:54 am |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 0 |
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 0 |
Sat, Jan 23 |
11:09 am |
forfeit |
|
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 4 |
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 2 |
Sat, Jan 30 |
8:18 am |
final |
|
Feely West Allegheny M3 1 |
Hays Shaler M3 7 |
Sat, Jan 30 |
8:54 am |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 10 |
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 4 |
Sat, Jan 30 |
10:58 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler M3 3 |
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 2 |
Sat, Feb 06 |
8:08 am |
final |
|
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 5 |
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 4 |
Sat, Feb 06 |
9:58 am |
final OT |
|
Clark Norwin M3 9 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 1 |
Sat, Feb 06 |
12:03 pm |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 7 |
Feely West Allegheny M3 6 |
Sat, Feb 13 |
12:39 pm |
final OT |
|
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 9 |
Brinkley Seneca Valley M3 6 |
Sat, Feb 13 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 3 |
Clark Norwin M3 1 |
Sun, Feb 14 |
10:17 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler M3 7 |
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 6 |
Sun, Feb 14 |
12:54 pm |
final OT |
|
Paul Upper St. Clair M3 1 |
Hays Shaler M3 6 |
Sat, Feb 20 |
9:08 am |
final |
|
Clark Norwin M3 4 |
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 5 |
Sat, Feb 20 |
9:49 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler M3 4 |
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 2 |
Sat, Mar 05 |
4:23 pm |
final |
|
Smeresky North Allegheny M3 1 |
Hays Shaler M3 3 |
Sun, Mar 06 |
8:57 am |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |