Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Winter 2021-22)

Division D


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Neon Flamingos 6 Muggers 5 Sat, Sep 25 12:10 pm final SO
Puckleheads 3 Eels 9 Sat, Sep 25 1:45 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 2 Fury 5 Sat, Sep 25 3:00 pm final
Gremlins 6 Slapshots 5 Sat, Sep 25 4:15 pm final SO
Neon Flamingos 4 Puckleheads 3 Sun, Sep 26 4:15 pm final SO
Whiteridge Whalers 4 Muggers 5 Sun, Sep 26 5:30 pm final SO
Gremlins 2 Eels 6 Sun, Sep 26 6:45 pm final
Slapshots 8 Fury 5 Sun, Sep 26 8:00 pm final
Neon Flamingos 6 Whiteridge Whalers 5 Tue, Sep 28 9:00 pm final
Gremlins 3 Puckleheads 2 Tue, Sep 28 10:15 pm final SO
Slapshots 1 Whiteridge Whalers 7 Sun, Oct 03 9:01 pm final
Neon Flamingos 10 Gremlins 3 Mon, Oct 04 6:30 pm final
Fury 4 Puckleheads 6 Mon, Oct 04 7:45 pm final
Eels 0 Muggers 11 Mon, Oct 04 9:00 pm final
Neon Flamingos 6 Slapshots 5 Wed, Oct 06 9:00 pm final SO
Muggers 10 Puckleheads 4 Wed, Oct 06 10:15 pm final
Eels 5 Whiteridge Whalers 7 Thu, Oct 07 7:45 pm final
Fury 7 Gremlins 2 Thu, Oct 07 9:00 pm final
Neon Flamingos 5 Fury 6 Tue, Oct 12 6:30 pm final
Puckleheads 3 Whiteridge Whalers 9 Tue, Oct 12 7:45 pm final
Muggers 11 Gremlins 2 Tue, Oct 12 9:00 pm final
Eels 10 Slapshots 4 Tue, Oct 12 10:15 pm final
Neon Flamingos 9 Eels 8 Sat, Oct 16 8:00 pm final
Muggers Fury Sat, Oct 16 9:15 pm data pending
Puckleheads 5 Slapshots 4 Sun, Oct 17 12:30 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 8 Gremlins 5 Sun, Oct 17 1:45 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 1 Fury 6 Mon, Oct 18 6:30 pm final
Puckleheads 5 Eels 10 Mon, Oct 18 7:45 pm final
Neon Flamingos 5 Muggers 6 Mon, Oct 18 9:00 pm final
Gremlins 2 Slapshots 4 Mon, Oct 18 10:15 pm final
Puckleheads 7 Neon Flamingos 6 Wed, Oct 20 6:30 pm final
Slapshots 6 Muggers 7 Tue, Oct 26 10:15 pm final
Slapshots 4 Fury 7 Mon, Nov 01 6:30 pm final
Eels 4 Gremlins 7 Mon, Nov 01 7:45 pm final
Muggers 2 Whiteridge Whalers 9 Mon, Nov 01 9:00 pm final
Fury 5 Eels 10 Tue, Nov 02 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -