Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Winter 2015/2016)

Division D


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Hawks 5 Summit 4 Mon, Sep 14 6:26 pm final SO
Eels 3 Neon Flamingos 11 Mon, Sep 14 7:15 pm final
Ron Rickies 5 Black and Mac 4 Tue, Sep 15 8:30 pm final
Hawks 4 Neon Flamingos 3 Wed, Sep 16 8:30 pm final SO
Muggers 5 The Short Bus 4 Wed, Sep 16 9:45 pm final SO
Eels 7 Black and Mac 4 Thu, Sep 17 11:00 pm final
Muggers Summit Sun, Sep 20 2:15 pm data pending
Black and Mac The Short Bus Sun, Sep 20 4:45 pm data pending
Muggers 4 Summit 5 Mon, Sep 21 6:40 pm final SO
Black and Mac 1 The Short Bus 7 Mon, Sep 21 7:14 pm final
Summit 3 The Short Bus 1 Mon, Sep 21 8:30 pm final
Hawks 5 Eels 6 Mon, Sep 21 9:45 pm final
Neon Flamingos 3 Ron Rickies 7 Mon, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
Muggers 2 Ron Rickies 5 Thu, Sep 24 7:15 pm final
Hawks 4 Black and Mac 6 Thu, Sep 24 9:45 pm final
Summit 2 Eels 16 Sun, Sep 27 12:30 pm final
The Short Bus 4 Ron Rickies 6 Sun, Sep 27 1:45 pm final
Neon Flamingos 0 Muggers 2 Sun, Sep 27 4:15 pm final
Ron Rickies 3 Hawks 1 Mon, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
Black and Mac 3 Muggers 7 Tue, Sep 29 7:15 pm final
The Short Bus 4 Eels 5 Wed, Sep 30 6:00 pm final SO
Neon Flamingos 2 Summit 10 Wed, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Muggers 5 Hawks 2 Thu, Oct 01 8:30 pm final
Summit 1 Ron Rickies 6 Sat, Oct 03 3:45 pm final
Neon Flamingos 6 Black and Mac 7 Sat, Oct 03 10:00 pm final SO
Eels 2 Muggers 6 Thu, Oct 08 7:15 pm final
Hawks 1 The Short Bus 4 Thu, Oct 08 8:30 pm final
Summit 9 Black and Mac 7 Thu, Oct 15 7:15 pm final
The Short Bus 5 Neon Flamingos 4 Fri, Oct 16 7:15 pm final
Ron Rickies 6 Eels 4 Fri, Oct 16 8:30 pm final
Black and Mac 2 Ron Rickies 7 Mon, Oct 19 6:00 pm final
Summit 1 Hawks 3 Tue, Oct 20 6:00 pm final
Eels 3 Neon Flamingos 4 Tue, Oct 20 9:45 pm final SO
The Short Bus 2 Muggers 5 Tue, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
Ron Rickies 7 Muggers 3 Fri, Oct 23 6:00 pm final
Neon Flamingos 6 Hawks 1 Fri, Oct 23 7:15 pm final
The Short Bus 13 Summit 3 Fri, Oct 23 9:45 pm final
Black and Mac 2 Eels 4 Fri, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Eels 6 Hawks 5 Tue, Oct 27 7:15 pm final
Summit 3 Muggers 4 Tue, Oct 27 8:30 pm final SO
Neon Flamingos 5 Ron Rickies 4 Tue, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
The Short Bus 2 Black and Mac 3 Wed, Oct 28 7:15 pm final
Black and Mac 8 Neon Flamingos 5 Mon, Nov 02 6:00 pm final
The Whalers 5 Ron Rickies 4 Mon, Nov 02 7:15 pm final SO
Hawks 2 The Short Bus 3 Mon, Nov 02 8:30 pm final
Summit 3 Well Puck Your Mom 7 Mon, Nov 02 9:45 pm final
Pleasers 5 Muggers 3 Mon, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
Fury 7 Eels 5 Wed, Nov 04 6:00 pm final
The Short Bus 2 Ron Rickies 7 Thu, Nov 05 8:30 pm final
Hawks 3 Black and Mac 4 Thu, Nov 05 11:00 pm final SO
Hawks 4 Muggers 5 Sun, Nov 08 1:45 pm final
Black and Mac 2 Summit 3 Sun, Nov 08 3:00 pm final
Pleasers 5 Ron Rickies 8 Sun, Nov 08 8:00 pm final
Well Puck Your Mom 6 Neon Flamingos 7 Sun, Nov 08 9:15 pm final SO
The Short Bus 2 The Whalers 4 Mon, Nov 09 6:16 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 1 Eels 2 Mon, Nov 09 7:15 pm final SO
Neon Flamingos 7 Muggers 10 Mon, Nov 09 9:45 pm final
Muggers 9 Black and Mac 5 Thu, Nov 26 8:30 pm final
Summit 2 The Whalers 9 Thu, Nov 26 11:00 pm final
Neon Flamingos 4 Hawks 3 Fri, Nov 27 7:15 pm final SO
Summit 9 Eels 6 Fri, Nov 27 8:30 pm final
Ron Rickies 1 Fury 3 Fri, Nov 27 9:45 pm final
Black and Mac 5 The Short Bus 9 Sun, Nov 29 3:15 pm final
Summit 0 Pleasers 0 Sun, Nov 29 4:30 pm forfeit
Ron Rickies 3 Neon Flamingos 6 Mon, Nov 30 6:00 pm final
Hawks 6 Eels 3 Mon, Nov 30 9:45 pm final
Muggers 4 Well Puck Your Mom 9 Tue, Dec 01 8:30 pm final
Well Puck Your Mom 5 Eels 4 Sat, Dec 12 7:30 pm final
Muggers 3 Fury 7 Mon, Dec 14 6:00 pm final
Ron Rickies 5 Black and Mac 2 Mon, Dec 14 8:30 pm final
Neon Flamingos 4 The Short Bus 9 Mon, Dec 14 9:45 pm final
Summit 3 Hawks 8 Mon, Dec 14 11:00 pm final
Eels 7 The Whalers 6 Sun, Dec 20 1:45 pm final
Neon Flamingos 6 Black and Mac 14 Sun, Dec 20 3:00 pm final
Well Puck Your Mom 4 Ron Rickies 3 Sun, Dec 20 4:15 pm final SO
Pleasers 0 The Short Bus 0 Sun, Dec 20 6:45 pm forfeit
Summit 3 Ron Rickies 4 Mon, Dec 21 6:00 pm final
Hawks 3 The Short Bus 7 Mon, Dec 21 7:15 pm final
Ron Rickies 6 Eels 3 Sat, Jan 02 1:15 pm final
Neon Flamingos 4 The Short Bus 5 Mon, Jan 04 6:00 pm final
Hawks 5 Muggers 2 Mon, Jan 04 7:15 pm final
Summit 2 Black and Mac 4 Mon, Jan 04 8:30 pm final
Hawks 1 Ron Rickies 2 Thu, Jan 07 8:30 pm final SO
Black and Mac 4 Muggers 2 Thu, Jan 07 9:45 pm final
Eels 5 The Short Bus 12 Thu, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
The Short Bus 5 Summit 3 Sat, Jan 09 1:45 pm final
Neon Flamingos 14 Eels 4 Sat, Jan 09 4:15 pm final
Hawks 5 Eels 4 Mon, Jan 11 6:00 pm final SO
Muggers 4 The Short Bus 1 Mon, Jan 11 7:15 pm final
Summit 3 Ron Rickies 4 Mon, Jan 11 9:45 pm final
Neon Flamingos 13 Black and Mac 7 Mon, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
Muggers 7 Eels 8 Mon, Jan 18 7:15 pm final SO
Neon Flamingos 3 Ron Rickies 4 Mon, Jan 18 8:30 pm final
Black and Mac 4 The Short Bus 11 Mon, Jan 18 9:45 pm final
Hawks 3 Summit 4 Mon, Jan 18 11:00 pm final SO
Ron Rickies 5 Black and Mac 1 Thu, Jan 21 6:00 pm final
Eels 3 Neon Flamingos 10 Thu, Jan 21 7:15 pm final
Summit 2 Muggers 4 Thu, Jan 21 8:30 pm final
Hawks 2 The Short Bus 6 Thu, Jan 21 9:45 pm final
Hawks 1 Black and Mac 3 Sun, Jan 24 2:45 pm final
The Short Bus 4 Neon Flamingos 1 Sun, Jan 24 4:00 pm final
Ron Rickies 3 Muggers 1 Sun, Jan 24 5:15 pm final
Eels 1 Summit 4 Mon, Jan 25 8:30 pm final
Hawks 1 Muggers 5 Tue, Jan 26 7:15 pm final
Black and Mac 2 Eels 6 Tue, Jan 26 8:30 pm final
The Short Bus 5 Ron Rickies 4 Tue, Jan 26 11:00 pm final SO
Neon Flamingos 8 Summit 2 Wed, Jan 27 6:00 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 4 Muggers 3 Wed, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Muggers 12 Black and Mac 3 Mon, Feb 01 6:00 pm final
Hawks 5 Neon Flamingos 4 Mon, Feb 01 7:15 pm final SO
The Short Bus 5 Summit 3 Wed, Feb 03 7:15 pm final
Ron Rickies 3 Eels 4 Wed, Feb 03 8:30 pm final
Neon Flamingos 8 Black and Mac 5 Sun, Feb 07 5:30 pm final
Hawks 4 Eels 6 Mon, Feb 08 6:00 pm final
The Short Bus 6 Muggers 3 Mon, Feb 08 7:15 pm final
Summit 4 Black and Mac 3 Mon, Feb 08 8:30 pm final SO
Ron Rickies 7 Neon Flamingos 2 Tue, Feb 09 7:15 pm final
Muggers 7 Eels 5 Tue, Feb 09 9:45 pm final
Hawks 4 Summit 2 Tue, Feb 16 7:15 pm final
Eels 1 The Short Bus 6 Tue, Feb 16 11:00 pm final
Eels 2 Summit 10 Sun, Feb 21 1:00 pm final
Pleasers 3 Muggers 10 Sun, Feb 21 3:30 pm final
Neon Flamingos 4 Thirsty Dozen 5 Sun, Feb 21 4:45 pm final SO
Whiteridge Whalers 9 Ron Rickies 2 Sun, Feb 21 8:30 pm final
Summit 1 Muggers 4 Tue, Feb 23 6:00 pm final
Hawks 4 Black and Mac 2 Tue, Feb 23 9:45 pm final
Black and Mac 3 Neon Flamingos 4 Wed, Feb 24 7:15 pm final
Fury 2 The Short Bus 8 Wed, Feb 24 8:30 pm final
Hawks 5 Ron Rickies 3 Sun, Mar 06 12:30 pm final
Neon Flamingos 6 Muggers 5 Sun, Mar 06 1:45 pm final SO
Ron Rickies 2 The Short Bus 4 Mon, Mar 07 6:00 pm final
Summit 5 Hawks 1 Mon, Mar 07 7:15 pm final
Black and Mac 2 Eels 8 Mon, Mar 07 8:30 pm final
Neon Flamingos 2 Summit 5 Tue, Mar 08 9:45 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 4 The Short Bus 7 Wed, Mar 09 7:15 pm final
Ron Rickies 6 Fury 1 Wed, Mar 09 8:30 pm final
Eels 9 Hawks 1 Thu, Mar 10 6:00 pm final
Muggers 6 Black and Mac 1 Thu, Mar 10 11:00 pm final
Ron Rickies The Whalers Mon, Mar 14 7:15 pm data pending
Summit Hawks Mon, Mar 14 8:30 pm data pending
The Short Bus Neon Flamingos Mon, Mar 14 9:45 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -