Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Puck Dynasty 1 |
Loose Slots 3 |
Mon, Apr 17 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
No Regretzkies 2 |
Bearisters 5 |
Mon, Apr 17 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Muff N Men 7 |
Slap that Pass (yellow) 2 |
Mon, Apr 17 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Dekes 6 |
Scorpions (purple) 1 |
Mon, Apr 17 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Safety First Then Teamwork 4 |
Net Sticks and Chill 2 |
Mon, Apr 17 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Bearisters 4 |
Safety First Then Teamwork 3 |
Sun, Apr 23 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Muff N Men 9 |
Scorpions (purple) 1 |
Sun, Apr 23 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Net Sticks and Chill 5 |
Slap that Pass (yellow) 9 |
Sun, Apr 23 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 3 |
Dekes 2 |
Sun, Apr 23 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Loose Slots 1 |
No Regretzkies 0 |
Sun, Apr 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Net Sticks and Chill 3 |
Scorpions (purple) 4 |
Sun, Apr 30 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Safety First Then Teamwork 3 |
Slap that Pass (yellow) 4 |
Sun, Apr 30 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Bearisters 3 |
Loose Slots 4 |
Sun, Apr 30 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
No Regretzkies 5 |
Dekes 3 |
Sun, Apr 30 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Muff N Men 1 |
Puck Dynasty 5 |
Sun, Apr 30 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Slap that Pass (yellow) 5 |
Scorpions (purple) 4 |
Sun, May 07 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Bearisters 5 |
Dekes 0 |
Sun, May 07 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Loose Slots 0 |
Safety First Then Teamwork 1 |
Sun, May 07 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Net Sticks and Chill 1 |
Puck Dynasty 6 |
Sun, May 07 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
No Regretzkies 2 |
Muff N Men 1 |
Sun, May 07 |
8:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Bearisters 1 |
Muff N Men 5 |
Sun, May 14 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Safety First Then Teamwork 9 |
Scorpions (purple) 3 |
Sun, May 14 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Loose Slots 2 |
Dekes 1 |
Sun, May 14 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Net Sticks and Chill 1 |
No Regretzkies 3 |
Sun, May 14 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Slap that Pass (yellow) 9 |
Puck Dynasty 3 |
Sun, May 14 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Scorpions (purple) 3 |
Puck Dynasty 6 |
Fri, May 26 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Dekes 0 |
Safety First Then Teamwork 3 |
Fri, May 26 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Bearisters 0 |
Net Sticks and Chill 2 |
Fri, May 26 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Slap that Pass (yellow) 3 |
No Regretzkies 8 |
Fri, May 26 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Loose Slots 4 |
Muff N Men 3 |
Fri, May 26 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Dekes 2 |
Safety First Then Teamwork 7 |
Sun, May 28 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Scorpions (purple) 0 |
Puck Dynasty 6 |
Sun, May 28 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Loose Slots 3 |
Muff N Men 4 |
Sun, May 28 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Slap that Pass (yellow) 6 |
No Regretzkies 3 |
Sun, May 28 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Bearisters 8 |
Net Sticks and Chill 2 |
Sun, May 28 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Dekes 5 |
Net Sticks and Chill 0 |
Sun, Jun 04 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Bearisters 6 |
Scorpions (purple) 2 |
Sun, Jun 04 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 1 |
No Regretzkies 2 |
Sun, Jun 04 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Loose Slots 2 |
Slap that Pass (yellow) 1 |
Sun, Jun 04 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Muff N Men 6 |
Safety First Then Teamwork 5 |
Sun, Jun 04 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Safety First Then Teamwork 1 |
No Regretzkies 2 |
Sun, Jun 11 |
5:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Puck Dynasty 3 |
Bearisters 6 |
Sun, Jun 11 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Dekes 4 |
Slap that Pass (yellow) 3 |
Sun, Jun 11 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Scorpions (purple) 2 |
Loose Slots 4 |
Sun, Jun 11 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Muff N Men 5 |
Net Sticks and Chill 1 |
Sun, Jun 11 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|