Division 7 East - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2006)

 

Division 7 East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Barcode Records 6 Saints 4 Tue, May 09 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Barracudas 3 Lugans 4 Tue, May 09 10:30 pm final SO
Phantoms 11 Red Devils 1 Tue, May 09 11:00 pm final
Barcode Records 1 Phantoms 12 Sun, May 14 10:00 pm final
Red Devils 3 Saints 7 Mon, May 15 7:30 pm final
Phantoms 3 Ballistik Barracudas 1 Tue, May 16 9:30 pm final
Barcode Records 7 Lugans 8 Tue, May 16 10:00 pm final OT
Lugans 5 Red Devils 1 Thu, May 18 9:00 pm final
Saints 0 Phantoms 6 Thu, May 18 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Barracudas 2 Barcode Records 4 Tue, May 23 8:30 pm final
Lugans 3 Saints 5 Wed, May 24 10:30 pm final
Red Devils 2 Ballistik Barracudas 6 Thu, May 25 7:30 pm final
Ballistik Barracudas 3 Barcode Records 12 Mon, May 29 8:30 pm final
Lugans 6 Saints 4 Mon, May 29 9:30 pm final
Saints 1 Ballistik Barracudas 2 Wed, May 31 10:30 pm final
Barcode Records 3 Ballistik Barracudas 2 Thu, Jun 01 8:00 pm final
Red Devils 3 Saints 7 Thu, Jun 01 8:30 pm final
Lugans 5 Ballistik Barracudas 1 Sun, Jun 04 10:00 pm final
Barcode Records 10 Red Devils 2 Sun, Jun 04 10:00 pm final
Lugans 4 Red Devils 0 Mon, Jun 05 8:30 pm final
Saints 3 Barcode Records 6 Mon, Jun 05 9:30 pm final
Ballistik Barracudas 6 Saints 1 Tue, Jun 06 10:00 pm final
Lugans 5 Barcode Records 3 Sun, Jun 11 8:00 pm final
Barcode Records 5 Ballistik Barracudas 2 Mon, Jun 12 9:30 pm final
Red Devils 2 Lugans 12 Wed, Jun 14 8:30 pm final
Thundercats 3 Red Devils 3 Thu, Jun 15 7:30 pm final OT
Ballistik Barracudas 1 Red Devils 3 Sun, Jun 18 9:00 pm final
Barcode Records 10 Saints 4 Sun, Jun 18 10:00 pm final
Lugans 5 Ice-o-topes 2 Sun, Jun 18 10:30 pm final
Lugans 9 Saints 1 Sun, Jun 25 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Barracudas 7 Ballistik Buzzarts 5 Tue, Jun 27 11:00 pm final
Barcode Records 5 Red Devils 3 Wed, Jun 28 10:30 pm final
Red Devils 2 Saints 8 Mon, Jul 03 9:00 pm final
Barcode Records 15 Ballistik Buzzarts 4 Tue, Jul 04 9:00 pm final
Saints 14 Badgers 3 Sun, Jul 09 6:30 pm final
Ballistik Barracudas 2 Barcode Records 8 Sun, Jul 09 9:30 pm final
Lugans 7 Red Devils 3 Sun, Jul 09 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 6 Red Devils 4 Tue, Jul 11 9:00 pm final
Saints 5 Lugans 2 Wed, Jul 12 8:30 pm final
Lugans 0 Barcode Records 6 Sun, Jul 16 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Barracudas 2 Red Devils 1 Mon, Jul 17 8:30 pm final
Barcode Records 4 Saints 3 Tue, Jul 18 11:00 pm final
Red Devils 4 Saints 5 Thu, Jul 20 7:30 pm final
Ballistik Barracudas 6 Lugans 4 Thu, Jul 20 10:30 pm final
Lugans 0 Ballistik Buzzarts 5 Sun, Jul 23 6:30 pm forfeit
Ballistik Barracudas 10 Red Devils 1 Sun, Jul 23 9:00 pm final
Barcode Records 4 Saints 3 Sun, Jul 23 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Barracudas 3 Saints 2 Sun, Jul 30 9:30 pm final OT
Lugans 3 Red Devils 4 Sun, Jul 30 10:30 pm final
Barcode Records 8 Lugans 11 Wed, Aug 02 8:30 pm final
Badgers 0 Ballistik Barracudas 11 Thu, Aug 03 7:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -