Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Brew Crew 3 |
Ice Hawks 2 |
Tue, May 02 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Knights 7 |
Shockers 1 |
Sun, May 07 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| KPMG 14 |
Ice-o-holics 2 |
Mon, May 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 0 |
Controlled Chaos 3 |
Mon, May 08 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Sauterelles 2 |
Leprecons 0 |
Mon, May 08 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Phantoms 11 |
Red Devils 1 |
Tue, May 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Shockers 2 |
Beavers 11 |
Sun, May 14 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 0 |
Orleans Falcons 3 |
Sun, May 14 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Barcode Records 1 |
Phantoms 12 |
Sun, May 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 4 |
Ice-o-holics 3 |
Mon, May 15 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Leprecons 3 |
Mr. Ts A-Team 2 |
Tue, May 16 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Phantoms 3 |
Ballistik Barracudas 1 |
Tue, May 16 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| The Narc Squad 4 |
Leprecons 4 |
Wed, May 17 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Saints 0 |
Phantoms 6 |
Thu, May 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 3 |
Les Georges 2 |
Mon, May 22 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-holics 1 |
Controlled Chaos 7 |
Mon, May 22 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Flawless 5 |
Shockers 2 |
Mon, May 22 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Leprecons 6 |
La Cage aux Sports 3 |
Tue, May 23 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-holics 3 |
Orleans Falcons 6 |
Thu, May 25 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Controlled Chaos 6 |
Fuel Industries Flames 1 |
Sun, May 28 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| KPMG 7 |
Les Georges 3 |
Sun, May 28 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Phantoms 1 |
Rupert Rockets 4 |
Sun, May 28 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Shockers 0 |
Shooters 8 |
Sun, May 28 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 5 |
Fuel Industries Flames 2 |
Mon, May 29 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 5 |
Ice-o-holics 6 |
Tue, May 30 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Leprecons 4 |
Les Georges 1 |
Tue, May 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fuel Industries Flames 4 |
Shockers 3 |
Tue, May 30 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Shockers 1 |
KPMG 5 |
Thu, Jun 01 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Leprecons 4 |
Phantoms 2 |
Thu, Jun 01 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-holics 0 |
Rupert Rockets 3 |
Thu, Jun 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Phantoms 6 |
Ice-o-holics 3 |
Sun, Jun 04 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Controlled Chaos 3 |
Ice Hawks 2 |
Sun, Jun 04 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Shockers 3 |
Orleans Falcons 3 |
Sun, Jun 04 |
9:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Leprecons 6 |
Fuel Industries Flames 0 |
Sun, Jun 04 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| KPMG 8 |
Ice Hawks 1 |
Mon, Jun 05 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-holics 3 |
Les Georges 1 |
Mon, Jun 05 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fuel Industries Flames 2 |
Silly Puckers 7 |
Tue, Jun 06 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 0 |
Rupert Rockets 4 |
Wed, Jun 07 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Leprecons 4 |
Phantoms 5 |
Thu, Jun 08 |
8:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Rupert Rockets 9 |
Fuel Industries Flames 1 |
Thu, Jun 08 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 0 |
Rupert Rockets 6 |
Sun, Jun 11 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-holics 2 |
Leprecons 5 |
Sun, Jun 11 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fuel Industries Flames 0 |
Phantoms 5 |
Mon, Jun 12 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Orleans Falcons 4 |
Ice Hawks 1 |
Mon, Jun 12 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Century Roofing 8 |
Ice Hawks 2 |
Tue, Jun 13 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Controlled Chaos 7 |
Shockers 1 |
Wed, Jun 14 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Shockers 5 |
Jimmys Garage 4 |
Thu, Jun 15 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 5 |
Beef Barons 7 |
Thu, Jun 15 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fuel Industries Flames 1 |
Phantoms 3 |
Sun, Jun 18 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Rupert Rockets 6 |
Shockers 1 |
Mon, Jun 19 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 3 |
Leprecons 2 |
Mon, Jun 19 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 2 |
Ice-o-holics 3 |
Mon, Jun 19 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 5 |
Fuel Industries Flames 5 |
Thu, Jun 22 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Ice-o-holics 4 |
Leprecons 3 |
Sun, Jun 25 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Phantoms 2 |
Ice Hawks 3 |
Sun, Jun 25 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 5 |
Fuel Industries Flames 0 |
Sun, Jun 25 |
9:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Shockers 2 |
Orleans Falcons 12 |
Sun, Jun 25 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-holics 3 |
Master Debaters 5 |
Thu, Jun 29 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Leprecons 2 |
Pirates 3 |
Thu, Jun 29 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Heads Up 7 |
Shockers 3 |
Thu, Jun 29 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Phantoms 9 |
Rookies 2 |
Thu, Jun 29 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-holics 0 |
Phantoms 4 |
Mon, Jul 03 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fuel Industries Flames 2 |
Les Georges 7 |
Mon, Jul 03 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 0 |
Kinaxis 6 |
Tue, Jul 04 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fuel Industries Flames 1 |
Dishounarbly Discharged 8 |
Tue, Jul 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| KPMG 11 |
Shockers 1 |
Wed, Jul 05 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Leprecons 3 |
Les Georges 3 |
Thu, Jul 06 |
7:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Leprecons 7 |
Phantoms 2 |
Sun, Jul 09 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fuel Industries Flames 2 |
Les Georges 7 |
Sun, Jul 09 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Shockers 3 |
Orleans Falcons 4 |
Sun, Jul 09 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-holics 4 |
Ice Hawks 2 |
Mon, Jul 10 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 1 |
Leprecons 5 |
Mon, Jul 10 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Beef Barons 5 |
Fuel Industries Flames 6 |
Tue, Jul 11 |
8:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Phantoms 7 |
Ice-o-holics 2 |
Wed, Jul 12 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| KPMG 7 |
Shockers 3 |
Sun, Jul 16 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fuel Industries Flames 1 |
Red Army 8 |
Sun, Jul 16 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Rupert Rockets 3 |
Shockers 2 |
Mon, Jul 17 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Ice Hawks 2 |
Les Georges 2 |
Tue, Jul 18 |
9:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Ice-o-holics 1 |
Leprecons 9 |
Tue, Jul 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| La Cage aux Sports 3 |
Fuel Industries Flames 1 |
Wed, Jul 19 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 2 |
Phantoms 7 |
Thu, Jul 20 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fuel Industries Flames 2 |
Wild colts 4 |
Mon, Jul 24 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-holics 3 |
Leprecons 2 |
Mon, Jul 24 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 5 |
Shockers 2 |
Tue, Jul 25 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice-o-holics 6 |
Phantoms 8 |
Tue, Jul 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 2 |
Les Georges 3 |
Wed, Jul 26 |
9:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Les Georges 0 |
Phantoms 4 |
Sun, Jul 30 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Shockers 0 |
Orleans Falcons 5 |
Sun, Jul 30 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Wild colts 4 |
Fuel Industries Flames 0 |
Wed, Aug 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 3 |
Leprecons 2 |
Wed, Aug 02 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|