Division 8 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2015)

Division 8


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Blue Nuit 3 Wed, Jul 22 8:00 pm final
Junior Bacon Rejects 2 The Rehabs 1 Wed, Jul 22 9:00 pm final
The Petes 0 DieHards 2 Wed, Jul 22 10:00 pm final
Knights Templar 2 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Wed, Jul 22 11:00 pm final
Junior Bacon Rejects 0 Blue Nuit 2 Sun, Jul 26 9:00 pm final
The Petes 5 The Rehabs 1 Sun, Jul 26 10:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 5 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 Sun, Jul 26 11:00 pm final
Knights Templar 0 DieHards 1 Mon, Jul 27 7:00 pm final
Polar Beers The Mighty Ducks Wed, Jul 29 7:00 pm data pending
Mag 7 6 All Razz No Berry 5 Wed, Jul 29 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 12 Autobots 4 Thu, Jul 30 8:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 The Rehabs 2 Mon, Aug 03 9:00 pm final
Knights Templar 1 Blue Nuit 3 Mon, Aug 03 10:00 pm final
The Petes 4 Blood Sweat and Beers 0 Tue, Aug 04 5:45 pm final
Junior Bacon Rejects 1 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Tue, Aug 04 6:45 pm final
Polar Beers 3 All Razz No Berry 4 Tue, Aug 04 9:00 pm final SO
Whiskey Jacks 6 Mag 7 2 Tue, Aug 04 10:00 pm final
Autobots 6 The Mighty Ducks 5 Wed, Aug 05 9:00 pm final SO
Steve Irwin Stingrays 5 DieHards 1 Sun, Aug 09 6:45 pm final
Polar Beers 9 Autobots 0 Sun, Aug 09 8:00 pm final
Blood Sweat and Beers 3 The Rehabs 1 Sun, Aug 09 9:00 pm final
The Petes 4 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Sun, Aug 09 10:00 pm final SO
Junior Bacon Rejects 5 Knights Templar 4 Sun, Aug 09 10:45 pm final
Mag 7 3 The Mighty Ducks 1 Mon, Aug 10 8:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 7 All Razz No Berry 2 Mon, Aug 10 10:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 DieHards 6 Tue, Aug 11 9:00 pm final
Blood Sweat and Beers 2 Blue Nuit 3 Wed, Aug 12 8:00 pm final SO
Polar Beers 1 Mag 7 3 Wed, Aug 12 8:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 5 The Mighty Ducks 8 Wed, Aug 12 9:00 pm final
Autobots 1 All Razz No Berry 6 Wed, Aug 12 10:00 pm final
Polar Beers 6 The Mighty Ducks 5 Thu, Aug 13 7:00 pm final SO
Blue Nuit 5 The Petes 10 Thu, Aug 13 10:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 DieHards 6 Thu, Aug 13 11:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 5 All Razz No Berry 1 Sun, Aug 16 9:00 pm final
Mag 7 1 Polar Beers 4 Sun, Aug 16 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 3 Polar Beers 4 Mon, Aug 17 10:00 pm final
The Petes 1 DieHards 6 Tue, Aug 18 9:00 pm final
Polar Beers 2 DieHards 2 Wed, Aug 19 10:00 pm final
DieHards 0 Polar Beers 3 Thu, Aug 20 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -