Division 8 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter Exhibition 14/15)

Division 8


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 The Rehabs 1 Mon, Sep 15 9:00 pm final
Hammerheads 7 The B-Team 0 Mon, Sep 15 9:15 pm final
The Petes 4 Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 Mon, Sep 15 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 3 Cougars 4 Mon, Sep 15 11:00 pm final
Flygers 2 Knights Templar 4 Mon, Sep 15 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 3 Polar Beers 0 Tue, Sep 16 10:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 3 Mag 7 7 Tue, Sep 16 11:00 pm final
All Razz No Berry 2 Autobots 0 Wed, Sep 17 10:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 Steve Irwin Stingrays 0 Wed, Sep 17 11:15 pm final
Flygers 0 Hammerheads 2 Thu, Sep 18 9:15 pm final
Knights Templar 6 The B-Team 1 Thu, Sep 18 10:15 pm final
The Rehabs 3 The Petes 7 Thu, Sep 18 11:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 6 Mag 7 9 Sun, Sep 21 9:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 4 Perley Rideau Militia 1 Sun, Sep 21 9:30 pm final
Cougars 3 Autobots 1 Sun, Sep 21 10:00 pm final
Polar Beers 2 All Razz No Berry 5 Sun, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
The Rehabs 4 Flygers 6 Wed, Sep 24 9:15 pm final
The Petes 2 Knights Templar 2 Wed, Sep 24 10:00 pm final SO
Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 The B-Team 0 Wed, Sep 24 10:15 pm final
Hammerheads 7 Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Wed, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 9 Polar Beers 4 Sun, Sep 28 9:15 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 1 Autobots 6 Sun, Sep 28 9:30 pm final
Cougars 3 11 Guys One Cup 1 Sun, Sep 28 10:15 pm final
Mag 7 7 All Razz No Berry 5 Sun, Sep 28 10:30 pm final
The B-Team 3 Steve Irwin Stingrays 0 Mon, Sep 29 11:15 pm final
The Petes 2 Flygers 4 Mon, Sep 29 11:15 pm final
The Rehabs 1 Hammerheads 6 Tue, Sep 30 9:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Knights Templar 2 Tue, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Polar Beers 3 Autobots 5 Sun, Oct 05 9:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 4 All Razz No Berry 6 Sun, Oct 05 10:15 pm final
Mag 7 3 11 Guys One Cup 0 Sun, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Cougars 8 Perley Rideau Militia 4 Sun, Oct 05 11:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -