Division 1 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2017)

Division 1


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
90 Dirty Mik and The Boys 0 Book Hockey 0 Sun, May 14 6:00 pm forfeit
91 Capital Strength 6 Bulldogs 2 Sun, May 14 7:00 pm final
112 Cougar Patrol 9 Dickens Cider Minutemen 1 Tue, May 16 11:00 pm final
115 Prestige Worldwide 5 Dick Pearsons 5 Wed, May 17 10:00 pm final SO
145 Prestige Worldwide 10 Book Hockey 10 Sun, May 28 6:30 pm final SO
146 Capital Strength 6 Dick Pearsons 7 Sun, May 28 7:30 pm final
147 Bulldogs 9 Dirty Mik and The Boys 2 Sun, May 28 8:30 pm final
175 Dirty Mik and The Boys 0 Prestige Worldwide 4 Wed, May 31 11:00 pm final
183 Book Hockey 4 Capital Strength 11 Sun, Jun 04 6:30 pm final
184 Dick Pearsons 9 Bulldogs 4 Sun, Jun 04 7:30 pm final
185 Dickens Cider Minutemen 12 The Dirty Anglers 4 Sun, Jun 04 8:30 pm final
203 Dickens Cider Minutemen 4 Kanata Lakers 8 Mon, Jun 05 8:45 pm final
212 Prestige Worldwide 8 Capital Strength 8 Wed, Jun 07 8:45 pm final SO
215 Bulldogs 7 Book Hockey 12 Wed, Jun 07 9:00 pm final
213 Dirty Mik and The Boys 6 Dick Pearsons 4 Wed, Jun 07 9:45 pm final
225 Prestige Worldwide 3 Bulldogs 5 Sun, Jun 11 6:30 pm final
235 Dickens Cider Minutemen 6 Polanco Furniture 4 Sun, Jun 11 7:00 pm final
226 Dirty Mik and The Boys 2 Capital Strength 10 Sun, Jun 11 7:30 pm final
227 Dick Pearsons 4 Book Hockey 6 Sun, Jun 11 8:30 pm final
256 Prestige Worldwide 4 Dirty Mik and The Boys 5 Wed, Jun 14 8:45 pm final
260 Cougar Patrol 4 Dickens Cider Minutemen 6 Wed, Jun 14 10:00 pm final
263 Dick Pearsons 7 Bulldogs 6 Thu, Jun 15 8:45 pm final
264 Book Hockey 10 Capital Strength 8 Thu, Jun 15 9:45 pm final
284 Dickens Cider Minutemen 2 The Dirty Anglers 11 Wed, Jun 21 9:00 pm final
294 Prestige Worldwide 7 Capital Strength 3 Sun, Jun 25 6:30 pm final
295 Bulldogs 13 Dickens Cider Minutemen 8 Sun, Jun 25 7:30 pm final
296 Book Hockey 7 Dirty Mik and The Boys 6 Sun, Jun 25 8:30 pm final
318 Prestige Worldwide 7 Dirty Mik and The Boys 2 Mon, Jun 26 6:15 pm final
319 Bulldogs 7 Capital Strength 6 Mon, Jun 26 7:15 pm final SO
320 Dick Pearsons 8 Dickens Cider Minutemen 6 Mon, Jun 26 8:15 pm final
347 Prestige Worldwide 7 Dickens Cider Minutemen 0 Thu, Jun 29 6:45 pm final
348 Bulldogs 6 Dirty Mik and The Boys 2 Thu, Jun 29 7:45 pm final
349 Book Hockey 6 Dick Pearsons 9 Thu, Jun 29 8:45 pm final
359 Dirty Mik and The Boys 5 Dick Pearsons 6 Tue, Jul 04 10:00 pm final SO
Prestige Worldwide 12 Book Hockey 6 Wed, Jul 05 6:30 pm final
Dickens Cider Minutemen 4 Capital Strength 6 Wed, Jul 05 7:30 pm final
391 Prestige Worldwide 4 Dick Pearsons 8 Sun, Jul 09 6:45 pm final
Bulldogs 3 Book Hockey 0 Tue, Jul 11 8:30 pm forfeit
Dirty Mik and The Boys 3 Capital Strength 0 Tue, Jul 11 9:30 pm forfeit
413 Book Hockey 5 Dickens Cider Minutemen 3 Wed, Jul 12 9:45 pm final
414 Prestige Worldwide 6 Bulldogs 1 Wed, Jul 12 10:45 pm final
423 Dick Pearsons 6 Capital Strength 11 Sun, Jul 16 5:00 pm final
429 Dickens Cider Minutemen 5 Dirty Mik and The Boys 9 Sun, Jul 16 11:00 pm final
432 Capital Strength 4 Book Hockey 6 Mon, Jul 17 8:00 pm final
433 Bulldogs 4 Dick Pearsons 4 Mon, Jul 17 8:45 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -