Division 6 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2014)

Division 6


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Trojans 2 Barons 5 Tue, Jul 29 7:30 pm final
Swedish Berries 7 Blades of Glory 1 Tue, Jul 29 8:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 The Untouchables 2 Tue, Jul 29 9:15 pm final
Pirates 3 Master Debaters 0 Tue, Jul 29 10:15 pm final
Trojans 2 The Untouchables 5 Mon, Aug 04 7:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 1 Blades of Glory 2 Mon, Aug 04 8:45 pm final SO
Pirates 2 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Mon, Aug 04 9:45 pm final
Swedish Berries 3 Master Debaters 0 Mon, Aug 04 10:45 pm final
Highlanders 4 Sunnyvale 3 Wed, Aug 06 6:15 pm final
Bar Down Bears 5 Marlborough Marlies 2 Wed, Aug 06 7:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Wed, Aug 06 8:15 pm final
Pirates 2 Barons 3 Thu, Aug 07 6:45 pm final
Trojans 4 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Thu, Aug 07 7:45 pm final
Blades of Glory 2 The Untouchables 5 Thu, Aug 07 8:45 pm final
Highlanders 4 Marlborough Marlies 3 Thu, Aug 07 9:00 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 7 Master Debaters 2 Thu, Aug 07 9:45 pm final
Bar Down Bears 4 Sauce Slingers 3 Thu, Aug 07 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Capitals 0 Thu, Aug 07 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Swedish Berries 3 Mon, Aug 11 8:45 pm final
Pirates 1 The Untouchables 2 Mon, Aug 11 9:45 pm final
Highlanders 5 Capitals 1 Mon, Aug 11 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 1 Marlborough Marlies 4 Mon, Aug 11 10:30 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 2 Master Debaters 1 Mon, Aug 11 10:45 pm final
Bar Down Bears 6 Sunnyvale 3 Mon, Aug 11 11:00 pm final
Barons 5 Blades of Glory 1 Mon, Aug 11 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Sunnyvale 1 Tue, Aug 12 8:00 pm final
Capitals 4 Marlborough Marlies 4 Tue, Aug 12 9:00 pm final SO
Barons 3 The Eskimo Brothers 1 Tue, Aug 12 9:30 pm final
Trojans 5 Swedish Berries 6 Tue, Aug 12 10:30 pm final SO
Highlanders 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Wed, Aug 13 7:15 pm final
Bar Down Bears 5 Capitals 4 Wed, Aug 13 8:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 4 Sunnyvale 3 Wed, Aug 13 9:15 pm final
Bar Down Bears 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 Sun, Aug 17 5:45 pm final
Barons 4 Swedish Berries 3 Sun, Aug 17 8:00 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 3 The Untouchables 2 Sun, Aug 17 9:00 pm final
Highlanders 3 Marlborough Marlies 4 Sun, Aug 17 11:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 1 Marlborough Marlies 4 Mon, Aug 18 9:15 pm final
Barons 3 Westend Warriors 2 Mon, Aug 18 11:00 pm final
Barons 3 Marlborough Marlies 0 Wed, Aug 20 10:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 3 Barons 4 Thu, Aug 21 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -