Division 6 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Exhibition 14)

Division 6


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Pirates 3 Swedish Berries 0 Wed, Apr 30 10:45 pm final
Master Debaters 7 Defectors 6 Thu, May 01 8:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 3 Blades of Glory 2 Thu, May 01 9:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 8 Sun, May 04 8:00 pm final
Highlanders 4 Gordon Bombays 0 Sun, May 04 9:30 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 2 Prince Alberts 3 Sun, May 04 10:30 pm final SO
Swedish Berries 6 Master Debaters 4 Tue, May 06 8:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 3 Defectors 1 Tue, May 06 9:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 1 Pirates 2 Tue, May 06 10:15 pm final SO
Blades of Glory 5 Westend Warriors 2 Thu, May 08 9:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 3 Pirates 10 Thu, May 08 11:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 5 Gordon Bombays 5 Sun, May 11 8:00 pm final SO
Prince Alberts 1 Sauce Slingers 3 Sun, May 11 9:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Highlanders 4 Sun, May 11 10:30 pm final SO
Defectors 5 Westend Warriors 2 Sun, May 11 10:45 pm final
Pirates 2 Blades of Glory 3 Tue, May 13 10:00 pm final
Swedish Berries 5 Defectors 4 Tue, May 13 11:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 Highlanders 4 Thu, May 15 9:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 1 Bar Down Bears 4 Thu, May 15 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 5 Westend Warriors 6 Mon, May 19 9:45 pm final
Gordon Bombays 4 Prince Alberts 1 Tue, May 20 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 4 Swedish Berries 9 Thu, May 22 8:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 Thu, May 22 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 2 Sauce Slingers 3 Thu, May 22 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 1 The Eskimo Brothers 2 Thu, May 22 11:00 pm final
Prince Alberts 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Mon, May 26 8:30 pm final
Bar Down Bears 5 Highlanders 4 Mon, May 26 9:30 pm final SO
Gordon Bombays 0 Marlborough Marlies 5 Mon, May 26 10:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -