Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Jones 8 |
Slackers 2 |
Sun, Feb 05 |
6:56 pm |
final |
|
Roberts 4 |
That 1 Team 5 |
Sun, Feb 05 |
8:08 pm |
final |
|
Twisters 8 |
Bigler 3 |
Sun, Feb 05 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
Team #1 3 |
Smith-P 7 |
Sun, Feb 05 |
9:37 pm |
final |
|
Bigler 11 |
Ponder 2 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
10:39 pm |
final |
|
Aurora 6 |
Duffner 7 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
11:28 pm |
final |
|
Twisters 3 |
That 1 Team 9 |
Sun, Feb 19 |
4:16 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 7 |
Jones 4 |
Sun, Feb 19 |
5:14 pm |
final |
|
Ponder 0 |
Smith-P 3 |
Sun, Feb 19 |
6:09 pm |
final |
|
Miller-P 1 |
Roberts 11 |
Sun, Feb 19 |
7:36 pm |
final |
|
Team #1 6 |
Slackers 4 |
Sun, Feb 19 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Bigler 2 |
Aurora 5 |
Sun, Feb 19 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Smith-P 3 |
Bigler 11 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
3:41 pm |
final |
|
That 1 Team 10 |
Ponder 0 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
4:37 pm |
final |
|
Team #1 7 |
Miller-P 4 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
5:29 pm |
final |
|
Slackers 3 |
Twisters 9 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
6:25 pm |
final |
|
Aurora 5 |
Jones 2 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
7:19 pm |
final |
|
Roberts 6 |
Duffner 3 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
8:13 pm |
final |
|
Smith-P 3 |
Aurora 5 |
Sun, Mar 05 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Ponder 1 |
Slackers 9 |
Sun, Mar 05 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Jones 1 |
Roberts 8 |
Sun, Mar 05 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Jones 5 |
Miller-P 2 |
Sun, Mar 12 |
10:57 am |
final |
|
Ponder 3 |
Miller-P 6 |
Sun, Mar 12 |
12:48 pm |
final |
|
Team #1 5 |
Jones 4 |
Sun, Mar 12 |
1:39 pm |
final OT |
|
Aurora 0 |
Roberts 5 |
Sun, Mar 12 |
4:33 pm |
final |
|
That 1 Team 11 |
Smith-P 1 |
Sun, Mar 12 |
6:31 pm |
final |
|
Twisters 5 |
Duffner 6 |
Sun, Mar 12 |
7:22 pm |
final |
|
Slackers 2 |
Bigler 9 |
Sun, Mar 12 |
8:20 pm |
final |
|
Miller-P 6 |
Bigler 2 |
Sun, Mar 19 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
Smith-P 5 |
Slackers 1 |
Sun, Mar 19 |
4:42 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 5 |
Ponder 4 |
Sun, Mar 19 |
5:33 pm |
final |
|
Roberts 4 |
Team #1 2 |
Sun, Mar 19 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
That 1 Team 2 |
Aurora 5 |
Sun, Mar 19 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Jones 9 |
Twisters 6 |
Sun, Mar 19 |
8:26 pm |
final |
|
Smith-P 6 |
Miller-P 3 |
Sun, Mar 26 |
3:58 pm |
final |
|
Bigler 6 |
Duffner 4 |
Sun, Mar 26 |
4:50 pm |
final |
|
Ponder 2 |
Jones 5 |
Sun, Mar 26 |
5:41 pm |
final |
|
Aurora 7 |
Team #1 4 |
Sun, Mar 26 |
6:34 pm |
final |
|
Twisters 4 |
Roberts 8 |
Sun, Mar 26 |
7:19 pm |
final |
|
Slackers 0 |
That 1 Team 9 |
Sun, Mar 26 |
7:28 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 8 |
Slackers 1 |
Sun, Apr 02 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Smith-P 3 |
Aurora 5 |
Sun, Apr 02 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Miller-P 1 |
That 1 Team 9 |
Sun, Apr 02 |
8:54 pm |
final |
|
Team #1 2 |
Twisters 8 |
Sun, Apr 02 |
10:42 pm |
final |
|
Roberts |
Ponder |
Sun, Apr 02 |
11:30 pm |
data pending |
|
Jones |
Bigler |
Sun, Apr 02 |
11:30 pm |
data pending |
|
Jones 4 |
Bigler 6 |
Mon, Apr 03 |
11:58 pm |
final |
|
Roberts 8 |
Ponder 0 |
Tue, Apr 04 |
12:02 am |
final |
|
Miller-P 3 |
Duffner 6 |
Sun, Apr 09 |
11:08 am |
final |
|
Slackers |
Miller-P |
Sun, Apr 09 |
3:40 pm |
data pending |
|
Slackers 2 |
Smith-P 4 |
Sun, Apr 09 |
3:48 pm |
final |
|
Aurora 8 |
Twisters 4 |
Sun, Apr 09 |
4:43 pm |
final |
|
Ponder 3 |
Team #1 10 |
Sun, Apr 09 |
5:44 pm |
final |
|
Smith-P 2 |
Jones 6 |
Sun, Apr 09 |
6:32 pm |
final |
|
That 1 Team 8 |
Duffner 0 |
Sun, Apr 09 |
8:19 pm |
final |
|
Bigler 7 |
Roberts 4 |
Sun, Apr 09 |
9:14 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 6 |
Team #1 5 |
Sun, Apr 16 |
3:42 pm |
final |
|
Roberts 10 |
Slackers 2 |
Sun, Apr 16 |
5:25 pm |
final |
|
Twisters 2 |
Smith-P 5 |
Sun, Apr 16 |
5:31 pm |
final |
|
That 1 Team 6 |
Team #1 0 |
Sun, Apr 16 |
6:24 pm |
final |
|
Ponder 3 |
Aurora 5 |
Sun, Apr 16 |
7:20 pm |
final |
|
Bigler 0 |
That 1 Team 9 |
Sun, Apr 16 |
8:21 pm |
final |
|
Miller-P 1 |
Twisters 6 |
Sun, Apr 16 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Duffner 2 |
Bigler 3 |
Sun, Apr 23 |
3:42 pm |
final |
|
Roberts 3 |
Aurora 6 |
Sun, Apr 23 |
3:50 pm |
final |
|
Team #1 8 |
Miller-P 7 |
Sun, Apr 23 |
4:50 pm |
final OT |
|
Duffner 2 |
That 1 Team 8 |
Sun, Apr 23 |
5:35 pm |
final |
|
Twisters 6 |
Slackers 3 |
Sun, Apr 23 |
9:23 pm |
final |
|
Smith-P 5 |
Ponder 4 |
Sun, Apr 23 |
10:19 pm |
final |
|
Smith-P 4 |
Twisters 5 |
Sun, Apr 30 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
Jones 9 |
Team #1 2 |
Sun, Apr 30 |
4:39 pm |
final |
|
That 1 Team 6 |
Aurora 5 |
Sun, Apr 30 |
6:18 pm |
final |
|
Jones 3 |
Twisters 6 |
Sun, Apr 30 |
6:31 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|