POHL +50 - Pickering Old-Timers Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
SUSPENSIONS
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
SUSPENSIONS
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Pickering Old-Timers Hockey League
416-704-9103
use the links to the left to share this


POTHL (POHL 2016)

POHL +50


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Flames 5 Leafs 7 Sun, Sep 25 8:30 pm final
Hawks 5 Bruins 1 Sun, Sep 25 8:45 pm final
Bruins 4 Flyers 4 Wed, Sep 28 9:45 pm final
Hawks 5 Flames 2 Wed, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
Stars 3 Leafs 6 Wed, Sep 28 10:15 pm final
Leafs 7 Flyers 2 Sun, Oct 02 8:00 pm final
Hawks 7 Stars 2 Sun, Oct 02 8:00 pm final
Leafs 2 Bruins 4 Wed, Oct 05 8:45 pm final
Flyers 2 Hawks 8 Wed, Oct 05 9:45 pm final
Flames 4 Stars 8 Wed, Oct 05 10:15 pm final
Flames 5 Flyers 8 Wed, Oct 12 9:00 pm final
Leafs 5 Flames 4 Sun, Oct 16 9:15 pm final
Flyers 10 Stars 2 Sun, Oct 16 9:30 pm final
Bruins 4 Hawks 1 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Bruins 8 Stars 1 Wed, Oct 19 9:45 pm final
Leafs 4 Hawks 5 Wed, Oct 19 10:15 pm final
Flyers 8 Bruins 0 Sun, Oct 23 7:30 pm final
Flames 1 Hawks 6 Sun, Oct 23 8:00 pm final
Stars 6 Leafs 3 Sun, Oct 23 8:15 pm final
Bruins 1 Flames 1 Wed, Oct 26 9:00 pm final
Stars 2 Hawks 3 Wed, Oct 26 9:45 pm final
Flyers 3 Leafs 0 Wed, Oct 26 10:15 pm final
Flames 1 Stars 4 Sun, Oct 30 9:15 pm final
Leafs 2 Bruins 7 Sun, Oct 30 9:30 pm final
Hawks 3 Flyers 3 Sun, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Flyers 8 Flames 3 Wed, Nov 02 9:00 pm final
Leafs 6 Flames 1 Sun, Nov 06 7:30 pm final
Stars 1 Flyers 5 Sun, Nov 06 8:00 pm final
Bruins 3 Hawks 1 Sun, Nov 06 8:15 pm final
Stars 4 Bruins 8 Wed, Nov 09 9:00 pm final
Bruins 6 Flyers 5 Sun, Nov 13 9:15 pm final
Flames 2 Hawks 4 Sun, Nov 13 9:30 pm final
Leafs 3 Stars 4 Sun, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
Leafs 5 Hawks 8 Wed, Nov 16 9:00 pm final
Stars 5 Hawks 5 Sun, Nov 20 7:30 pm final
Leafs 2 Flyers 9 Sun, Nov 20 8:00 pm final
Flames 3 Bruins 4 Sun, Nov 20 8:15 pm final
Flyers 2 Hawks 0 Wed, Nov 23 9:45 pm final
Bruins 3 Leafs 1 Wed, Nov 23 9:45 pm final
Stars 2 Flames 10 Wed, Nov 23 10:15 pm final
Bruins 6 Stars 2 Sun, Nov 27 8:45 pm final
Flames 2 Flyers 7 Sun, Nov 27 9:15 pm final
Hawks 2 Leafs 5 Sun, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
Flames 3 Leafs 4 Wed, Nov 30 8:30 pm final
Flyers 9 Stars 4 Wed, Nov 30 9:00 pm final
Bruins 5 Hawks 3 Wed, Nov 30 9:45 pm final
Flyers 3 Bruins 8 Sun, Dec 04 7:30 pm final
Hawks 4 Flames 12 Sun, Dec 04 8:00 pm final
Leafs 5 Stars 4 Sun, Dec 04 8:15 pm final
Hawks 4 Stars 2 Wed, Dec 07 9:00 pm final
Hawks 6 Flyers 6 Sun, Dec 11 9:15 pm final
Bruins 3 Leafs 3 Sun, Dec 11 9:30 pm final
Stars 1 Flames 7 Sun, Dec 11 10:00 pm final
Leafs 4 Flyers 4 Wed, Dec 14 9:00 pm final
Flyers 3 Flames 6 Sun, Dec 18 9:15 pm final
Bruins 4 Stars 2 Sun, Dec 18 9:30 pm final
Hawks 8 Leafs 2 Sun, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
Stars 3 Flyers 4 Wed, Dec 21 8:30 pm final
Bruins 1 Flames 2 Wed, Dec 21 9:00 pm final
Flames 5 Hawks 1 Wed, Jan 04 9:00 pm final
Stars 2 Leafs 4 Wed, Jan 04 9:45 pm final
Flyers 4 Bruins 5 Wed, Jan 04 10:15 pm final
Stars 6 Hawks 3 Sun, Jan 08 7:30 pm final
Flyers 1 Leafs 2 Sun, Jan 08 8:00 pm final
Flames 4 Bruins 2 Sun, Jan 08 8:15 pm final
Flames 4 Stars 4 Wed, Jan 11 8:30 pm final
Leafs 3 Bruins 3 Wed, Jan 11 9:45 pm final
Flyers 5 Hawks 4 Wed, Jan 11 9:45 pm final
Flames 8 Flyers 6 Sun, Jan 15 9:15 pm final
Stars 0 Bruins 3 Sun, Jan 15 9:30 pm final
Hawks 5 Leafs 11 Sun, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
Stars 4 Flyers 3 Wed, Jan 18 9:45 pm final
Leafs 1 Flames 6 Wed, Jan 18 9:45 pm final
Bruins 6 Hawks 3 Wed, Jan 18 10:15 pm final
Flyers 1 Bruins 4 Sun, Jan 22 7:30 pm final
Hawks 5 Flames 7 Sun, Jan 22 8:00 pm final
Leafs 3 Stars 2 Sun, Jan 22 8:15 pm final
Hawks 7 Stars 2 Wed, Jan 25 8:30 pm final
Leafs 11 Flyers 1 Wed, Jan 25 9:00 pm final
Bruins 2 Flames 5 Wed, Jan 25 9:45 pm final
Hawks 4 Flyers 8 Sun, Jan 29 9:15 pm final
Leafs 6 Bruins 1 Sun, Jan 29 9:30 pm final
Flames 5 Stars 2 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
Stars 0 Bruins 5 Wed, Feb 01 9:00 pm final
Flyers 2 Flames 6 Wed, Feb 01 9:45 pm final
Leafs 4 Hawks 3 Wed, Feb 01 10:15 pm final
Hawks 1 Bruins 7 Wed, Feb 08 9:00 pm final
Flyers 2 Stars 5 Wed, Feb 08 9:45 pm final
Flames 2 Leafs 6 Wed, Feb 08 10:15 pm final
Bruins 0 Flyers 5 Sun, Feb 12 7:30 pm final
Flames 4 Hawks 4 Sun, Feb 12 8:00 pm final
Stars 0 Leafs 7 Sun, Feb 12 8:15 pm final
Hawks 3 Stars 0 Wed, Feb 15 8:30 pm final
Flames 2 Bruins 7 Wed, Feb 15 9:45 pm final
Flyers 3 Hawks 9 Sun, Feb 19 9:15 pm final
Bruins 2 Leafs 5 Sun, Feb 19 9:30 pm final
Stars 0 Flames 2 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 pm forfeit
Flames 5 Flyers 10 Sun, Feb 26 7:30 pm final
Stars 3 Bruins 5 Sun, Feb 26 8:00 pm final
Hawks 0 Leafs 7 Sun, Feb 26 8:15 pm final
Flyers 5 Leafs 10 Wed, Mar 01 8:30 pm final
Bruins 7 Flames 5 Wed, Mar 01 9:45 pm final
Leafs 4 Flames 5 Sun, Mar 05 7:30 pm final
Stars 2 Flyers 2 Sun, Mar 05 8:00 pm final
Hawks 8 Bruins 3 Sun, Mar 05 8:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -