Division C - Sasktel Centre Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Winter 2017/18)

Division C


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Bell and Whistle Bombers 8 Great Western Wingmen 3 Sun, Sep 17 12:30 pm final
Fury 5 The Golden Seals 4 Sun, Sep 17 1:45 pm final SO
Thirsty Dozen 5 Puck Dynasty 2 Sun, Sep 17 3:00 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 4 The Short Bus 5 Sun, Sep 17 4:15 pm final SO
Summit 5 The Whalers 3 Sun, Sep 17 5:30 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 4 The Golden Seals 3 Mon, Sep 18 9:45 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 4 Great Western Wingmen 6 Tue, Sep 19 8:30 pm final
The Short Bus 4 Puck Dynasty 5 Tue, Sep 19 9:45 pm final SO
Bell and Whistle Bombers 5 Summit 3 Wed, Sep 20 6:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 4 Fury 2 Wed, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 4 The Whalers 7 Thu, Sep 21 6:00 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 5 The Golden Seals 2 Sun, Sep 24 5:45 pm final
Puck Dynasty 9 Summit 1 Sun, Sep 24 7:00 pm final
The Short Bus 5 Fury 6 Sun, Sep 24 8:15 pm final
The Short Bus 7 The Golden Seals 4 Thu, Sep 28 6:00 pm final
Timberwolves 6 Bell and Whistle Bombers 5 Thu, Sep 28 8:30 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 2 Fury 1 Thu, Sep 28 9:45 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 2 Summit 6 Thu, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
The Whalers 3 Bell and Whistle Bombers 9 Mon, Oct 02 9:45 pm final
Puck Dynasty 2 Great Western Wingmen 1 Tue, Oct 03 8:30 pm final
Fury 5 Whiteridge Whalers 2 Tue, Oct 03 9:45 pm final
Timberwolves 8 Whiteridge Whalers 5 Mon, Oct 09 11:00 pm final
Fury 8 The Whalers 4 Tue, Oct 10 7:00 pm final
The Golden Seals 9 Summit 1 Tue, Oct 10 9:24 pm final
The Short Bus 4 Thirsty Dozen 5 Tue, Oct 10 10:41 pm final SO
Puck Dynasty 1 Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 Wed, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
The Whalers 3 The Short Bus 2 Sat, Oct 14 5:30 pm final SO
Puck Dynasty 6 Whiteridge Whalers 7 Sat, Oct 14 6:45 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 0 Thirsty Dozen 3 Sat, Oct 14 8:00 pm final
The Golden Seals 3 Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 Sat, Oct 14 9:15 pm final
The Whalers 9 Puck Dynasty 4 Sun, Oct 15 12:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 3 The Short Bus 6 Sun, Oct 15 1:45 pm final
Summit 1 Thirsty Dozen 6 Sun, Oct 15 3:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 9 Bell and Whistle Bombers 5 Sun, Oct 15 8:00 pm final
Timberwolves 3 Fury 5 Mon, Oct 16 8:30 pm final
The Golden Seals 3 Puck Dynasty 4 Tue, Oct 17 6:00 pm final SO
Fury 5 Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 Tue, Oct 17 7:15 pm final
Thirsty Dozen Puck Dynasty Wed, Oct 25 8:30 pm data pending
Bell and Whistle Bombers 9 The Short Bus 4 Wed, Oct 25 9:45 pm final
Summit 4 Great Western Wingmen 1 Thu, Oct 26 6:00 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 6 A.M. Lumber 9 Thu, Oct 26 8:30 pm final
The Golden Seals 6 The Whalers 7 Thu, Oct 26 9:45 pm final
Fury 5 Thirsty Dozen 10 Fri, Oct 27 6:00 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 3 The Short Bus 2 Fri, Oct 27 11:00 pm final SO
Fury 5 The Golden Seals 7 Mon, Oct 30 9:45 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 Great Western Wingmen 3 Tue, Oct 31 7:15 pm final
The Whalers 1 Summit 4 Tue, Oct 31 11:00 pm final
Puck Dynasty 3 The Short Bus 0 Wed, Nov 01 6:30 pm final
Summit 4 Fury 5 Thu, Nov 02 7:45 pm final SO
Eels 3 The Whalers 7 Thu, Nov 02 9:00 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 4 A.M. Lumber 3 Thu, Nov 02 10:15 pm final SO
The Golden Seals 10 Well Puck Your Mom 2 Fri, Nov 03 6:30 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 7 Great Western Wingmen 2 Fri, Nov 03 10:15 pm final
The Short Bus 2 Thirsty Dozen 1 Sat, Nov 04 12:30 pm final
Puck Dynasty 4 Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 Sat, Nov 04 1:45 pm final
The Golden Seals 7 Ron Rickies 2 Sat, Nov 04 3:00 pm final
Summit 6 Eels 5 Sat, Nov 04 5:30 pm final SO
Whiteridge Whalers 5 The Whalers 7 Sat, Nov 04 8:00 pm final
Puck Dynasty 5 Summit 0 Sun, Nov 05 3:00 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 3 Fury 8 Sun, Nov 05 4:15 pm final
Flyers 6 Bell and Whistle Bombers 7 Sun, Nov 05 8:00 pm final SO
Thirsty Dozen 4 The Whalers 3 Sun, Nov 05 9:15 pm final SO
The Short Bus 2 Fury 5 Mon, Nov 06 7:35 pm final
The Golden Seals 4 Whiteridge Whalers 6 Tue, Nov 07 7:15 pm final
Summit 2 The Short Bus 3 Tue, Nov 07 8:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 2 The Whalers 4 Tue, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 4 Well Puck Your Mom 5 Wed, Nov 08 6:30 pm final SO
Muggers 2 The Golden Seals 7 Thu, Nov 09 5:45 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 6 Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 Thu, Nov 09 10:07 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 5 The Whalers 4 Mon, Nov 13 6:30 pm final
Muggers 3 Puck Dynasty 4 Mon, Nov 13 9:00 pm final
The Short Bus 1 The Golden Seals 5 Mon, Nov 13 10:15 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 5 Summit 8 Tue, Nov 14 7:45 pm final
Fury 3 A.M. Lumber 7 Tue, Nov 14 9:00 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 4 Hustlers 8 Tue, Nov 14 10:15 pm final
The Czars 1 Great Western Wingmen 3 Thu, Nov 16 6:34 pm final
The Czars 0 Summit 1 Sun, Nov 19 4:15 pm forfeit
Great Western Wingmen 1 Ron Rickies 5 Sun, Nov 19 5:30 pm final
The Whalers 1 Puck Dynasty 6 Sun, Nov 19 6:45 pm final
The Golden Seals 4 Whiteridge Whalers 3 Sun, Nov 19 9:15 pm final
A.M. Lumber 1 The Short Bus 3 Mon, Nov 20 6:30 pm final
Flyers 5 Thirsty Dozen 6 Mon, Nov 20 7:45 pm final SO
Fury 5 Bell and Whistle Bombers 11 Mon, Nov 20 10:15 pm final
Fury 3 Whiteridge Whalers 10 Thu, Nov 23 5:59 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 3 The Whalers 8 Thu, Nov 23 7:23 pm final
The Golden Seals 3 Puck Dynasty 4 Thu, Nov 23 8:36 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 Thirsty Dozen 10 Thu, Nov 23 9:54 pm final
Summit 5 Fury 8 Mon, Nov 27 7:15 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 10 Whiteridge Whalers 6 Wed, Dec 06 8:30 pm final
Summit 2 The Short Bus 3 Wed, Dec 06 9:45 pm final
A.M. Lumber 4 Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 Wed, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
The Golden Seals 7 The Whalers 4 Thu, Dec 07 7:15 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 3 Fury 2 Thu, Dec 07 11:00 pm final SO
Puck Dynasty 5 The Czars 4 Fri, Dec 08 6:00 pm final
Flyers 5 The Short Bus 3 Fri, Dec 08 7:15 pm final
Summit 6 Well Puck Your Mom 2 Fri, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 7 Great Western Wingmen 3 Mon, Dec 11 6:00 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 4 The Short Bus 2 Mon, Dec 11 9:45 pm final
A.M. Lumber 6 Thirsty Dozen 4 Wed, Dec 13 6:00 pm final
The Whalers 10 Summit 3 Wed, Dec 13 7:15 pm final
Timberwolves 5 Fury 8 Wed, Dec 13 8:30 pm final
Puck Dynasty 4 The Golden Seals 2 Wed, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 3 Whiteridge Whalers 1 Tue, Dec 19 8:13 pm final
The Golden Seals 2 Thirsty Dozen 3 Tue, Dec 19 9:24 pm final SO
Whiteridge Whalers 1 The Czars 6 Tue, Jan 02 9:45 pm final
Muggers 0 The Golden Seals 1 Tue, Jan 02 11:00 pm forfeit
The Short Bus 6 Great Western Wingmen 5 Wed, Jan 03 6:30 pm final SO
Thirsty Dozen 9 Summit 3 Thu, Jan 04 6:30 pm final
Flyers 10 Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 Thu, Jan 04 7:45 pm final
A.M. Lumber 7 Fury 10 Thu, Jan 04 9:00 pm final
Puck Dynasty 2 The Whalers 4 Thu, Jan 04 10:15 pm final
Ron Rickies 0 Puck Dynasty 1 Sun, Jan 07 4:15 pm final SO
The Golden Seals 5 The Czars 0 Sun, Jan 07 5:30 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 9 Summit 4 Sun, Jan 07 8:00 pm final
Timberwolves 4 Thirsty Dozen 7 Mon, Jan 08 6:30 pm final
A.M. Lumber 7 The Short Bus 1 Mon, Jan 08 7:45 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 0 The Whalers 1 Mon, Jan 08 9:00 pm forfeit
Whiteridge Whalers 2 Fury 12 Mon, Jan 08 10:15 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 2 The Short Bus 3 Sat, Jan 13 12:30 pm final
Puck Dynasty 2 Whiteridge Whalers 3 Sat, Jan 13 1:45 pm final OT
Fury 1 Great Western Wingmen 6 Sat, Jan 13 4:15 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 9 The Golden Seals 5 Sat, Jan 13 10:30 pm final
Fury 5 The Whalers 4 Sun, Jan 14 10:30 pm final
Puck Dynasty 5 The Short Bus 6 Mon, Jan 15 7:45 pm final
The Golden Seals 3 Summit 2 Mon, Jan 15 10:15 pm final
Summit 5 Bell and Whistle Bombers 1 Tue, Jan 16 6:00 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 1 Thirsty Dozen 8 Tue, Jan 16 11:00 pm final
The Whalers 8 The Short Bus 6 Wed, Jan 17 6:00 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 2 The Golden Seals 8 Wed, Jan 17 8:30 pm final
Puck Dynasty 1 Fury 4 Wed, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 6 Slapshot 5 Mon, Jan 22 6:00 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 2 The Golden Seals 7 Tue, Jan 23 5:42 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 1 A.M. Lumber 5 Tue, Jan 23 6:55 pm final
Summit 4 The Whalers 7 Tue, Jan 23 8:07 pm final
The Short Bus 4 Whiteridge Whalers 3 Tue, Jan 23 9:26 pm final
Timberwolves 5 Puck Dynasty 9 Wed, Jan 24 6:00 pm final
Fury 3 The Golden Seals 4 Wed, Jan 24 9:45 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 3 Redeyes 6 Thu, Jan 25 6:00 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 The Short Bus 2 Thu, Jan 25 8:30 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 2 The Whalers 5 Thu, Jan 25 9:45 pm final
Fury 1 Flyers 12 Sun, Jan 28 12:30 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 6 Dazed and Confused 10 Sun, Jan 28 1:45 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 1 Great Western Wingmen 4 Sun, Jan 28 5:30 pm final
Puck Dynasty 4 Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 Sun, Jan 28 6:45 pm final
Summit 1 Ron Rickies 3 Sun, Jan 28 9:15 pm final
The Short Bus 0 The Czars 4 Mon, Jan 29 7:15 pm final
Puck Dynasty 2 Flyers 4 Mon, Jan 29 8:30 pm final
The Golden Seals 4 The Whalers 6 Mon, Jan 29 11:00 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 5 Muggers 2 Tue, Jan 30 9:25 pm final
Timberwolves 5 Fury 3 Tue, Jan 30 10:36 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 2 Summit 3 Thu, Feb 01 7:15 pm final SO
Chizzlers 6 Thirsty Dozen 1 Thu, Feb 01 8:30 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 7 The Whalers 4 Thu, Feb 01 9:45 pm final
The Short Bus 3 Great Western Wingmen 5 Mon, Feb 05 6:00 pm final
Puck Dynasty 6 The Golden Seals 3 Mon, Feb 05 7:15 pm final
Fury 3 The Whalers 5 Mon, Feb 05 8:30 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 6 Bell and Whistle Bombers 5 Mon, Feb 05 9:45 pm final SO
Whiteridge Whalers 2 Summit 6 Mon, Feb 05 11:00 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 8 Summit 4 Mon, Feb 12 6:00 pm final
Puck Dynasty 3 The Whalers 2 Mon, Feb 12 9:45 pm final SO
A.M. Lumber 2 Thirsty Dozen 6 Wed, Feb 21 6:00 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 5 Fury 2 Wed, Feb 21 7:15 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 2 The Golden Seals 6 Wed, Feb 21 8:30 pm final
The Short Bus 5 The Whalers 3 Wed, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
Redeyes 8 Thirsty Dozen 6 Thu, Feb 22 8:30 pm final
Summit 1 The Whalers 6 Sun, Feb 25 8:15 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 6 Thirsty Dozen 14 Sun, Feb 25 9:30 pm final
Puck Dynasty 2 A.M. Lumber 0 Sun, Feb 25 10:45 pm final
Puck Dynasty 8 Fury 1 Mon, Feb 26 6:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 13 The Whalers 4 Mon, Feb 26 7:15 pm final
The Short Bus 4 Summit 6 Mon, Feb 26 8:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 5 Whiteridge Whalers 3 Mon, Feb 26 9:45 pm final
The Golden Seals 7 Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 Mon, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
Timberwolves 2 Thirsty Dozen 4 Tue, Feb 27 11:00 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 2 Puck Dynasty 7 Wed, Feb 28 9:45 pm final
Summit 2 Great Western Wingmen 6 Wed, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 1 The Short Bus 3 Thu, Mar 01 6:00 pm final
Fury 3 Flyers 4 Thu, Mar 01 11:00 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 Puck Dynasty 8 Sun, Mar 04 12:30 pm final
The Short Bus 2 Great Western Wingmen 4 Sun, Mar 04 1:45 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 6 Summit 1 Sun, Mar 04 3:00 pm final
Hustlers 8 Thirsty Dozen 6 Sun, Mar 04 4:15 pm final
The Golden Seals 3 The Whalers 4 Sun, Mar 04 6:45 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -