Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2005/2006)

Division 6 East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Ice Dogs 9 Ballistik Barrons 2 Thu, Sep 29 5:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 3 Carver Communications 8 Thu, Sep 29 8:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 6 Spades 2 Thu, Sep 29 9:30 pm final
Misfits 0 Saints 9 Sun, Oct 02 9:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 4 Canadian Tire Orleans 5 Sun, Oct 02 10:30 pm final OT
The Hitmen 6 Kaos 2 Sun, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Saints 5 The Narc Squad 0 Tue, Oct 04 9:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Lugans 2 Tue, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Carver Communications 3 Spades 4 Tue, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Saints 5 The Hitmen 8 Mon, Oct 10 10:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 5 Misfits 0 Tue, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Barrons 4 Kaos 9 Tue, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
Lugans 4 Silver Bullets 3 Thu, Oct 13 6:30 pm final
Spades 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 10 Sun, Oct 16 9:30 pm final
Lugans 0 Canadian Tire Orleans 5 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm forfeit
Ballistik Barrons 4 Misfits 4 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final OT
Kaos 1 Ice Dogs 5 Thu, Oct 20 6:30 pm final
Lugans 3 Saints 3 Sun, Oct 23 9:00 pm final OT
Misfits 2 Kaos 5 Sun, Oct 23 9:30 pm final
Spades 5 Silver Bullets 7 Sun, Oct 23 10:00 pm final
The Narc Squad 6 Ballistik Barrons 5 Sun, Oct 23 10:30 pm final
Ballistik Barrons 1 The Hitmen 11 Sun, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 5 Armd & Hammered 6 Sun, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Misfits 1 Spades 4 Sun, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Spitting Clams 6 Lugans 3 Sun, Oct 30 11:00 pm final OT
The Narc Squad 3 Spades 1 Tue, Nov 01 9:30 pm final
Saints 1 Kaos 5 Tue, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Barrons 1 Kaos 4 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 4 The Hitmen 6 Sun, Nov 06 10:30 pm final
Misfits 1 Saints 9 Tue, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
Spades 4 Lugans 4 Tue, Nov 08 11:00 pm final OT
Misfits 0 Kaos 6 Sun, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
Saints 8 Spades 1 Sun, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
The Narc Squad 3 Silver Bullets 1 Tue, Nov 15 9:30 pm final
Ballistik Barrons 5 Misfits 4 Sun, Nov 20 9:30 pm final
Saints 7 Lugans 3 Sun, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Lugans 2 Ballistik Barrons 6 Tue, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Kaos 4 Spades 0 Tue, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
Saints 4 Kaos 5 Sun, Nov 27 9:30 pm final
Spades 8 Ballistik Barrons 6 Sun, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
Carver Communications 0 Silver Bullets 5 Sun, Nov 27 10:00 pm forfeit
Misfits 0 Lugans 7 Sun, Nov 27 10:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 2 Armd & Hammered 4 Tue, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Spades 4 Ballistik Barrons 2 Thu, Dec 01 6:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 12 Silver Bullets 7 Sun, Dec 04 6:00 pm final
Ballistik Barrons 1 Kaos 2 Sun, Dec 04 8:30 pm final
Spades 5 Lugans 3 Sun, Dec 04 9:30 pm final
Misfits 0 Saints 10 Sun, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Saints 3 Kaos 3 Tue, Dec 06 11:00 pm final OT
Silver Bullets 6 The Hitmen 11 Sun, Dec 11 10:00 pm final
The Narc Squad 3 Silver Bullets 4 Sun, Dec 18 8:30 pm final
Lugans 7 Misfits 2 Sun, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
Lugans 3 Ballistik Barrons 4 Tue, Dec 20 9:30 pm final OT
Kaos 8 Misfits 2 Thu, Dec 22 9:30 pm final
Saints 5 Spades 2 Thu, Dec 22 10:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 3 Saints 6 Tue, Dec 27 11:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 6 Spades 3 Mon, Jan 02 10:00 pm final
Lugans 5 Misfits 3 Mon, Jan 02 10:30 pm final
Kaos 1 Saints 5 Mon, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
Saints 3 Ballistik Barrons 5 Tue, Jan 03 9:30 pm final
Saints 6 Kaos 5 Sun, Jan 08 8:30 pm final
Misfits 2 Ballistik Barrons 6 Sun, Jan 08 9:00 pm final
Spades 4 Lugans 1 Sun, Jan 08 9:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 5 Lugans 4 Sun, Jan 15 8:30 pm final
Saints 5 Spades 6 Sun, Jan 15 10:00 pm final OT
Silver Bullets 7 Misfits 3 Mon, Jan 16 10:30 pm final
Lugans 2 Ballistik Barrons 5 Tue, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Barrons 6 Spades 4 Tue, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
Kaos 3 Silver Bullets 7 Thu, Jan 26 5:30 pm final
Kaos 3 Saints 3 Sun, Jan 29 8:30 pm final OT
Lugans 2 Misfits 2 Sun, Jan 29 9:30 pm final OT
Saints 4 Lugans 1 Mon, Feb 06 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Barrons 9 Misfits 0 Tue, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Spades 5 Kaos 3 Thu, Feb 09 5:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 3 Kaos 5 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 pm final
Spades 4 Ballistik Barrons 2 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 pm final
Lugans 3 Kaos 2 Mon, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
Saints 7 Misfits 6 Tue, Feb 14 11:00 pm final OT
Ballistik Barrons 2 Silver Bullets 5 Thu, Feb 16 6:30 pm final
Ballistik Barrons 4 Saints 5 Sun, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 5 Kaos 4 Sun, Feb 26 10:30 pm final
Misfits 3 Spades 2 Sun, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
Misfits 4 Lugans 3 Thu, Mar 02 5:30 pm final
Ballistik Barrons 3 Misfits 2 Sun, Mar 05 10:00 pm final
Kaos 3 Spades 5 Thu, Mar 09 5:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 3 Saints 10 Thu, Mar 09 6:30 pm final
Saints 5 Lugans 4 Sun, Mar 12 9:30 pm final OT
Kaos 5 Misfits 3 Sun, Mar 12 10:00 pm final
Spades 4 Ballistik Barrons 2 Mon, Mar 13 10:30 pm final
Lugans 3 Kaos 4 Tue, Mar 14 11:00 pm final OT
Saints 5 Silver Bullets 6 Thu, Mar 16 5:30 pm final
Ballistik Barrons 2 Spades 3 Thu, Mar 16 7:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 5 Lugans 2 Sun, Mar 19 11:00 pm final
Misfits 5 Ballistik Barrons 3 Sun, Mar 19 11:00 pm final
Spades 3 Kaos 6 Tue, Mar 21 11:00 pm final
Saints 4 Spades 6 Thu, Mar 23 11:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 5 Lugans 3 Sun, Mar 26 9:00 pm final
Ballistik Barrons 2 Misfits 6 Sun, Mar 26 10:00 pm final
Kaos 4 Lugans 3 Mon, Mar 27 10:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 3 Misfits 6 Sun, Apr 02 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -