Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2012/2013)

Lakeport


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
#SharksSwimTogether 0 Drunken Monkeys 7 Sun, Sep 16 9:00 pm final
Bombay 2 Jager Bombers 5 Sun, Sep 16 10:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 3 The Crown 6 Sun, Sep 16 10:15 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 4 Roughnecks 5 Mon, Sep 17 9:00 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 2 District 5 3 Mon, Sep 17 9:15 pm final SO
Thunderbolts 2 Blizzards 4 Mon, Sep 17 10:00 pm final
Big Rig Brewery 2 Shockers 6 Mon, Sep 17 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 pTeraMachtyls 7 Mon, Sep 17 11:15 pm final
KGB 5 A Hundred Answers 2 Thu, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 3 #SharksSwimTogether 2 Thu, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 2 Boozehounds 3 Sun, Sep 23 8:30 pm final
Vaporizers 3 Spades 0 Sun, Sep 23 9:00 pm final
Blizzards 5 The Box Fillers 4 Sun, Sep 23 9:00 pm final SO
The New Jerseys 4 The Nasties 2 Sun, Sep 23 9:30 pm final
District 5 1 pTeraMachtyls 4 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 9 The Scoregasms 1 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Bombay 0 Sir John A 7 Sun, Sep 23 10:15 pm final
Knights of Columbus 4 Ice Dawgz 2 Sun, Sep 23 10:30 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Barrhaven Bulldogs 5 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 4 Shockers 2 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Selects 2 Saints 2 Mon, Sep 24 10:00 pm final SO
A Hundred Answers 1 Sex Panthers 3 Thu, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 1 District 5 2 Thu, Sep 27 11:15 pm final
The Danglers 8 Bombay 3 Sun, Sep 30 9:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 3 Vaporizers 4 Sun, Sep 30 10:30 pm final
#SharksSwimTogether 0 The Petes 5 Sun, Sep 30 11:15 pm final
Big Rig Brewery 1 Roughnecks 1 Mon, Oct 01 9:00 pm final SO
Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Nepean Ballet 4 Mon, Oct 01 9:15 pm final
The Nasties 2 Saints 3 Mon, Oct 01 10:00 pm final SO
The New Jerseys 8 Knights of Columbus 2 Mon, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
Spades 2 Mustard Tigers 3 Mon, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 1 Selects 2 Mon, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Stonecutters 0 Shooters 3 Mon, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Shockers 4 Blizzards 1 Mon, Oct 01 11:15 pm final
Trojans 7 A Hundred Answers 2 Tue, Oct 09 10:15 pm final
Spartans 5 #SharksSwimTogether 1 Tue, Oct 09 11:00 pm final
Saints 2 Vanier Wildcats 3 Thu, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 3 Shooters 8 Thu, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
Spades 4 Stonecutters 2 Thu, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 2 The Nasties 3 Thu, Oct 11 11:00 pm final SO
Bombay 2 Master Debaters 3 Thu, Oct 11 11:15 pm final SO
District 5 4 Barons 2 Sun, Oct 14 8:15 pm final
Blizzards 4 Big Rig Brewery 3 Sun, Oct 14 9:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 2 Boozehounds 1 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final SO
Shockers 1 Ninja Turtles 5 Sun, Oct 14 10:15 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 5 Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 5 Roughnecks 2 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
The Nasties 4 Knights of Columbus 1 Sun, Oct 21 9:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 3 Stonecutters 5 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 2 The New Jerseys 4 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Saints 1 Boozehounds 2 Sun, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 2 Spades 8 Sun, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Barons 7 #SharksSwimTogether 1 Sun, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 1 Blizzards 5 Mon, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 6 Shockers 3 Mon, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 4 Bombay 2 Mon, Oct 22 11:15 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 District 5 1 Tue, Oct 23 10:00 pm final
The Nasties 4 The Scoregasms 2 Mon, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 2 Knights of Columbus 3 Mon, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Saints 5 Spades 4 Mon, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Saints 2 Stonecutters 1 Tue, Oct 30 11:00 pm final SO
Blizzards 5 Shockers 4 Wed, Oct 31 11:00 pm final SO
A Hundred Answers 3 Bombay 2 Thu, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 0 District 5 3 Thu, Nov 01 10:15 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 #SharksSwimTogether 1 Thu, Nov 01 11:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 2 The Nasties 4 Sun, Nov 04 9:30 pm final
Spades 3 Vanier Wildcats 4 Sun, Nov 04 10:30 pm final SO
Knights of Columbus 5 Stonecutters 3 Mon, Nov 05 10:00 pm final
#SharksSwimTogether 0 Roughnecks 1 Sun, Nov 11 9:00 pm final SO
Bombay 5 Shockers 2 Sun, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
District 5 3 Blizzards 3 Sun, Nov 11 10:00 pm final SO
A Hundred Answers 3 Barrhaven Bulldogs 10 Sun, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
Stonecutters 4 Vanier Wildcats 5 Mon, Nov 12 10:00 pm final SO
The Nasties 4 Knights of Columbus 3 Mon, Nov 12 10:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 2 Spades 5 Mon, Nov 12 11:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 1 Saints 5 Tue, Nov 13 9:30 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 1 Saints 2 Mon, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 5 Stonecutters 2 Mon, Nov 19 11:00 pm final
Spades 4 The Nasties 2 Mon, Nov 19 11:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 1 Roughnecks 4 Tue, Nov 20 9:15 pm final
#SharksSwimTogether 0 Blizzards 5 Tue, Nov 20 10:15 pm final
Bombay 6 Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Tue, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
District 5 1 Shockers 3 Tue, Nov 20 11:15 pm final
Spades 8 Knights of Columbus 3 Mon, Nov 26 11:00 pm final
Saints 5 The Scoregasms 2 Tue, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 1 The Nasties 3 Tue, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
The Nasties 3 Vanier Wildcats 1 Thu, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
Shockers 2 Barrhaven Bulldogs 5 Sun, Dec 02 9:00 pm final
Blizzards 3 Roughnecks 2 Sun, Dec 02 9:15 pm final SO
#SharksSwimTogether 2 Bombay 4 Sun, Dec 02 10:15 pm final
District 5 3 A Hundred Answers 3 Sun, Dec 02 11:15 pm final SO
Saints 2 Knights of Columbus 5 Mon, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
Stonecutters 2 Spades 7 Tue, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 6 The Scoregasms 3 Tue, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 5 #SharksSwimTogether 4 Mon, Dec 10 10:00 pm final SO
Bombay 2 Blizzards 1 Mon, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 1 District 5 4 Mon, Dec 10 11:15 pm final
The Scoregasms 2 The Nasties 2 Tue, Dec 11 9:30 pm final
Roughnecks 6 Shockers 2 Tue, Dec 11 10:00 pm final
Spades 0 Saints 6 Tue, Dec 11 10:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 3 Vanier Wildcats 4 Tue, Dec 11 11:00 pm final SO
Stonecutters 1 Knights of Columbus 3 Sun, Dec 16 9:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 3 Spades 1 Wed, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 4 The Scoregasms 1 Wed, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
Saints 1 The Nasties 4 Thu, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 0 Barrhaven Bulldogs 5 Thu, Dec 20 10:15 pm final
Shockers 4 #SharksSwimTogether 2 Thu, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
Blizzards 2 A Hundred Answers 3 Thu, Dec 20 11:15 pm final
Bombay 3 District 5 2 Sun, Jan 06 9:15 pm final
Spades 3 The Scoregasms 1 Tue, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 2 Saints 3 Tue, Jan 08 11:00 pm final SO
Knights of Columbus 2 The Nasties 5 Tue, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 2 Bombay 3 Wed, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 4 Blizzards 3 Thu, Jan 10 10:00 pm final SO
#SharksSwimTogether 3 District 5 4 Thu, Jan 10 10:15 pm final
A Hundred Answers 3 Shockers 2 Thu, Jan 10 11:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 4 Stonecutters 3 Sun, Jan 13 8:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 3 The Nasties 2 Tue, Jan 15 9:30 pm final
Knights of Columbus 2 Spades 3 Wed, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 2 Saints 8 Wed, Jan 16 11:00 pm final
Shockers 4 Blizzards 8 Sun, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
#SharksSwimTogether 0 Barrhaven Bulldogs 4 Sun, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
District 5 1 Roughnecks 1 Sun, Jan 20 11:00 pm final SO
Bombay 6 A Hundred Answers 3 Sun, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 2 The Scoregasms 3 Wed, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
The Nasties 7 Stonecutters 0 Thu, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
Saints 5 Vanier Wildcats 3 Thu, Jan 24 11:00 pm final
Spades 4 Stonecutters 2 Sun, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 4 #SharksSwimTogether 1 Tue, Jan 29 11:15 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 1 A Hundred Answers 3 Wed, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
Blizzards 4 District 5 0 Wed, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
Shockers 4 Bombay 5 Thu, Jan 31 10:00 pm final SO
Saints 1 Spades 4 Sun, Feb 03 10:00 pm final
The Nasties 4 The Scoregasms 1 Sun, Feb 03 10:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 6 Knights of Columbus 1 Sun, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
The Nasties 3 Saints 6 Sun, Feb 10 8:30 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Bombay 2 Sun, Feb 10 9:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 0 Vanier Wildcats 4 Sun, Feb 10 9:30 pm final
Shockers 4 District 5 3 Sun, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 3 A Hundred Answers 4 Sun, Feb 10 10:00 pm final SO
Knights of Columbus 5 Stonecutters 3 Sun, Feb 10 10:30 pm final
Blizzards 8 #SharksSwimTogether 0 Sun, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
The Nasties 2 Spades 4 Tue, Feb 12 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 2 Blizzards 7 Sun, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 6 District 5 4 Sun, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
Bombay 4 #SharksSwimTogether 3 Sun, Feb 17 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Shockers 5 Sun, Feb 17 11:00 pm final SO
Spades 3 Vanier Wildcats 0 Mon, Feb 18 10:00 pm final
Saints 7 Stonecutters 4 Mon, Feb 18 11:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 3 Knights of Columbus 3 Tue, Feb 19 10:00 pm final SO
Blizzards 4 Bombay 3 Sun, Feb 24 10:00 pm final
Shockers 3 Roughnecks 5 Sun, Feb 24 11:15 pm final
#SharksSwimTogether 0 A Hundred Answers 3 Tue, Feb 26 9:15 pm final
The Nasties 2 The Scoregasms 2 Tue, Feb 26 10:00 pm final SO
Saints 0 Spades 5 Tue, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 1 Knights of Columbus 2 Tue, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
District 5 0 Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Tue, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
Stonecutters 5 Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 Sun, Mar 03 10:00 pm final
#SharksSwimTogether 2 Shockers 4 Thu, Mar 07 11:15 pm final
A Hundred Answers 1 Blizzards 0 Sun, Mar 10 8:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 7 Roughnecks 2 Sun, Mar 10 9:00 pm final
District 5 5 Bombay 3 Sun, Mar 10 10:00 pm final
Bombay 4 Roughnecks 1 Thu, Mar 14 11:15 pm final
Blizzards 3 Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Sun, Mar 17 8:00 pm final
Shockers 1 A Hundred Answers 2 Sun, Mar 17 9:00 pm final SO
District 5 4 #SharksSwimTogether 1 Sun, Mar 17 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -