Lakeport - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2013/2014)

Lakeport


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Bombay 3 Spartans 2 Sun, Sep 15 10:00 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 5 The Outlaws 1 Sun, Sep 15 10:15 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 0 Revolution 1 Sun, Sep 15 11:00 pm final SO
The Danglers 5 A Hundred Answers 2 Mon, Sep 16 9:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Aristocrats 3 Mon, Sep 16 9:15 pm final SO
District 5 0 Richmond Rubbies 2 Mon, Sep 16 10:15 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 The XBunnies 3 Mon, Sep 16 11:15 pm final SO
The Outlaws 0 Beaver Blasters 3 Tue, Sep 17 11:15 pm final
Aristocrats 2 Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 Wed, Sep 18 11:15 pm final
Revolution 7 Bombay 4 Thu, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
The Danglers 2 District 5 1 Thu, Sep 19 10:15 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 3 Richmond Rubbies 3 Thu, Sep 19 11:00 pm final SO
Orleans Sign 4 Stonecutters 2 Sun, Sep 22 8:30 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 The XBunnies 4 Sun, Sep 22 9:00 pm final
Saints 2 Spades 6 Sun, Sep 22 10:30 pm final
Best Friends 4 Victorious Secret 1 Sun, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
Gunners 3 The Haters 8 Sun, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 4 Ottawa Capitals 3 Mon, Sep 23 10:00 pm final SO
Strange Brew 4 Lucky Pucks 8 Tue, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
The Outlaws 2 The Danglers 1 Wed, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Aristocrats 5 District 5 1 Thu, Sep 26 11:15 pm final
Mustard Tigers 5 Strange Brew 4 Sun, Sep 29 9:30 pm final SO
Hawks 2.0 0 Stonecutters 6 Sun, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
The Never Nudes 2 Spades 6 Sun, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Bombay 3 The Shooters 6 Sun, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Spartans 1 The XBunnies 2 Sun, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 2 Master Debaters 5 Sun, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Revolution 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Sun, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 4 Saints 1 Mon, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Dump n Chase 3 Gunners 4 Mon, Sep 30 11:00 pm final SO
Victorious Secret 9 Hawks 2.0 0 Tue, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
The Danglers 1 Westend Warriors 2 Tue, Oct 01 10:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 4 Bombay 3 Wed, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Spartans 5 pTeraMachtyls 7 Thu, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Vaporizers 1 Victorious Secret 3 Thu, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Stonecutters 7 Thu, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Hawks 2.0 1 Spades 10 Thu, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
The Shooters 4 The XBunnies 0 Sun, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
Aristocrats 3 The Crown 0 Sun, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
Spartans 3 pTeraMachtyls 1 Mon, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
Capitals 4 Gunners 2 Mon, Oct 07 11:00 pm final
Strange Brew 2 The Rookies 3 Mon, Oct 07 11:00 pm final
Bombay 5 Revolution 7 Mon, Oct 07 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 0 Pub Crawlers 1 Mon, Oct 07 11:15 pm forfeit
Ice Hawks 3 Vaporizers 2 Tue, Oct 08 9:30 pm final SO
The Outlaws 4 Ice Weasels 3 Tue, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Spades 2 Stonecutters 3 Tue, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
The XBunnies 0 pTeraMachtyls 3 Wed, Oct 09 11:00 pm final
Strange Brew 2 Victorious Secret 3 Tue, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
The Rookies 4 Gunners 1 Tue, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 3 The Outlaws 2 Thu, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 1 Victorious Secret 3 Thu, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Stonecutters 3 Strange Brew 4 Thu, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Blizzards 3 Aristocrats 7 Thu, Oct 17 11:15 pm final
The Danglers 2 The Goonies 6 Sun, Oct 20 11:15 pm final
The Rookies 5 Gunners 2 Mon, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Blizzards 2 The Outlaws 4 Mon, Oct 21 10:15 pm final
Spades 2 Stonecutters 7 Tue, Oct 22 9:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 6 Vaporizers 10 Tue, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Strange Brew 1 Vanier Wildcats 1 Tue, Oct 22 10:00 pm final SO
Bombay 3 Aristocrats 4 Sun, Oct 27 9:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 1 The XBunnies 3 Sun, Oct 27 10:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Oct 27 11:15 pm final
Vaporizers 2 Strange Brew 4 Mon, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Gunners 4 Dump n Chase 8 Mon, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Spades 6 Victorious Secret 4 Mon, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 2 Vanier Wildcats 6 Mon, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Trojans 7 The Danglers 2 Tue, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
The Outlaws 2 Forty Creek Bandits 4 Wed, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Pirates 5 The Danglers 1 Mon, Nov 04 9:00 pm final
Spades 2 Vaporizers 4 Mon, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
The Outlaws 2 Revolution 4 Mon, Nov 04 10:15 pm final
Strange Brew 6 Stonecutters 3 Mon, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Victorious Secret 5 Gunners 3 Mon, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 6 Bombay 2 Tue, Nov 05 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 4 The XBunnies 3 Tue, Nov 05 10:15 pm final
Aristocrats 1 pTeraMachtyls 7 Tue, Nov 05 11:15 pm final
Spades 5 Strange Brew 4 Mon, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
Victorious Secret 4 Stonecutters 5 Mon, Nov 11 11:00 pm final SO
Gunners 4 Vaporizers 7 Tue, Nov 12 10:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 4 The Outlaws 0 Tue, Nov 12 10:00 pm final
Revolution 4 The Danglers 2 Thu, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Bombay 1 pTeraMachtyls 5 Thu, Nov 14 10:15 pm final
Aristocrats 3 Master Debaters 5 Thu, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 The XBunnies 2 Sun, Nov 17 11:15 pm final
Strange Brew 3 Victorious Secret 5 Mon, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Gunners 2 Spades 4 Mon, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 4 Stonecutters 5 Tue, Nov 19 10:00 pm final SO
The Outlaws 1 D-League Danglers 3 Sun, Nov 24 9:15 pm final
The XBunnies 4 pTeraMachtyls 3 Sun, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Sun, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
Aristocrats 2 Bombay 7 Sun, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
The Danglers 0 Forty Creek Bandits 4 Sun, Nov 24 11:15 pm final
Gunners 0 Strange Brew 4 Mon, Nov 25 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 2 Spades 4 Mon, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 5 Victorious Secret 4 Tue, Nov 26 10:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 3 The Danglers 2 Sun, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 7 pTeraMachtyls 6 Sun, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 8 The Outlaws 4 Sun, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
Bombay 2 Master Debaters 6 Sun, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
Aristocrats 4 The XBunnies 2 Sun, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
Strange Brew 3 Vaporizers 0 Mon, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
Gunners 4 Stonecutters 0 Mon, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
Victorious Secret 3 Spades 4 Mon, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 4 The Danglers 3 Sun, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
The Outlaws 3 Blizzards 2 Sun, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 5 Spades 1 Mon, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 2 Strange Brew 1 Mon, Dec 09 11:00 pm final SO
Master Debaters 2 pTeraMachtyls 7 Mon, Dec 09 11:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Aristocrats 0 Tue, Dec 10 10:15 pm final
Gunners 1 Victorious Secret 6 Tue, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
Bombay 2 The XBunnies 5 Tue, Dec 10 11:15 pm final
Strange Brew 4 Spades 2 Thu, Dec 12 11:00 pm final
Stonecutters 5 Victorious Secret 3 Sun, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
Vaporizers 5 Gunners 5 Sun, Dec 15 11:00 pm final SO
Forty Creek Bandits 3 The Outlaws 1 Tue, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
Blizzards 2 The Danglers 3 Tue, Dec 17 11:15 pm final
Bombay 3 Richmond Rubbies 5 Wed, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
The XBunnies 3 Master Debaters 4 Thu, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 0 Aristocrats 1 Thu, Dec 19 11:00 pm forfeit
Stonecutters 4 Strange Brew 2 Tue, Jan 07 9:30 pm final
Spades 4 Gunners 2 Tue, Jan 07 10:00 pm final
The XBunnies 3 The Danglers 0 Tue, Jan 07 10:00 pm final
Aristocrats 7 The Outlaws 1 Tue, Jan 07 10:15 pm final
Vaporizers 3 Victorious Secret 5 Tue, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 5 Bombay 0 Tue, Jan 07 11:15 pm final
Stonecutters 1 Vaporizers 2 Mon, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
Spades 5 Victorious Secret 1 Tue, Jan 14 9:30 pm final
Gunners 1 Strange Brew 2 Tue, Jan 14 10:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 3 The Outlaws 7 Sun, Jan 19 9:15 pm final
Aristocrats 1 Richmond Rubbies 6 Sun, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
Bombay 2 The XBunnies 4 Sun, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
Gunners 1 Stonecutters 7 Mon, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
Strange Brew 1 Victorious Secret 2 Tue, Jan 21 9:30 pm final
Vaporizers 5 Spades 3 Tue, Jan 21 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 2 The XBunnies 3 Mon, Jan 27 9:00 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 4 Aristocrats 1 Mon, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
The Danglers 6 The Outlaws 5 Mon, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Gunners 1 Vaporizers 5 Mon, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Stonecutters 1 Victorious Secret 4 Tue, Jan 28 10:00 pm final
Strange Brew 4 Spades 2 Tue, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
Victorious Secret 4 Gunners 1 Mon, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 2 Strange Brew 3 Mon, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
Stonecutters 3 Spades 0 Tue, Feb 04 9:30 pm final
Bombay 3 The Outlaws 2 Tue, Feb 04 10:00 pm final SO
Aristocrats 3 The Danglers 6 Tue, Feb 04 10:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 5 pTeraMachtyls 4 Tue, Feb 04 11:15 pm final
Spades 7 Gunners 1 Tue, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
Vaporizers 3 Victorious Secret 4 Tue, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
Stonecutters 0 Strange Brew 3 Tue, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
The Danglers 3 pTeraMachtyls 6 Thu, Feb 13 10:00 pm final
Bombay 3 Aristocrats 7 Thu, Feb 13 10:15 pm final
The XBunnies 4 The Outlaws 1 Thu, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 11 Gunners 1 Sun, Feb 16 10:00 pm final
Spades 2 Strange Brew 4 Sun, Feb 16 11:00 pm final
Aristocrats 4 The XBunnies 3 Sun, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 5 The Danglers 2 Sun, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 4 Bombay 6 Sun, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
The Outlaws 3 Richmond Rubbies 2 Sun, Mar 02 10:00 pm final
The XBunnies 5 pTeraMachtyls 1 Sun, Mar 02 10:00 pm final
Bombay 3 The Danglers 9 Sun, Mar 02 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 2 The XBunnies 3 Thu, Mar 06 11:15 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 3 Aristocrats 1 Sun, Mar 09 7:15 pm final
Bombay 5 The Danglers 2 Sun, Mar 09 8:15 pm final
Aristocrats 4 Richmond Rubbies 0 Mon, Mar 10 8:15 pm final
The XBunnies 5 The Danglers 2 Mon, Mar 10 9:15 pm final
Bombay 1 The Outlaws 2 Mon, Mar 10 10:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -