Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Patterson 7 |
Zeik 6 |
Tue, Oct 01 |
7:09 pm |
final |
|
Zavertnik 3 |
Rueschhoff 4 |
Tue, Oct 01 |
8:22 pm |
final |
|
Beasley 13 |
Hasenoehrl 3 |
Tue, Oct 01 |
9:10 pm |
final |
|
Zavertnik 3 |
Stroot 12 |
Tue, Oct 01 |
10:05 pm |
final |
|
Upton 10 |
Renfert 0 |
Tue, Oct 01 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Thies 8 |
Hoenig 2 |
Tue, Oct 01 |
10:54 pm |
final |
|
Hoenig 8 |
Renfert 1 |
Mon, Oct 07 |
9:57 pm |
final |
|
Hasenoehrl 11 |
Zavertnik 10 |
Tue, Oct 08 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
Renfert 9 |
Patterson 16 |
Tue, Oct 08 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
Upton 8 |
Thies 7 |
Tue, Oct 08 |
8:57 pm |
final OT |
|
Zeik 8 |
Beasley 5 |
Tue, Oct 08 |
9:59 pm |
final |
|
Rueschhoff 3 |
Stroot 9 |
Tue, Oct 08 |
10:54 pm |
final |
|
Stroot 13 |
Hasenoehrl 10 |
Tue, Oct 15 |
6:56 pm |
final |
|
Beasley 12 |
Renfert 4 |
Tue, Oct 15 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Zavertnik 2 |
Zeik 7 |
Tue, Oct 15 |
8:53 pm |
final |
|
Rueschhoff 3 |
Beasley 11 |
Tue, Oct 15 |
9:43 pm |
final |
|
Hoenig 4 |
Upton 4 |
Tue, Oct 15 |
9:49 pm |
final |
|
Thies 2 |
Patterson 6 |
Tue, Oct 15 |
10:52 pm |
final |
|
Zeik 4 |
Upton 5 |
Tue, Oct 22 |
6:59 pm |
final OT |
|
Patterson 9 |
Hoenig 3 |
Tue, Oct 22 |
7:55 pm |
final |
|
Zeik 6 |
Stroot 3 |
Tue, Oct 22 |
8:54 pm |
final |
|
Renfert 4 |
Zavertnik 8 |
Tue, Oct 22 |
9:52 pm |
final |
|
Beasley 4 |
Thies 3 |
Tue, Oct 22 |
9:58 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Hasenoehrl 6 |
Rueschhoff 3 |
Tue, Oct 22 |
10:47 pm |
final |
|
Rueschhoff 1 |
Zeik 6 |
Tue, Oct 29 |
6:52 pm |
final |
|
Upton 1 |
Patterson 10 |
Tue, Oct 29 |
7:57 pm |
final |
|
Thies 2 |
Zavertnik 3 |
Tue, Oct 29 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
Patterson 1 |
Hasenoehrl 0 |
Tue, Oct 29 |
9:07 pm |
forfeit |
|
Hoenig 3 |
Beasley 7 |
Tue, Oct 29 |
9:53 pm |
final |
|
Stroot 10 |
Renfert 0 |
Tue, Oct 29 |
10:48 pm |
final |
|
Stroot 4 |
Thies 3 |
Tue, Nov 05 |
6:57 pm |
final |
|
Zavertnik 0 |
Hoenig 3 |
Tue, Nov 05 |
7:54 pm |
final |
|
Beasley 8 |
Upton 5 |
Tue, Nov 05 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
Zeik 5 |
Hasenoehrl 3 |
Tue, Nov 05 |
9:47 pm |
final |
|
Renfert 8 |
Rueschhoff 5 |
Tue, Nov 05 |
10:42 pm |
final |
|
Hoenig 0 |
Stroot 10 |
Tue, Nov 12 |
6:36 pm |
final |
|
Upton 7 |
Zavertnik 5 |
Tue, Nov 12 |
7:42 pm |
final |
|
Thies 8 |
Rueschhoff 5 |
Tue, Nov 12 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Patterson 8 |
Beasley 6 |
Tue, Nov 12 |
9:43 pm |
final |
|
Hasenoehrl 7 |
Renfert 3 |
Tue, Nov 12 |
10:43 pm |
final |
|
Zavertnik 4 |
Patterson 12 |
Tue, Nov 19 |
6:37 pm |
final |
|
Rueschhoff 0 |
Hoenig 2 |
Tue, Nov 19 |
7:53 pm |
forfeit |
|
Renfert 1 |
Zeik 11 |
Tue, Nov 19 |
8:25 pm |
final |
|
Hasenoehrl 8 |
Thies 1 |
Tue, Nov 19 |
9:33 pm |
final |
|
Stroot 8 |
Upton 9 |
Tue, Nov 19 |
10:33 pm |
final |
|
Thies 6 |
Zeik 3 |
Tue, Nov 26 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Hoenig 1 |
Hasenoehrl 5 |
Tue, Nov 26 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Upton 5 |
Rueschhoff 6 |
Tue, Nov 26 |
8:55 pm |
final OT |
|
Patterson 11 |
Stroot 4 |
Tue, Nov 26 |
9:50 pm |
final |
|
Beasley 11 |
Zavertnik 4 |
Tue, Nov 26 |
10:44 pm |
final |
|
Rueschhoff 4 |
Patterson 11 |
Tue, Dec 03 |
6:39 pm |
final |
|
Hasenoehrl 8 |
Upton 4 |
Tue, Dec 03 |
7:51 pm |
final |
|
Stroot 11 |
Beasley 8 |
Tue, Dec 03 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
Renfert 6 |
Thies 5 |
Tue, Dec 03 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Zeik 9 |
Hoenig 3 |
Tue, Dec 03 |
10:41 pm |
final |
|
Zavertnik 1 |
Renfert 7 |
Tue, Dec 10 |
5:31 pm |
final |
|
Rueschhoff 2 |
Hoenig 1 |
Tue, Dec 10 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Patterson 10 |
Upton 4 |
Tue, Dec 10 |
7:48 pm |
final |
|
Renfert 1 |
Thies 4 |
Tue, Dec 10 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
Beasley 11 |
Stroot 8 |
Tue, Dec 10 |
8:52 pm |
final |
|
Zeik 4 |
Hasenoehrl 6 |
Tue, Dec 10 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
Hasenoehrl 5 |
Beasley 8 |
Tue, Dec 17 |
6:52 pm |
final |
|
Thies 5 |
Rueschhoff 4 |
Tue, Dec 17 |
7:51 pm |
final |
|
Patterson 8 |
Beasley 6 |
Tue, Dec 17 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|