BC League - Polar Adult Hockey League North - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Polar Adult Hockey League North
(919) 453-1500
use the links to the left to share this


PAHL North (Fall 2013)

BC League


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Juggernauts 6 Buffalo Brothers 5 Thu, Sep 05 9:09 pm final OT
Pat Murnanes 8 New Brew North 3 Thu, Sep 05 10:33 pm final
Lone Rider Brewery 11 Da Bears 6 Thu, Sep 05 10:38 pm final
Buffalo Brothers 7 New Brew North 5 Thu, Sep 12 9:11 pm final
Da Bears 12 Pat Murnanes 9 Thu, Sep 12 10:30 pm final
Juggernauts 6 Lone Rider Brewery 2 Thu, Sep 12 10:33 pm final
Da Bears 2 Juggernauts 6 Thu, Sep 19 10:34 pm final
Lone Rider Brewery 9 New Brew North 5 Thu, Sep 19 11:47 pm final
Buffalo Brothers 3 Pat Murnanes 5 Thu, Sep 19 11:55 pm final
Da Bears 5 New Brew North 3 Thu, Sep 26 9:08 pm final
Juggernauts 6 Pat Murnanes 3 Thu, Sep 26 10:27 pm final
Buffalo Brothers 6 Lone Rider Brewery 7 Thu, Sep 26 10:31 pm final OT
Lone Rider Brewery 10 Pat Murnanes 7 Thu, Oct 03 7:20 pm final
Buffalo Brothers 5 Da Bears 4 Thu, Oct 03 11:46 pm final
Juggernauts 5 New Brew North 3 Thu, Oct 03 11:53 pm final
New Brew North 2 Pat Murnanes 6 Thu, Oct 10 9:07 pm final
Da Bears 5 Lone Rider Brewery 1 Thu, Oct 10 9:15 pm final
Buffalo Brothers 1 Juggernauts 6 Thu, Oct 10 10:26 pm final
Pat Murnanes 9 Da Bears 8 Thu, Oct 17 9:15 pm final
Lone Rider Brewery 2 Juggernauts 6 Thu, Oct 17 9:46 pm final
New Brew North 2 Buffalo Brothers 7 Thu, Oct 17 10:28 pm final
New Brew North 1 Lone Rider Brewery 4 Thu, Oct 24 9:12 pm final
Pat Murnanes 2 Buffalo Brothers 7 Thu, Oct 24 9:15 pm final
Da Bears 3 Juggernauts 11 Thu, Oct 24 10:33 pm final
Pat Murnanes 5 Juggernauts 7 Thu, Oct 31 9:00 pm final
Lone Rider Brewery 1 Buffalo Brothers 0 Thu, Oct 31 9:15 pm final
New Brew North 1 Da Bears 0 Thu, Oct 31 10:30 pm final
Pat Murnanes 7 Lone Rider Brewery 4 Thu, Nov 07 9:09 pm final
New Brew North 1 Juggernauts 8 Thu, Nov 07 9:15 pm final
Da Bears 11 Buffalo Brothers 5 Thu, Nov 07 10:33 pm final
Lone Rider Brewery 11 Da Bears 1 Thu, Nov 14 9:00 pm final
Juggernauts 4 Buffalo Brothers 3 Thu, Nov 14 9:15 pm final
Pat Murnanes 8 New Brew North 1 Thu, Nov 14 10:30 pm final
Da Bears 5 Pat Murnanes 4 Thu, Nov 21 9:10 pm final
Buffalo Brothers 10 New Brew North 2 Thu, Nov 21 9:15 pm final
Juggernauts 9 Lone Rider Brewery 2 Thu, Nov 21 10:30 pm final
Buffalo Brothers 9 New Brew North 4 Thu, Dec 05 9:15 pm final
Juggernauts 2 Lone Rider Brewery 7 Thu, Dec 05 9:16 pm final
Pat Murnanes 8 Da Bears 5 Thu, Dec 05 10:33 pm final
Lone Rider Brewery 2 Pat Murnanes 6 Thu, Dec 12 9:00 pm final
Juggernauts 2 Buffalo Brothers 5 Thu, Dec 12 9:15 pm final
Da Bears 0 New Brew North 0 Thu, Dec 12 10:30 pm final OT
Pat Murnanes 8 Buffalo Brothers 5 Thu, Dec 19 9:09 pm final
Da Bears 6 Juggernauts 8 Thu, Dec 19 9:15 pm final
Lone Rider Brewery 3 New Brew North 4 Thu, Dec 19 10:49 pm final OT

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -