Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Winter 2011/2012)

Division C


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Neon Flamingos 4 Hurricanes 5 Sat, Sep 24 12:30 pm final
Eels 6 Ramblers 8 Sat, Sep 24 3:00 pm final
The Parrots 7 Flyers 8 Sat, Sep 24 6:15 pm final OT
Kinsmen Hockey 9 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 8 Sat, Sep 24 10:13 pm final
Hawks 0 Hustlers 0 Sat, Sep 24 10:30 pm forfeit
Thirsty Dozen 7 Timberwolves 6 Sun, Sep 25 1:35 pm final OT
Ron Rickies 4 Muggers 1 Sun, Sep 25 5:19 pm final
Wildthing 11 Neon Flamingos 3 Sun, Sep 25 8:01 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 2 Ramblers 5 Sun, Sep 25 8:54 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 The Parrots 5 Sun, Sep 25 9:08 pm final
Ron Rickies 2 Hustlers 5 Mon, Sep 26 7:04 pm final
Hawks 5 Timberwolves 10 Mon, Sep 26 8:30 pm final
Eels 7 Thirsty Dozen 4 Mon, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
The Parrots 2 Ramblers 3 Tue, Sep 27 7:03 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 2 Muggers 5 Tue, Sep 27 8:51 pm final
Flyers 3 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 1 Tue, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Fury 3 Muggers 5 Wed, Sep 28 8:43 pm final
The Whalers 7 Neon Flamingos 1 Wed, Sep 28 9:45 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 8 Thirsty Dozen 2 Wed, Sep 28 10:13 pm final
Ron Rickies 4 Timberwolves 5 Wed, Sep 28 11:52 pm final
Hawks 5 Eels 7 Thu, Sep 29 9:45 pm final
Timberwolves 5 Saskatchewan Indians 9 Sat, Oct 01 1:46 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Fury 4 Sat, Oct 01 2:51 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 4 The Parrots 3 Sat, Oct 01 3:57 pm final
Neon Flamingos 4 Mustangs 3 Sat, Oct 01 6:23 pm final OT
Eels 6 Ron Rickies 1 Sat, Oct 01 8:14 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 5 Hawks 7 Sat, Oct 01 9:00 pm final
Muggers 2 Hustlers 5 Tue, Oct 04 10:46 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 9 Eels 2 Sun, Oct 09 12:30 pm final
The Parrots 0 Hawks 4 Sun, Oct 09 1:45 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 6 Neon Flamingos 3 Sun, Oct 09 3:00 pm final
Flyers 3 Thirsty Dozen 2 Sun, Oct 09 10:41 pm final
Muggers 10 Timberwolves 3 Mon, Oct 10 7:15 pm final
Ron Rickies 3 Kinsmen Hockey 4 Mon, Oct 10 9:33 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Ramblers 9 Mon, Oct 10 11:42 pm final
Hustlers Timberwolves Thu, Oct 20 6:00 pm data pending
Flyers Hawks Thu, Oct 20 7:15 pm data pending
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors Thirsty Dozen Thu, Oct 20 8:30 pm data pending
Muggers Eels Thu, Oct 20 9:45 pm data pending
Hustlers 10 Eels 2 Sun, Oct 23 12:30 pm final
Neon Flamingos 1 JAX 8 Sun, Oct 23 4:15 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 3 Kinsmen Hockey 10 Sun, Oct 23 9:15 pm final
The Parrots 4 Ron Rickies 3 Mon, Oct 24 12:18 am final
Fury 12 Timberwolves 2 Mon, Oct 24 7:55 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 5 The Parrots 5 Mon, Oct 24 8:30 pm final OT
Ramblers 4 Thirsty Dozen 3 Mon, Oct 24 10:52 pm final
Flaman 12 Neon Flamingos 0 Tue, Oct 25 6:50 pm final
Flyers 4 Ron Rickies 3 Tue, Oct 25 8:14 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Hawks 3 Tue, Oct 25 8:30 pm final
Muggers 2 Kinsmen Hockey 5 Tue, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Fury 7 Eels 8 Sun, Nov 06 12:30 pm final
Hustlers 3 The Parrots 3 Sun, Nov 06 3:41 pm final OT
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Saskatchewan Indians 9 Sun, Nov 06 4:50 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 5 Hawks 2 Sun, Nov 06 6:47 pm final
Timberwolves 13 Kinsmen Hockey 7 Sun, Nov 06 8:00 pm final
Neon Flamingos 4 Rockport Rebels 5 Mon, Nov 07 8:01 pm final
Ramblers 8 Ron Rickies 7 Mon, Nov 07 8:25 pm final OT
Redeyes 4 Neon Flamingos 1 Wed, Nov 09 11:12 pm final
Timberwolves 4 The Parrots 5 Wed, Nov 09 11:49 pm final
The Parrots 6 Muggers 4 Wed, Nov 23 6:00 pm final
Ron Rickies 5 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 8 Wed, Nov 23 8:30 pm final
Timberwolves 6 Eels 9 Wed, Nov 23 9:45 pm final
Ramblers 5 Hawks 1 Wed, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 2 Fury 6 Thu, Nov 24 6:01 pm final
Hustlers 5 Kinsmen Hockey 5 Thu, Nov 24 7:18 pm final OT
Hurricanes 6 Neon Flamingos 3 Mon, Nov 28 11:56 pm final
Muggers 4 Flyers 6 Tue, Nov 29 12:03 am final
Hawks 1 Fury 7 Tue, Nov 29 7:38 pm final
Muggers 9 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Tue, Nov 29 8:53 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 3 Ron Rickies 5 Tue, Nov 29 11:37 pm final
Hustlers 5 Timberwolves 5 Tue, Dec 06 7:13 pm final OT
Flyers 3 Hawks 1 Tue, Dec 06 8:25 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Thirsty Dozen 10 Tue, Dec 06 9:43 pm final
Eels 6 Kinsmen Hockey 6 Tue, Dec 06 11:08 pm final OT
Muggers 8 Eels 0 Sun, Dec 11 1:09 pm final
Timberwolves 8 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Sun, Dec 11 2:58 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 2 Saskatchewan Indians 9 Sun, Dec 11 6:46 pm final
Neon Flamingos 5 Ramblers 3 Sun, Dec 11 8:09 pm final
Fury 10 Kinsmen Hockey 3 Sun, Dec 11 10:30 pm final
Ron Rickies 3 Hawks 4 Mon, Dec 12 7:15 pm final OT
Eels 2 The Parrots 8 Mon, Dec 12 8:30 pm final
Flyers 4 Neon Flamingos 4 Tue, Dec 13 8:03 pm final OT
Thirsty Dozen 4 Muggers 2 Tue, Dec 13 10:32 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 2 The Parrots 7 Sun, Dec 18 12:19 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 6 Ron Rickies 4 Sun, Dec 18 1:37 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 2 Muggers 2 Sun, Dec 18 5:30 pm final OT
Hawks 2 Fury 9 Sun, Dec 18 9:14 pm final
Eels 6 Thirsty Dozen 7 Sun, Dec 18 10:24 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 6 Neon Flamingos 5 Mon, Dec 19 7:15 pm final OT
Muggers 5 Hurricanes 6 Mon, Dec 19 10:42 pm final
Eels 8 Timberwolves 10 Tue, Dec 20 6:58 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Hawks 2 Tue, Dec 20 10:47 pm final
Ron Rickies 3 The Parrots 2 Wed, Dec 21 6:01 pm final OT
Kinsmen Hockey 9 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 1 Wed, Dec 21 9:39 pm final
Neon Flamingos 2 Fury 3 Wed, Dec 21 10:55 pm final
Rockport Rebels 3 Eels 7 Thu, Dec 22 5:59 pm final
Hawks 4 Timberwolves 5 Thu, Dec 22 7:09 pm final
Hurricanes 5 Thirsty Dozen 3 Thu, Dec 22 8:29 pm final
Hawks 4 Muggers 3 Tue, Jan 03 7:14 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 7 Timberwolves 5 Tue, Jan 03 8:24 pm final
Fury 2 The Parrots 7 Tue, Jan 03 9:44 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 2 Hustlers 6 Tue, Jan 03 10:54 pm final
Neon Flamingos 6 Great Western Wingmen 6 Wed, Jan 04 8:28 pm final OT
Eels 3 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 10 Wed, Jan 04 9:38 pm final
Muggers 5 Ramblers 5 Thu, Jan 05 5:53 pm final OT
Saskatchewan Indians 14 Kinsmen Hockey 5 Thu, Jan 05 7:13 pm final
Hustlers 4 Neon Flamingos 1 Thu, Jan 05 8:21 pm final
Ron Rickies 5 Timberwolves 3 Thu, Jan 05 10:50 pm final
Flyers 6 Eels 1 Fri, Jan 06 5:56 pm final
Hawks 3 Thirsty Dozen 4 Fri, Jan 06 6:59 pm final OT
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 The Parrots 1 Fri, Jan 06 9:40 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 6 Hawks 5 Sun, Jan 08 12:22 pm final
Neon Flamingos 2 Ramblers 3 Sun, Jan 08 4:07 pm final OT
Kinsmen Hockey 8 Ron Rickies 7 Sun, Jan 08 5:26 pm final
Timberwolves 5 Thirsty Dozen 4 Sun, Jan 08 7:59 pm final
Ron Rickies 5 Eels 5 Mon, Jan 09 7:19 pm final OT
Muggers 7 Kinsmen Hockey 6 Mon, Jan 09 10:38 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 5 Timberwolves 7 Tue, Jan 10 9:41 pm final
Hawks 6 Eels 3 Tue, Jan 10 11:01 pm final
The Parrots 8 Saskatchewan Indians 1 Wed, Jan 11 6:06 pm final
Ron Rickies 3 Thirsty Dozen 2 Wed, Jan 11 7:27 pm final OT
Saskatchewan Indians 4 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 9 Thu, Jan 12 8:25 pm final
The Whalers 5 Neon Flamingos 4 Thu, Jan 12 11:13 pm final
Timberwolves 7 Kinsmen Hockey 5 Sun, Jan 15 8:41 pm final
The Parrots 3 Muggers 2 Mon, Jan 16 6:02 pm final
Ron Rickies 2 Hawks 2 Mon, Jan 16 7:10 pm final OT
Saskatchewan Indians 4 Timberwolves 2 Mon, Jan 16 9:46 pm final
Eels 5 Kinsmen Hockey 4 Tue, Jan 17 6:04 pm final OT
Flyers 6 The Parrots 4 Tue, Jan 17 9:43 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Thirsty Dozen 5 Tue, Jan 17 10:59 pm final
Muggers 3 Fury 4 Thu, Jan 19 6:04 pm final
Rockport Rebels 6 Neon Flamingos 5 Thu, Jan 19 7:13 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 1 Ramblers 4 Thu, Jan 19 9:42 pm final
Timberwolves 4 Muggers 10 Sun, Jan 22 12:22 pm final
Hurricanes 8 Eels 6 Sun, Jan 22 1:42 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 The Parrots 3 Sun, Jan 22 5:32 pm final
Neon Flamingos 8 Fury 4 Sun, Jan 22 6:36 pm final
Hustlers 4 Ron Rickies 2 Sun, Jan 22 10:25 pm final
Hawks 8 Thirsty Dozen 3 Mon, Jan 23 7:28 pm final
Muggers 7 Ron Rickies 2 Tue, Jan 24 6:11 pm final
Eels 5 Saskatchewan Indians 7 Tue, Jan 24 7:10 pm final
Neon Flamingos 3 Flyers 9 Tue, Jan 24 9:30 pm final
The Parrots 3 Timberwolves 4 Tue, Jan 24 11:07 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 6 Kinsmen Hockey 5 Wed, Jan 25 7:14 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Hawks 4 Wed, Jan 25 8:24 pm final
The Parrots 7 Hawks 1 Thu, Jan 26 5:53 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 6 Kinsmen Hockey 7 Thu, Jan 26 9:37 pm final OT
Neon Flamingos 3 Muggers 2 Thu, Jan 26 11:01 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 4 Hurricanes 7 Fri, Jan 27 10:56 pm final
Timberwolves 3 Eels 3 Sun, Jan 29 1:45 pm final OT
Ron Rickies 7 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Sun, Jan 29 5:42 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 1 The Parrots 7 Sun, Jan 29 6:45 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 2 Muggers 4 Sun, Jan 29 8:08 pm final
Hurricanes 8 Neon Flamingos 5 Sun, Jan 29 9:36 pm final
Ron Rickies 5 Saskatchewan Indians 10 Mon, Jan 30 10:57 pm final
Timberwolves 7 Hawks 4 Wed, Feb 01 8:34 pm final
Eels 3 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Wed, Feb 01 9:49 pm final
The Parrots 9 Rockport Rebels 3 Sun, Feb 05 4:19 pm final
Neon Flamingos 4 JAX 8 Sun, Feb 05 5:35 pm final
Eels 6 Thirsty Dozen 7 Sun, Feb 05 6:56 pm final OT
Timberwolves 8 Ron Rickies 1 Sun, Feb 05 9:09 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 0 Kinsmen Hockey 0 Sun, Feb 05 10:30 pm forfeit
Muggers 9 Eels 3 Mon, Feb 06 9:43 pm final
Hawks 2 Muggers 5 Tue, Feb 07 5:59 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 6 Rockport Rebels 7 Tue, Feb 07 8:26 pm final OT
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 9 Timberwolves 3 Tue, Feb 07 9:42 pm final
Ron Rickies 5 Thirsty Dozen 4 Wed, Feb 15 7:07 pm final
Neon Flamingos 6 The Parrots 9 Wed, Feb 15 8:15 pm final
Rockport Rebels 7 Eels 9 Wed, Feb 15 10:44 pm final
Timberwolves 5 Ramblers 4 Thu, Feb 16 5:50 pm final
Hawks 2 Saskatchewan Indians 9 Thu, Feb 16 10:51 pm final
The Parrots 3 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Sat, Feb 18 5:28 pm final
Ron Rickies 8 Kinsmen Hockey 7 Sat, Feb 18 6:38 pm final OT
The Whalers 4 Neon Flamingos 3 Sat, Feb 18 10:31 pm final
Muggers 5 Saskatchewan Indians 7 Sun, Feb 19 5:26 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 0 Timberwolves 9 Sun, Feb 19 6:38 pm final
Ramblers 2 Neon Flamingos 4 Sun, Feb 19 9:15 pm final
Eels 4 The Whalers 8 Mon, Feb 20 7:09 pm final
The Parrots 2 Ron Rickies 0 Mon, Feb 20 10:51 pm final
Muggers 6 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 8 Tue, Feb 21 10:50 pm final
Hawks 2 Thirsty Dozen 5 Thu, Feb 23 5:58 pm final
Eels 6 Kinsmen Hockey 9 Thu, Feb 23 7:05 pm final
Timberwolves 9 Neon Flamingos 5 Thu, Feb 23 10:59 pm final
Ron Rickies 2 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Fri, Mar 16 8:30 pm final
The Parrots 4 Hawks 5 Fri, Mar 16 9:05 pm final OT
Kinsmen Hockey 3 Hawks 4 Wed, Mar 21 7:11 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 1 Muggers 5 Wed, Mar 21 8:31 pm final
The Parrots 4 Saskatchewan Indians 5 Thu, Mar 22 6:50 pm final OT
Muggers 4 Ron Rickies 3 Thu, Mar 22 8:30 pm final OT
Timberwolves 4 The Whalers 3 Thu, Mar 22 9:45 pm final OT
JAX 4 The Parrots 2 Fri, Mar 23 7:01 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 0 Ron Rickies 5 Fri, Mar 23 8:10 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 8 Rockport Rebels 5 Fri, Mar 23 9:45 pm final
Neon Flamingos 6 Eels 4 Sat, Mar 24 12:44 am final
Muggers 4 Fury 5 Sat, Mar 24 2:40 pm final OT
Hawks 3 Eels 11 Sat, Mar 24 7:48 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 6 Neon Flamingos 2 Sat, Mar 24 10:40 pm final
Ron Rickies 2 Hawks 0 Sun, Mar 25 4:22 pm final
Timberwolves 4 Muggers 4 Sun, Mar 25 8:25 pm final OT
Eels 4 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 5 Mon, Mar 26 8:15 pm final OT
Kinsmen Hockey 2 The Parrots 4 Mon, Mar 26 10:45 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 7 Thirsty Dozen 6 Thu, Mar 29 9:26 pm final OT
Hawks 6 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Thu, Mar 29 9:45 pm final
Neon Flamingos 9 Kinsmen Hockey 4 Fri, Mar 30 8:19 pm final
The Parrots 4 Muggers 3 Sat, Mar 31 12:06 am final
Timberwolves 8 Ron Rickies 5 Sat, Mar 31 12:16 am final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Timberwolves 1 Sat, Mar 31 12:30 pm final
Eels 1 The Parrots 6 Sat, Mar 31 2:39 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 2 Hawks 2 Sat, Mar 31 10:17 pm final OT
Neon Flamingos 4 Muggers 4 Sun, Apr 01 3:25 pm final OT
Ron Rickies 2 Kinsmen Hockey 4 Sun, Apr 01 6:43 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey Eels Tue, Apr 03 7:15 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -