12UAA - Statewide Florida Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
SUSPENSIONS
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
SUSPENSIONS
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Statewide Florida Hockey League
Click on Name
use the links to the left to share this


SFHL (SFHL- AA -2017/18)

12UAA


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
30 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 4 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 1 Sat, Sep 16 9:56 am final
17 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 6 TB Crunch-12UAA * 0 Sat, Sep 16 10:15 am final
32 PB Breakers-12UAA * 0 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 6 Sat, Sep 16 12:54 pm final
289 TB Crunch-12UAA * 0 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 6 Sat, Sep 16 1:30 pm final
34 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 7 PB Breakers-12UAA * 2 Sat, Sep 16 4:21 pm final
54 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 4 TB Crunch-12UAA * 1 Sat, Sep 30 10:30 am final
63 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 2 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 5 Sat, Sep 30 12:15 pm final
55 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 3 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 6 Sat, Sep 30 1:30 pm final
64 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 3 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 0 Sat, Sep 30 3:30 pm final
56 TB Crunch-12UAA * 2 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 2 Sat, Sep 30 4:30 pm final
65 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 3 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 4 Sat, Sep 30 6:45 pm final
69 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 4 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 2 Sun, Oct 01 7:40 am final
70 PB Breakers-12UAA * 0 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 6 Sun, Oct 01 11:20 am final
71 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 2 PB Breakers-12UAA * 2 Sun, Oct 01 3:00 pm final
21 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 1 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 4 Sat, Oct 14 12:00 pm final
23 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 5 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 2 Sat, Oct 14 3:00 pm final
25 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 7 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 1 Sat, Oct 14 6:00 pm final
114 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 1 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 6 Sat, Oct 28 11:10 am final
108 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 4 PB Breakers-12UAA * 3 Sat, Oct 28 11:15 am final
99 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 3 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 4 Sat, Oct 28 11:45 am final
109 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 4 TB Crunch-12UAA * 1 Sat, Oct 28 2:30 pm final
100 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 1 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 9 Sat, Oct 28 2:45 pm final
115 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 5 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 0 Sat, Oct 28 3:00 pm final
110 PB Breakers-12UAA * 4 TB Crunch-12UAA * 3 Sat, Oct 28 5:30 pm final
101 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 3 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 3 Sat, Oct 28 5:45 pm final
116 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 2 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 1 Sat, Oct 28 6:00 pm final
137 TB Crunch-12UAA * 0 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 9 Sat, Nov 18 10:15 am final
134 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 4 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 3 Sat, Nov 18 10:45 am final
150 PB Breakers-12UAA * 6 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 4 Sat, Nov 18 11:10 am final
138 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 12 TB Crunch-12UAA * 0 Sat, Nov 18 1:15 pm final
135 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 5 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 2 Sat, Nov 18 1:30 pm final
151 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 1 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 8 Sat, Nov 18 3:10 pm final
136 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 4 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 0 Sat, Nov 18 4:15 pm final
139 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 6 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 1 Sat, Nov 18 4:15 pm final
152 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 5 PB Breakers-12UAA * 1 Sat, Nov 18 6:00 pm final
183 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 4 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 1 Sat, Dec 09 11:12 am final
177 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 4 PB Breakers-12UAA * 2 Sat, Dec 09 11:15 am final
174 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 5 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 3 Sat, Dec 09 12:15 pm final
184 TB Crunch-12UAA * 1 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 3 Sat, Dec 09 2:21 pm final
178 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 6 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 2 Sat, Dec 09 2:30 pm final
175 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 1 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 3 Sat, Dec 09 3:30 pm final
185 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 11 TB Crunch-12UAA * 2 Sat, Dec 09 5:14 pm final
179 PB Breakers-12UAA * 1 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 10 Sat, Dec 09 5:30 pm final
176 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 3 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 9 Sat, Dec 09 6:45 pm final
236 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 4 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 2 Sat, Dec 16 1:45 pm final
235 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 2 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 9 Sat, Dec 16 4:30 pm final
234 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 2 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 3 Sun, Dec 17 1:45 pm final
224 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 5 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 5 Sat, Jan 06 9:40 am final
211 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 8 PB Breakers-12UAA * 0 Sat, Jan 06 11:45 am final
216 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 1 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 2 Sat, Jan 06 1:45 pm final
226 TB Crunch-12UAA * 2 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 7 Sat, Jan 06 2:00 pm final
209 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 3 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 3 Sat, Jan 06 2:45 pm final
218 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 2 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 6 Sat, Jan 06 4:45 pm final
228 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 3 TB Crunch-12UAA * 1 Sat, Jan 06 5:00 pm final
220 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 8 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 2 Sat, Jan 06 7:15 pm final
237 TB Crunch-12UAA * 1 PB Breakers-12UAA * 4 Sun, Jan 07 11:00 am final
238 PB Breakers-12UAA * 3 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 4 Sun, Jan 07 2:00 pm final
239 TB Crunch-12UAA * 0 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 5 Sun, Jan 07 5:00 pm final
213 PB Breakers-12UAA * 1 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 4 Sat, Jan 20 8:45 am final
254 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 1 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 3 Sat, Jan 20 9:31 am final
252 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 2 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 2 Sat, Jan 20 12:26 pm final
250 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 4 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 3 Sat, Jan 20 3:30 pm final
18 TB Crunch-12UAA * 3 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 5 Sat, Jan 27 1:00 pm final
19 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 7 TB Crunch-12UAA * 2 Sat, Jan 27 5:00 pm final
283 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 3 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 3 Sat, Feb 03 9:40 am final
288 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 5 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 3 Sat, Feb 03 11:00 am final
280 PB Breakers-12UAA * 2 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 5 Sat, Feb 03 11:15 am final
285 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 6 Jr Everblades-12UAA * 1 Sat, Feb 03 2:00 pm final
281 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 7 PB Breakers-12UAA * 1 Sat, Feb 03 2:30 pm final
287 Golden Wolves-12UAA * 2 Scorpions Black-12UAA *SSC* 3 Sat, Feb 03 5:00 pm final
282 Scorpions Red-12UAA * 2 CentralFloridaHockeyClub-12UAA*SSC* 5 Sat, Feb 03 5:30 pm final
290 Jr Bulls-12UAA *SSC* 4 PB Blackhawks-12UAA *SSC* 4 Sat, Feb 03 6:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -