Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

South Suburban Adult Hockey League
303-754-0563
use the links to the left to share this


SSAHL (Fall/Winter 2014/15)

D2 Division


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Icebreakers 5 Mile High 4 Wed, Oct 01 8:40 pm final SO
LOAN Rangers 9 MR Bs Hockey Club 4 Wed, Oct 01 9:10 pm final
ICE MEN 2 Rat Bastards 6 Wed, Oct 01 10:05 pm final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 10 Fighting Amish 5 Sun, Oct 05 6:03 pm final
Steamer 3 Outcasts D2 4 Sun, Oct 05 6:30 pm final
Crease Beavers 5 Chiefs 2 Sun, Oct 05 6:50 pm final
Happy Hour 5 Red Rockets 4 Sun, Oct 05 7:27 pm final
Fat Pucks 5 Cones 2 Sun, Oct 05 8:00 pm final
Sunset Grille 2 Trainwreck 7 Sun, Oct 05 8:44 pm final
Sector Spydrs 5 Magnets 1 Sun, Oct 05 9:30 pm final
ICE MEN 7 Icebreakers 6 Wed, Oct 08 8:40 pm final
Rat Bastards 7 LOAN Rangers 12 Wed, Oct 08 9:10 pm final
Mile High 10 MR Bs Hockey Club 7 Wed, Oct 08 10:05 pm final
Slush Monkeys 1 Crease Beavers 11 Sat, Oct 11 8:33 pm final
Fighting Amish 2 Happy Hour 6 Sun, Oct 12 5:00 pm final
Trainwreck 6 Magnets 5 Sun, Oct 12 6:14 pm final
Red Rockets 7 Sunset Grille 4 Sun, Oct 12 6:26 pm final
Cones 3 Steamer 4 Sun, Oct 12 7:30 pm final SO
Fat Pucks 5 Sector Spydrs 0 Sun, Oct 12 7:57 pm final
Outcasts D2 4 Gilmore Red Lions D2 3 Sun, Oct 12 9:27 pm final
MR Bs Hockey Club 5 ICE MEN 6 Wed, Oct 15 8:40 pm final
Rat Bastards 2 Mile High 7 Wed, Oct 15 9:10 pm final
Icebreakers 2 LOAN Rangers 10 Wed, Oct 15 10:05 pm final
Crease Beavers 2 Outcasts 1 Sat, Oct 18 8:25 pm final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 1 Cones 3 Sun, Oct 19 5:40 pm final
Red Rockets 5 Trainwreck 6 Sun, Oct 19 7:00 pm final SO
Happy Hour 2 Outcasts D2 7 Sun, Oct 19 7:20 pm final
Sector Spydrs 3 Steamer 4 Sun, Oct 19 8:25 pm final SO
Sunset Grille 4 Fighting Amish 8 Sun, Oct 19 8:50 pm final
Magnets 5 Fat Pucks 11 Sun, Oct 19 9:29 pm final
LOAN Rangers 7 MR Bs Hockey Club 9 Wed, Oct 22 8:40 pm final
Mile High 3 ICE MEN 4 Wed, Oct 22 9:30 pm final
Rat Bastards 3 Icebreakers 7 Wed, Oct 22 10:23 pm final
Coco-Nuts 3 Crease Beavers 1 Sat, Oct 25 9:55 pm final
Cones 7 Happy Hour 1 Sun, Oct 26 6:09 pm final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 3 Sector Spydrs 6 Sun, Oct 26 6:19 pm final
Outcasts D2 10 Sunset Grille 2 Sun, Oct 26 7:20 pm final
Steamer 5 Magnets 3 Sun, Oct 26 7:46 pm final
Fighting Amish 2 Red Rockets 8 Sun, Oct 26 8:42 pm final
Trainwreck 1 Fat Pucks 8 Sun, Oct 26 9:25 pm final
Icebreakers 11 Mile High 7 Wed, Oct 29 8:40 pm final
ICE MEN 5 LOAN Rangers 6 Wed, Oct 29 9:10 pm final
MR Bs Hockey Club 12 Rat Bastards 5 Wed, Oct 29 10:05 pm final
Crease Beavers 3 Beantowne Bruins 1 Sat, Nov 01 9:50 pm final
Fighting Amish 4 Trainwreck 13 Sun, Nov 02 6:10 pm final
Sunset Grille 3 Cones 5 Sun, Nov 02 7:00 pm final
Sector Spydrs 1 Happy Hour 7 Sun, Nov 02 7:40 pm final
Fat Pucks 10 Steamer 2 Sun, Nov 02 8:25 pm final
Red Rockets 4 Outcasts D2 3 Sun, Nov 02 9:10 pm final OT
Magnets 2 Gilmore Red Lions D2 6 Sun, Nov 02 9:50 pm final
Cones 2 ICE MEN 6 Wed, Nov 05 8:40 pm final
Rat Bastards 6 Red Rockets 3 Wed, Nov 05 9:10 pm final
MR Bs Hockey Club 4 Icebreakers 5 Wed, Nov 05 10:05 pm final
Crease Beavers 3 Blue Line 2 Sun, Nov 09 2:35 pm final
Mile High 9 Gilmore Red Lions D2 4 Sun, Nov 09 6:10 pm final
Trainwreck 7 Steamer 6 Sun, Nov 09 7:00 pm final SO
Sunset Grille 5 Sector Spydrs 4 Sun, Nov 09 7:40 pm final OT
LOAN Rangers 5 Fat Pucks 4 Sun, Nov 09 8:00 pm final
Happy Hour 4 Magnets 9 Sun, Nov 09 9:10 pm final
Outcasts D2 4 Fighting Amish 1 Sun, Nov 09 9:50 pm final
LOAN Rangers 10 Magnets 2 Wed, Nov 12 7:46 pm final
MR Bs Hockey Club 7 Sector Spydrs 1 Wed, Nov 12 8:23 pm final
Icebreakers 8 ICE MEN 3 Wed, Nov 12 9:20 pm final
Ice Dawgs 0 Crease Beavers 7 Sun, Nov 16 5:25 pm final
Rat Bastards 12 Sunset Grille 1 Sun, Nov 16 5:40 pm final
Mile High 7 Red Rockets 9 Sun, Nov 16 6:31 pm final
Fat Pucks 8 Happy Hour 3 Sun, Nov 16 7:10 pm final
Fighting Amish 1 Cones 5 Sun, Nov 16 8:16 pm final
Outcasts D2 3 Trainwreck 0 Sun, Nov 16 8:40 pm final
Steamer 6 Gilmore Red Lions D2 7 Sun, Nov 16 9:48 pm final
Mile High 4 Rat Bastards 11 Wed, Nov 19 7:45 pm final
Sunset Grille 3 Icebreakers 9 Wed, Nov 19 8:24 pm final
ICE MEN 2 MR Bs Hockey Club 8 Wed, Nov 19 9:24 pm final
Crease Beavers 6 Ice Warriors 1 Sun, Nov 23 2:35 pm final
Fighting Amish 3 Sector Spydrs 7 Sun, Nov 23 5:40 pm final
Trainwreck 3 Gilmore Red Lions D2 4 Sun, Nov 23 6:30 pm final
Cones 5 Outcasts D2 2 Sun, Nov 23 7:10 pm final
LOAN Rangers 5 Steamer 9 Sun, Nov 23 8:00 pm final
Red Rockets 4 Magnets 4 Sun, Nov 23 8:40 pm final SO
Happy Hour 4 Fat Pucks 5 Sun, Nov 23 9:30 pm final OT
MR Bs Hockey Club 3 LOAN Rangers 5 Wed, Dec 03 7:59 pm final
Icebreakers 7 Happy Hour 9 Wed, Dec 03 8:22 pm final
ICE MEN 7 Sunset Grille 4 Wed, Dec 03 9:26 pm final
Thoroughblades 1 Crease Beavers 13 Sat, Dec 06 7:46 pm final
Sector Spydrs 4 Outcasts D2 3 Sun, Dec 07 6:10 pm final
Cones 3 Trainwreck 0 Sun, Dec 07 7:01 pm final
Steamer 2 Mile High 8 Sun, Dec 07 7:40 pm final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 5 Rat Bastards 10 Sun, Dec 07 8:43 pm final
Fat Pucks 3 Red Rockets 6 Sun, Dec 07 9:10 pm final
Magnets 8 Fighting Amish 3 Sun, Dec 07 10:02 pm final
Cones 1 Icebreakers 5 Wed, Dec 10 8:40 pm final
LOAN Rangers 4 ICE MEN 3 Wed, Dec 10 9:10 pm final
Rat Bastards 7 MR Bs Hockey Club 6 Wed, Dec 10 10:05 pm final SO
Crease Beavers 7 Panthers 3 Sun, Dec 14 2:35 pm final
Sunset Grille 3 Gilmore Red Lions D2 12 Sun, Dec 14 5:29 pm final
Fighting Amish 2 Fat Pucks 8 Sun, Dec 14 6:55 pm final
Mile High 4 Sector Spydrs 1 Sun, Dec 14 8:16 pm final
Outcasts D2 4 Magnets 3 Sun, Dec 14 8:24 pm final
Trainwreck 1 Happy Hour 6 Sun, Dec 14 9:03 pm final
Red Rockets 7 Steamer 0 Sun, Dec 14 9:59 pm final
MR Bs Hockey Club 7 Icebreakers 1 Wed, Dec 17 7:53 pm final
Cones 3 LOAN Rangers 4 Wed, Dec 17 8:28 pm final
Rat Bastards 8 ICE MEN 6 Wed, Dec 17 9:09 pm final
Fat Pucks 6 Outcasts D2 1 Sun, Dec 21 5:10 pm final
Happy Hour 8 Crease Beavers 2 Sun, Dec 21 6:40 pm final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 6 Red Rockets 4 Sun, Dec 21 7:18 pm final
Magnets 2 Mile High 10 Sun, Dec 21 8:10 pm final
Steamer 10 Fighting Amish 5 Sun, Dec 21 8:44 pm final
Sector Spydrs 3 Trainwreck 5 Sun, Dec 21 9:40 pm final
Cones 3 Sector Spydrs 1 Sun, Jan 04 6:10 pm final
Mile High 6 Fat Pucks 5 Sun, Jan 04 7:00 pm final SO
Fighting Amish 2 Gilmore Red Lions D2 10 Sun, Jan 04 7:40 pm final
Red Rockets 3 Happy Hour 4 Sun, Jan 04 8:25 pm final
Outcasts D2 4 Steamer 3 Sun, Jan 04 9:05 pm final SO
Trainwreck 3 Crease Beavers 0 Sun, Jan 04 9:50 pm final
LOAN Rangers 4 Rat Bastards 6 Wed, Jan 07 8:40 pm final
MR Bs Hockey Club 9 Magnets 7 Wed, Jan 07 9:10 pm final
Icebreakers 6 ICE MEN 9 Wed, Jan 07 10:05 pm final
Mile High 7 Trainwreck 2 Sun, Jan 11 6:20 pm final
Steamer 4 Cones 11 Sun, Jan 11 7:00 pm final
Happy Hour 7 Fighting Amish 5 Sun, Jan 11 7:50 pm final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 4 Outcasts D2 6 Sun, Jan 11 8:25 pm final
Crease Beavers 5 Red Rockets 3 Sun, Jan 11 9:15 pm final
Sector Spydrs 3 Fat Pucks 8 Sun, Jan 11 9:50 pm final
Magnets 1 Rat Bastards 10 Wed, Jan 14 8:40 pm final
LOAN Rangers 8 Icebreakers 11 Wed, Jan 14 9:10 pm final
ICE MEN 8 MR Bs Hockey Club 1 Wed, Jan 14 10:05 pm final
Cones 6 Gilmore Red Lions D2 4 Sun, Jan 18 6:20 pm final
Outcasts D2 1 LOAN Rangers 0 Sun, Jan 18 7:00 pm final
Fighting Amish 1 Crease Beavers 9 Sun, Jan 18 7:50 pm final
Trainwreck 1 Red Rockets 13 Sun, Jan 18 8:25 pm final
Steamer 3 Sector Spydrs 0 Sun, Jan 18 9:20 pm final
Fat Pucks 4 Mile High 7 Sun, Jan 18 9:50 pm final
Icebreakers 7 Rat Bastards 6 Wed, Jan 21 7:55 pm final
MR Bs Hockey Club 9 Happy Hour 6 Wed, Jan 21 9:10 pm final
ICE MEN 6 Magnets 4 Wed, Jan 21 9:26 pm final
Happy Hour 3 Cones 5 Sun, Jan 25 5:15 pm final
ICE MEN 14 Fighting Amish 3 Sun, Jan 25 6:48 pm final
Crease Beavers 2 Outcasts D2 10 Sun, Jan 25 7:07 pm final
Sector Spydrs 7 Gilmore Red Lions D2 5 Sun, Jan 25 8:31 pm final
Mile High 8 Steamer 2 Sun, Jan 25 9:15 pm final
Fat Pucks 4 Trainwreck 1 Sun, Jan 25 9:57 pm final
Rat Bastards 2 MR Bs Hockey Club 8 Wed, Jan 28 8:40 pm final
LOAN Rangers 12 Red Rockets 7 Wed, Jan 28 9:10 pm final
Magnets 7 Icebreakers 12 Wed, Jan 28 10:05 pm final
Outcasts D2 2 MR Bs Hockey Club 4 Wed, Feb 04 8:40 pm final
LOAN Rangers 8 Mile High 6 Wed, Feb 04 9:10 pm final
ICE MEN 2 Rat Bastards 8 Wed, Feb 04 10:05 pm final
Icebreakers 4 Red Rockets 5 Sun, Feb 08 6:40 pm final
Trainwreck 7 Fighting Amish 1 Sun, Feb 08 7:00 pm final
Happy Hour 3 Sector Spydrs 4 Sun, Feb 08 8:10 pm final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 5 Magnets 7 Sun, Feb 08 8:25 pm final
Steamer 0 Fat Pucks 9 Sun, Feb 08 9:35 pm final
Cones 4 Crease Beavers 1 Sun, Feb 08 9:50 pm final
Magnets 4 MR Bs Hockey Club 9 Wed, Feb 18 8:40 pm final
Rat Bastards 4 LOAN Rangers 8 Wed, Feb 18 9:10 pm final
ICE MEN 8 Icebreakers 7 Wed, Feb 18 10:05 pm final SO
Fat Pucks 10 Gilmore Red Lions D2 3 Sun, Feb 22 6:20 pm final
Fighting Amish 6 Outcasts D2 8 Sun, Feb 22 7:00 pm final
Sector Spydrs 5 Crease Beavers 4 Sun, Feb 22 7:50 pm final
Steamer 6 Trainwreck 3 Sun, Feb 22 8:25 pm final
Mile High 4 Happy Hour 4 Sun, Feb 22 9:20 pm final SO
Red Rockets 2 Cones 1 Sun, Feb 22 9:50 pm final
Rat Bastards 7 Magnets 9 Wed, Feb 25 8:50 pm final
Icebreakers 2 LOAN Rangers 8 Wed, Feb 25 9:10 pm final
MR Bs Hockey Club 6 ICE MEN 3 Wed, Feb 25 10:15 pm final
Red Rockets 2 Sector Spydrs 7 Sun, Mar 01 6:20 pm final
Happy Hour 3 Fat Pucks 8 Sun, Mar 01 7:00 pm final
Cones 5 Fighting Amish 2 Sun, Mar 01 7:50 pm final
Crease Beavers 1 Mile High 7 Sun, Mar 01 8:25 pm final
Trainwreck 5 Outcasts D2 8 Sun, Mar 01 9:20 pm final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 8 Steamer 7 Sun, Mar 01 9:50 pm final SO
Rat Bastards 2 Icebreakers 9 Wed, Mar 04 8:40 pm final
LOAN Rangers 8 Happy Hour 3 Wed, Mar 04 9:10 pm final
Mile High 0 ICE MEN 2 Wed, Mar 04 10:05 pm final
Steamer 6 MR Bs Hockey Club 5 Sun, Mar 08 5:26 pm final SO
Gilmore Red Lions D2 3 Trainwreck 5 Sun, Mar 08 6:47 pm final
Sector Spydrs 8 Fighting Amish 2 Sun, Mar 08 7:03 pm final
Magnets 1 Red Rockets 7 Sun, Mar 08 8:19 pm final
Outcasts D2 5 Cones 3 Sun, Mar 08 8:27 pm final
Fat Pucks 7 Crease Beavers 3 Sun, Mar 08 9:58 pm final
MR Bs Hockey Club 4 Rat Bastards 8 Wed, Mar 11 7:51 pm final
Outcasts D2 4 LOAN Rangers 9 Wed, Mar 11 8:36 pm final
Icebreakers 3 Mile High 2 Wed, Mar 11 9:22 pm final
Crease Beavers 4 Steamer 11 Sun, Mar 15 5:11 pm final
Red Rockets 5 Fat Pucks 8 Sun, Mar 15 6:18 pm final
Trainwreck 2 Cones 3 Sun, Mar 15 6:43 pm final
Happy Hour 10 Gilmore Red Lions D2 4 Sun, Mar 15 7:56 pm final
Fighting Amish 7 Magnets 3 Sun, Mar 15 8:20 pm final
ICE MEN 6 Sector Spydrs 5 Sun, Mar 15 9:16 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -