Division 7 - East - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2004/2005)

 

Division 7 - East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
All Blacks 0 The Herd 2 Sun, Sep 26 6:30 pm final
Rivermen 1 Pornstache 11 Sun, Sep 26 8:00 pm final
Killer Ducks 1 Lugans 5 Sun, Sep 26 8:30 pm final
Ballistik Bears 1 Webplan 7 Wed, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
FCI 7 Dips with Sticks 1 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 1 Kaos 6 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 8 The Herd 5 Mon, Oct 04 10:30 pm final
Killer Ducks 6 Havoc 4 Tue, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 4 FCI 3 Sun, Oct 10 8:00 pm final
Rivermen 1 Jimmys Garage 12 Sun, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Dips with Sticks 0 Kaos 5 Tue, Oct 12 10:00 pm final
Spades 5 The Herd 4 Thu, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 4 Oxoid Toxins 5 Sun, Oct 17 9:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 1 Barbarellas Demons 7 Mon, Oct 18 10:30 pm final
Oxoid Toxins 7 Killer Ducks 2 Tue, Oct 19 10:30 pm final
Carver Communications 9 Rivermen 1 Thu, Oct 21 10:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 6 Dips with Sticks 1 Tue, Oct 26 9:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 5 Ballistik Bears 2 Tue, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Chop House Choppers 8 The Herd 3 Mon, Nov 01 10:30 pm final
Lugans 7 Dips with Sticks 3 Sun, Nov 07 9:00 pm final
Red Army 6 Rivermen 0 Sun, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Killer Ducks 1 FCI 9 Sun, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 6 Killer Ducks 1 Mon, Nov 08 10:30 pm final
Ballistik Bears 5 Ottawa West 2 Tue, Nov 16 9:30 pm final
Chop House Choppers 9 Rivermen 5 Tue, Nov 16 10:30 pm final
The Herd 4 2K3 4 Tue, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
Ottawa West 7 Dips with Sticks 1 Wed, Nov 17 10:30 pm final
Rivermen 4 Dips with Sticks 5 Sun, Nov 21 9:30 pm final
The Herd 0 Silver Bullets 5 Sun, Nov 21 10:00 pm forfeit
Ballistik Bears 12 Killer Ducks 4 Sun, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
Dips with Sticks 4 The Herd 6 Tue, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Havoc 4 Killer Ducks 5 Tue, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 7 Rivermen 4 Sun, Dec 05 9:30 pm final
Dips with Sticks 2 The Herd 10 Sun, Dec 05 10:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 6 Killer Ducks 2 Mon, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 4 Rivermen 1 Mon, Dec 13 9:00 pm final
Dips with Sticks 4 Killer Ducks 1 Mon, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 4 The Herd 9 Mon, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 5 Les Chargers 3 Tue, Dec 28 11:00 pm final OT
Oxoid Toxins 6 Ballistik Bears 8 Wed, Dec 29 9:30 pm final
Rivermen 4 Killer Ducks 0 Wed, Dec 29 10:30 pm final
Dips with Sticks 4 The Herd 8 Wed, Jan 05 10:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 3 Rivermen 3 Mon, Jan 10 10:00 pm final OT
Ottawa West 4 Dips with Sticks 2 Wed, Jan 12 9:00 pm final
The Herd 13 Killer Ducks 3 Wed, Jan 12 10:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 3 The Herd 6 Sun, Jan 16 8:30 pm final
Ballistik Bears 7 Dips with Sticks 4 Sun, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
Killer Ducks 2 Rivermen 7 Sun, Jan 16 11:00 pm final
Dips with Sticks 4 2K3 3 Mon, Jan 17 7:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 8 The Caps 1 Wed, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
Havoc 1 Silver Bullets 7 Wed, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
Rivermen 5 Silver Bullets 0 Sun, Jan 23 7:30 pm forfeit
Rivermen 3 Les Chargers 5 Mon, Jan 24 11:00 pm final
The Herd 6 Rivermen 4 Mon, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 5 Killer Ducks 2 Mon, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
Dips with Sticks 1 Ballistik Bears 5 Tue, Feb 01 10:00 pm final
The Herd 8 Ballistik Bears 4 Mon, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
Rivermen 1 Silver Bullets 6 Tue, Feb 15 10:00 pm final
Killer Ducks 3 Dips with Sticks 0 Tue, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 10 Killer Ducks 1 Sun, Feb 20 10:30 pm final
Ballistik Bears 10 The Herd 3 Mon, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
Dips with Sticks 3 Silver Bullets 9 Mon, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
Rivermen 0 Killer Ducks 6 Tue, Feb 22 9:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 2 Rivermen 1 Tue, Mar 01 9:30 pm final
The Herd 8 Dips with Sticks 2 Tue, Mar 01 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 4 Killer Ducks 1 Wed, Mar 02 10:30 pm final
The Caps 1 The Herd 3 Sun, Mar 06 10:30 pm final
Havoc 8 Rivermen 2 Mon, Mar 07 6:00 pm final
Oxoid Toxins 3 Ballistik Bears 5 Tue, Mar 08 9:00 pm final
Dips with Sticks 0 Rivermen 7 Sun, Mar 13 8:30 pm final
The Herd 7 Killer Ducks 6 Sun, Mar 13 11:00 pm final
Havoc 3 Silver Bullets 8 Mon, Mar 14 7:00 pm final
The Caps 2 Killer Ducks 3 Mon, Mar 14 8:00 pm final OT
Les Chargers 2 Rivermen 1 Mon, Mar 14 9:00 pm final OT
2K3 3 The Herd 8 Mon, Mar 14 10:00 pm final
The Herd 8 Killer Ducks 5 Tue, Mar 15 7:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 4 Ballistik Bears 2 Tue, Mar 15 11:00 pm final
Oxoid Toxins 1 Dips with Sticks 4 Thu, Mar 17 11:00 pm final
Les Chargers 6 Ballistik Bears 0 Sun, Mar 20 7:30 pm final
Havoc 2 The Herd 7 Mon, Mar 21 8:00 pm final
Dips with Sticks 3 Rivermen 2 Mon, Mar 21 10:00 pm final
The Herd 8 Rivermen 3 Tue, Mar 22 9:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 2 Dips with Sticks 6 Tue, Mar 22 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 8 Killer Ducks 2 Wed, Mar 23 9:30 pm final
Dips with Sticks 15 Killer Ducks 3 Sun, Mar 27 8:30 pm final
Ballistik Bears 12 Rivermen 1 Sun, Mar 27 10:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 3 The Herd 4 Sun, Mar 27 11:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 3 Dips with Sticks 3 Thu, Mar 31 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 6 Silver Bullets 4 Mon, Apr 04 10:00 pm final
Rivermen 2 Dips with Sticks 1 Tue, Apr 05 9:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 8 Ballistik Bears 2 Tue, Apr 05 10:00 pm final
Dips with Sticks 5 Oxoid Toxins 0 Wed, Apr 06 9:30 pm final
The Herd 12 Killer Ducks 0 Wed, Apr 06 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 2 The Herd 9 Sun, Apr 10 6:30 pm final
Rivermen 1 Killer Ducks 2 Sun, Apr 10 9:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 5 Killer Ducks 0 Mon, Apr 11 10:00 pm forfeit
Ballistik Bears 9 Ottawa West 6 Mon, Apr 11 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -