Division 5 - East - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2004/2005)

 

Division 5 - East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Magnificent 7 0 Ice Dogs 2 Sun, Sep 26 7:30 pm final
2K3 2 Barbarellas Demons 3 Sun, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Panthers 3 Beergut 4 Tue, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Thu, Sep 30 9:00 pm final
Red Army 2 Wolves 2 Thu, Sep 30 10:30 pm final
Spades 6 Cougar Hunters 3 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Ultramar Ice Warriors 1 Ice Dogs 2 Mon, Oct 04 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 The Abbs 5 Tue, Oct 05 10:30 pm final
Red Army 1 Governor Generals Foot Guards 2 Sun, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 6 Barbarellas Demons 0 Sun, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Panthers 5 Posse 0 Sun, Oct 10 11:00 pm forfeit
Wolves 1 No Names 3 Mon, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
Wolves 3 da Pylons 9 Sun, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
Aviators 4 Ice Dogs 0 Mon, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 1 Barbarellas Demons 7 Mon, Oct 18 10:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 3 The Caps 0 Mon, Oct 18 10:30 pm final
Panthers 0 107 4th Avenue Players 5 Sun, Oct 24 8:30 pm final
Governor Generals Foot Guards 4 Wolves 1 Sun, Oct 24 9:30 pm final
Red Army 9 Les Chargers 1 Sun, Oct 24 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Jimmys Garage 4 Tue, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 5 Ballistik Bears 2 Tue, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 2 The Caps 4 Sun, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 7 Les Chargers 3 Mon, Nov 01 10:30 pm final
Panthers 4 Fancy Boys 3 Tue, Nov 02 10:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 8 Ottawa West 0 Wed, Nov 03 10:30 pm final
Wolves 3 Magnificent 7 1 Sun, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
Red Army 6 Rivermen 0 Sun, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 10 Underdogs 2 Mon, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 5 All Blacks 3 Tue, Nov 09 11:00 pm final
Red Army 3 Aviators 1 Sun, Nov 14 8:30 pm final
Panthers 7 Barcode Records 1 Mon, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
No Names 2 Ice Dogs 4 Mon, Nov 15 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Nitro 1 Tue, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 1 Ice Dogs 0 Mon, Nov 29 10:30 pm final
Wolves 9 Barbarellas Demons 1 Mon, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 0 Panthers 1 Tue, Nov 30 9:30 pm final OT
Red Army 5 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 Tue, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 7 Red Army 3 Thu, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
Wolves 3 Ice Dogs 1 Thu, Dec 09 10:30 pm final
Red Army 5 Barbarellas Demons 2 Sun, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
Choppers 2 Panthers 1 Mon, Dec 13 10:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 5 Ice Dogs 2 Tue, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 Tue, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
Wolves 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 8 Wed, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
Panthers 5 Ice Hawks 9 Sun, Dec 19 9:00 pm final
Red Army 0 Ice Dogs 6 Tue, Dec 21 9:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Tue, Dec 21 10:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 2 Wolves 1 Tue, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
Wolves 4 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Wed, Dec 22 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Wolves 3 Thu, Dec 30 10:00 pm final
Red Army 3 Cougar Hunters 2 Thu, Dec 30 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 5 Barbarellas Demons 0 Sun, Jan 02 10:00 pm forfeit
Shooters 3 Panthers 3 Wed, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
The Abbs 2 Ice Dogs 6 Sun, Jan 09 6:30 pm final
Chop House Choppers 3 Red Army 2 Sun, Jan 09 7:30 pm final
Ultramar Ice Warriors 0 Cougar Hunters 2 Sun, Jan 09 9:30 pm final
FCI 7 Wolves 3 Sun, Jan 09 10:30 pm final
Panthers 0 Invictus 9 Sun, Jan 09 10:30 pm final
Wolves 1 Red Army 3 Mon, Jan 10 8:00 pm final
The Abbs 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Mon, Jan 10 11:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 9 Tue, Jan 11 9:30 pm final
Wolves 3 Red Army 6 Tue, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Cougar Hunters 4 Wed, Jan 12 10:30 pm final
Webplan 4 Panthers 3 Wed, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
Panthers 0 Shooters 3 Tue, Jan 18 9:30 pm final
Red Army 0 Ice Dogs 5 Sun, Jan 23 8:30 pm forfeit
Wolves 7 Barbarellas Demons 2 Sun, Jan 23 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 7 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Sun, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
Panthers 1 Carver Communications 3 Tue, Jan 25 11:00 pm final
Chop House Choppers 2 Cougar Hunters 6 Wed, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 4 Ice Dogs 1 Tue, Feb 01 9:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 4 Red Army 2 Tue, Feb 01 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 7 Wolves 1 Wed, Feb 02 10:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 5 Webplan 4 Thu, Feb 03 10:30 pm final OT
No Stars 2 Panthers 3 Tue, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Sun, Feb 13 8:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 5 Wolves 1 Sun, Feb 13 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 2 Red Army 0 Sun, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
Panthers 3 Ice Dogs 5 Mon, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Panthers 5 Sun, Feb 20 9:30 pm final
Panthers 1 Red Army 2 Mon, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 5 Barbarellas Demons 4 Sun, Feb 27 9:30 pm final
Red Army 2 Wolves 5 Sun, Feb 27 10:30 pm final
Pornstache 3 Panthers 9 Sun, Feb 27 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Cougar Hunters 3 Tue, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
Pornstache 3 Wolves 1 Wed, Mar 02 6:30 pm final
Ultramar Ice Warriors 2 Cougar Hunters 0 Wed, Mar 02 7:30 pm final
Chop House Choppers 3 Red Army 5 Wed, Mar 02 8:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 2 Red Army 2 Sun, Mar 06 8:30 pm final
Panthers 2 Cougar Hunters 1 Sun, Mar 06 9:30 pm final OT
Webplan 3 Barbarellas Demons 2 Mon, Mar 07 9:00 pm final OT
Red Army 2 Barbarellas Demons 4 Tue, Mar 08 10:00 pm final
The Abbs 7 Panthers 8 Tue, Mar 08 10:30 pm final OT
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Ice Dogs 2 Tue, Mar 08 11:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 0 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Sun, Mar 13 9:30 pm forfeit
Ice Dogs 3 Wolves 0 Tue, Mar 15 9:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Tue, Mar 15 11:00 pm final
Panthers 1 Red Army 3 Wed, Mar 16 9:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 2 Barbarellas Demons 5 Mon, Mar 21 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 6 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Tue, Mar 22 10:00 pm final
Panthers 0 Ice Dogs 3 Thu, Mar 24 9:00 pm final
No Names 4 Barbarellas Demons 3 Sun, Mar 27 10:30 pm final
No Names 5 Barbarellas Demons 0 Mon, Mar 28 6:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 4 Wolves 3 Mon, Mar 28 11:00 pm final
Red Army 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Tue, Mar 29 10:00 pm final
Panthers 6 Ice Dogs 2 Tue, Mar 29 11:00 pm final
Panthers 1 FCI 3 Thu, Mar 31 9:00 pm final
The Abbs 2 Barbarellas Demons 6 Thu, Mar 31 10:00 pm final
Wolves 2 Ice Dogs 7 Thu, Mar 31 10:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 3 Ice Dogs 5 Tue, Apr 05 10:00 pm final
Red Army 4 Chop House Choppers 2 Tue, Apr 05 10:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 5 Wolves 1 Tue, Apr 05 11:00 pm final
No Names 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Wed, Apr 06 10:30 pm final
Chop House Choppers 2 Red Army 8 Wed, Apr 06 11:00 pm final
Wolves 6 Panthers 5 Sun, Apr 10 5:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 4 Ice Dogs 0 Mon, Apr 11 8:30 pm final
Wolves 9 The Abbs 10 Tue, Apr 12 8:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 5 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Tue, Apr 12 10:00 pm final OT

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -